Best SEBI Registered Investment Advisor in 2023

SEBI Registered Investment Advisors, leading investment advisors in India, sebi registered investment advisor

Who is SEBI registered investment advisor?

Who are investment advisors and why SEBI Registered Investment Advisors matters to retail investors.

An investment advisor (IA) is a financial professional who provides advice on investments to individuals or institutions and guide them how to maximize their profit. Investment Advisors can help clients develop investment goals, strategies to achieve that goal by choose the right investments. They also help in choosing the right time, right amount, and monitor their investment portfolios.

Two types of investment advisors are there.

  • SEBI Registered investment advisors (RIAs): These advisors are registered with the market regulator SEBI or a state securities regulator. RIAs have a fiduciary duty to their clients and they must act in their clients’ best interests.
  • Broker-dealers are not required to register with SEBI as investment advisors, but they can provide investment advice to clients. Since, Broker-dealers do not have a fiduciary duty to their clients, so they may not act in their clients’ best interests.

SEBI Registered Investment Advisors in India in 2023

The Securities and Exchange Board of India (SEBI) is the regulator of the securities market in India. RIAs must be registered with SEBI in order to provide investment advice.

There are over 1300 SEBI registered investment advisors in India in 2023. The number of RIAs has been growing steadily in recent years, as more and more people are seeking professional help with their investments. However, India’s ratio of Sebi RIAs to investors is very less compare to other developed countries.

It is always important to find out SEBI registered investment advisors to take any financial advice.  Recently, SEBI is also quite vigilant about the non-registered investment advisors. You can directly download the SEBI registered investment advisors list here.

How SEBI registered investment advisors can help

They can provide a variety of services to clients that includes:

  • Investment advice: RIAs can help clients to develop investment goals and strategies. They can also help clients to choose the right investments for their needs.
  • Portfolio management: RIAs can manage clients’ investment portfolios. This includes making investment decisions on behalf of clients and monitoring the performance of their portfolios.
  • Tax planning: RIAs can help clients to plan their taxes in relation to their investments.
  • Compliance with regulations: These advisors help clients in compliance with a number of regulations.
  • Accountability: RIAs are accountable for their actions. Once you check their background, you can be sure that they will act in your best interests.

SEBI registered investment advisor have the knowledge and expertise to make informed investment decisions. They help clients to save time and money by managing their investment portfolios.

However, clients need to pay certain fees to take the services of a RIAs which is little high. Again, before deciding on an RIA to help you in managing your hard-earned money, a few things you should keep in mind to check before finalizing.

  • Check the advisor’s credentials: Make sure that the advisor is registered with SEBI, they have their registered number, and the necessary qualifications to advise you.
  • Get references: Always ask the advisor for references from their previous clients. This will give you an idea of the advisor’s experience and track record.
  • Understand the fees: Make sure you understand the fees that the advisor charges. These fees can vary depending on the services, location and some time advisor’s experience and qualification.

SEBI registered investment advisors can be a valuable resource for investors. However, it is important to do your research before choosing an advisor. Hence, if you are looking for professional investment advice, then a SEBI registered investment advisor is a good option to achieve your financial goals.

Let us find out who are the best SEBI registered investment advisors

Number of registered wealth managers in India from financial year 2017 to 2022, by type

Source: statista

SEBI Registered Investment Advisors, leading investment advisors in India, investment advisors

How many SEBI Registered Investment Advisors are there in India?

There are over 1300 SEBI registered investment advisors in India in 2023. We have analyzed 5 leading investment advisors in India. Along with that, find the complete list of SEBI registered investment advisors in India in 2023.

Leading Investment advisor in India

Investment Advisors NameRegistration No.AUM (in crores)Latest Date of AUM
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITEDINA00000921414,85,549.7330 June 2023
IIFL Securities LimitedINA00000062312,70,663.5330 June 2023
BAJAJ CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA1000013989,57,537.9630 June 2023
AXIS SECURITIES LIMITEDINA00000061510,81,055.4030 June 2023
EDELWEISS SECURITIES LIMITEDINA2000141409,78,080.1830 June 2023
Leading Investment advisor in India as on Jul 12, 2023: Source is SEBI

Complete list of investment advisors registered with SEBI

SEBI Registered Investment AdvisorsRegistration No.Telephone
1 Finance Private LimitedINA0000175230-22-69121150
1729 ADVISORS LLPINA1000119519112404081018
21G INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017231
29K INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LTDINA200000365
360 ONE Investment Adviser and Trustee Services LimitedINA000000888022 39575793
3M TEAM SECURITIES SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA00000219907314098347
5paisa Capital LimitedINA000014252
6 SIGMA WEALTH ADVISORSINA20000253644330033
90-10 Financial Planners Pvt LtdINA200008291
A&A Dukaan Financial Services Private LimitedINA200006600
A. K. Capital Services LimitedINA000007669912267546546
AARIN ASSET ADVISORS LLPINA2000010748030789100
Aarti Mohan (Proprietor : Aurion Advisors)INA000016454
AARVEE INVESTMENT ADVISERSINA000010274
AASHISH BHARGAVAINA100008629
AASHISH TATERINA3000012069133 40732036
AAUM INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA10000505000918046316666
Aavishkaar Investment Advisers IFSC Private LimitedINAIFSC10001912261248915
Abakkus Asset Manager LLPINA00001572902268846600
Abans Commodities India Private LimitedINA1000152859102268354141
Abhijit TalukdarINA000006703
ABHINAV GUPTAINA1000054079654252708
Abhinay JainINA000009700
Abhishake MathurINA000016029
ABHISHEK AGARWALINA0000040479970186926
ABHISHEK KUMARINA100008045
ABHISHEK PATEL PROPRIETOR, M/S PINNACLE FINANCIAL SERVICESINA00000130807316655555
ABUBAKR SIDDIQUE. A.G.INA2000009104422641424
Accelpru Investment AdvisorsINA000015774912225132272
ACME INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017718
ACUITAS CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000039572261120102
ADARSH AGRAWAL PROP. REGROW INVESTMENTINA00000551507313319509
Adhish patelINA000013183
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITEDINA000009214
Aditya GovindarajINA200011736
Aditya ShahINA000012740
ADV PARTNERS INVESTMENT ADVISER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000015312
ADVISHARE INVESTMENT ADVISERSINA2000051174422681852
Affirma Capital Investment Adviser India Private LimitedINA000013262
AGACQUISITIONS MARKETS PRIVATE LTDINA2000002418067590789
AGNAM ADVISORS LLPINA200013886
AIKYAM WEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA2000042199845071134
Aishva Financial Services Private LimitedINA200015103
Aishwarya AgarwalINA000014322
Ajay ChouhanINA000009898
Ajay KejriwalINA000010803919819106487
Ajay PradhanINA00001816091-00-9619990991
Ajay PruthiINA000018063
Ajay ShuklaINA000009010
Ajeet Kumar Pandey- Proprietor of Investment Climb AdvisoryINA00001872600919742543604
AjendraINA000009931
AJIT BASWANT PATNEKARINA000008640
AJIT ROONGTAINA0000026112222035039
AJIT SINGH DUAINA000000631022 27707047
AJJUGATTU RAGHUNATHINA200007788
AKANSHA JAIN PROPRIETOR DYNAMIC MONEY RESEARCH ADVISORY SERVICESINA0000032540731000000
AKHIL PRAKASH GARGINA100008063911202400589
Akhilesh ChadhaINA100012330
AKHILESH JAIN PROPRIETOR EH RESEARCHINA00000376707314064462
AKSHAYA WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LTDINA2000012498026535701
ALFACCURATE ADVISORS PVT LTDINA000015701
Alfama Research & AdvisoryINA000017754022-91-8310351915
ALGOANALYTICS FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000015712027400106
ALGOBOUNTY INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017569
ALGONAUTS ADVISORY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017277919820551555
ALOK BARNWALINA1000027689910202700
Alpha Alternatives Fund Advisors LLPINA000016171
Alpha CapitalINA100016390
ALPHA INVESCO RESEARCH SERVICES LTD.INA000003106020 65108952
ALPHA INVESTMENT ADVISERINA000007580
Alphafront Finserv Private LimitedINA000006651
ALPHAGREP ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001847091007710993310
Alphaniti Fintech Private LimitedINA000009481
Alphaware Advisory Services Private LimitedINA000015747912226730892
ALTAF HUNED ATTARIINA000016490
ALTAIS INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA1000027011164642553
ALTAMASH SHEIKHINA000010788
AM INVESTMENT ADVISORS AND ASSOCIATESINA100004871
Amarjeet SinghINA000011440
Amatya Investment AdvisoryINA100009114
AMEY ASHOK KULKARNIINA000010654
AMICA INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000015507
AMIT ABHISHEK BANSALINA000010371
AMIT ARORAINA100012914
AMIT BABURAO AHIREINA0000026609594593281
Amit GuptaINA000008233
AMIT GURUH SACHDEVAINA100007745
AMIT KUKREJAINA100000051124 4085073
AMIT KUMAR DEWDA PROP. AVID RESEARCHINA0000030310731000000
AMIT KUMAR JAIN PROPRIETOR PERFECT RESEARCH ADVISORY SERVICESINA00000301507310000000
AMIT KUMAR MOHANTYINA000011918
AMIT MALVIYAINA000007924
AMIT UPADHYAYINA0000022562264530119
AMITABH TIWARIINA000016357
AMPLE INVESTMENT ADVISERINA000010779
ANAND D NANAVATI (PROPRIETOR OF ARYA ADVISORY SERVICE)INA000005846
ANAND GUPTAINA20000161104040263369
Anand KrishnanINA200011231
Anant Hasmukhlal Shah proprietor DelveAxisINA0000083039102240160778
Anantharaman AyyappanINA000018869918928186102
Ananya Roy - Proprietor of Credibull CapitalINA000018878917045354602
Anees AhmedINA100016266
ANGEL ONE LIMITEDINA0000081729102240003600
ANIK MITRAINA30000323603212 242415
Aniket Arun LikhiteINA00001834691009870466296
ANIKET KHERAINA1000044349818400406
Aniket RanjanINA100010466
ANIL BANGINA000004708
Animesh PoddarINA00001879900919970137827
Anirudh KrishnaINA200014070
Ankhonia Advisors Pvt. Ltd.INA200012568
Ankit BangaINA100015090
ANKIT JAIN PROPRIETOR ETHICAL RESEARCHINA0000030070731000000
Ankit Shah - Proprietor of White EquityINA000007757
Ankit SonkhiyaINA000008543
Ankit UjjwalINA200014858
ANKIT VYAS PROPRIETOR MONETARY SOLUTIONSINA00000278507310000000
Ankita GargINA100014888918130411772
Ankur AgarwalINA100013940
ANKUR CHOUDHARYINA3000048538069000068
Ankur Jain Proprietor Winway ResearchINA000007492
ANKUR MISHRA PROPRIETOR M/S CAPITAL BOOSTERSINA00000150607314020912
ANKUR SAXENAINA100012394
ANKUSH SANODIYA PROPRIE TOR of DELIGHT FINANCIAL SERVICESINA000009278
ANMOL GUPTA PROP. SEVEN PROSPER FINANCIAL PLANNERSINA00000562207314041638
Anoop VijaykumarINA100009293
Anshul Khare Proprietor of Inertia Equities for WealthINA00001809091-00-9881127924
ANUGYA SINGHINA000009959
Anup KalraINA100010439
Anurag SinghINA100007550
ANURAG VINAY BAVARIAINA0000042297122641868
Anuvitt Fintech Private LimitedINA000016126
APEX ARTHA ADVISORSINA000016250
Appreciate Investment Advisory Private LimitedINA000016719
Apricus Wealth Investment Managers LLPINA000017657022919810302008
Apricus Wealth Investment Managers LLPINA000017657022919810302008
AQRT WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001851300919901483269
ARAVINDAN VENKATESANINA200011310
ARETE SECURITIES LIMITEDINA0000146149102240439000
AREVUK ADVISORY SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA200005166
ARIJIT MAZUMDARINA300011609
Arijit SenINA300012723
Arjun LINA200009564
ARK PRIMARY ADVISORS PVT. LTDINA10000192701414007474
ARKANIS CAPITALINA2000008378042104042
AROHA CAPITAL PRIVATE LTDINA20000017508023613602
ARPAN DESAI (PROPRIETOR OF PROFIT STREET)INA0000056489687288825
Arpit GoelINA100014055
Arpit Jain (Proprietor, Duvera Capital Advisors)INA000012652
ARPIT S GHELANIINA0000051929662796772
Arpwood Partners Investment Advisors LLPINA000015473
ARTEMIS ADVISORS PRIVATE LTDINA000000979022 67319603
ArthaYantra Corporation Private LimitedINA200006716
ARTHYA WEALTH AND INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000015279
Arti AroraINA100013621
ARUN KHANDELWAL PROPRIETOR RAPID RESEARCH TECHNOLOGIESINA000004468
ARUN KUMAR MANTRIINA200016555
Arun Mathur Proprietor of Dhantripti Financial PlannersINA000017499
ARVIND BAJRANGRAO TULALWARINA000011015
ARVO WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000169220919503133117
ARYZEN CAPITAL ADVISORS LLPINA000018018910229820610997
ASCENT CAPITAL ADVISORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200007645
ASCENT FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS PVT LTDINA000017064
ASEEM CHUGHINA100009761
Aseem Sen GuptaINA100012279
Ashim SharmaINA100010323
ASHISH JAIN PROPRIETOR of MI RESEARCHINA000008783
ASHISH KHANDELWALINA000010025
Ashish Khetan- Proprietor of Meeraj AdvisorsINA000017763
ASHISH MANOHAR BOBHATEINA000008127
Ashish MittalINA100012978
ASHISH SINGH (Proprietor COFAGR INVESTMENT ADVISOR)INA000012962
ASHIWANI KUMAR SINGHINA30000197403436533333
Ashutosh GuptaINA100012233
Ashwin Reddy RamayyagariINA200008431
ASPIRE WEALTH AND INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LTDINA000000649022 24062807
ASQI Investment Managers Private LimitedINA000014483
ASSETZ PREMIER WEALTH ADVISORY PVT LTDINA200015671
ASTEYA INVESTMENT MANAGERS LLPINA0000002762226514252
ATEET HEMANT WAGHINA0000038662227748558
Athena Investment AdvisersINA000010557
Atul GuptaINA000016977919820596208
Atul Mishra (Proprietor - AMIGOS FINSERV)INA00000424500919820798844
Augmenta Research Private LimitedINA3000158810919051389015
AUM FUND ADVISORS LLPINA0000024472222020191
Aurostarinvestment Advisory Private LimitedINA00001843400919554688112
Aurum Softwares and Solutions Private LimitedINA0000181889102230001700
Avagrah Capital Advisors LLPINA000015686
AVEEK MITRAINA100004814
Avendus Wealth Management Private LimitedINA000006527912266481401
AVENUE VENTURE PARTNERS INVESTMENT ADVISER LLPINA0000019362226450011
Avestar Advisory LLPINA000011909
Avi KumarINA100009479
AVINASH KHATOO LUTHRIAINA200011125
AXIS SECURITIES LIMITEDINA0000006152242671505
AYUSH BHARGAVA PROPRIETOR BHARGAVA FINANCIAL PLANNERSINA000004385
AYUSH GOELINA100011863
AYUSHI CHAUKSEYINA000008075
AYUSMAN DASINA000013651
BADAL BHARTI PROPRIETOR RESEARCH PANEL INVESTMENT ADVISERSINA00000539007316550005
BAJAJ CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA1000013981166161111
Bajaj Finserv Direct LimitedINA00001608391009003292356
Banayantree Services LimitedINA1000068981241241244187000
BARCLAYS SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000003912267315136
Basant Maheshwari Wealth Advisers LLPINA00001849891009830627071
Basavaraj TonagattiINA200010889
Basavraj M ShettyINA000009922
Bawri Investment Advisory Services Private LimitedINA300012130
BESTPALS RESEARCH & ADVISORY LLPINA2000051419030330125
BESTWAY SMART FINANCIAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017392
Bharat Jain (Proprietor of Manthan Research and Advisory)INA2000051094423468373
BHARATAGE INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001856800918373915078
Bhargav BujarbaruahINA300012316
BHAROSA TECHNOSERVE PRIVATE LIMITEDINA1000046571244242831
BHAVANA THAREJAINA100010226
BHUPENDRA SHANTILAL BORAINA000012829
BHUPENDRA SINGH RAGHUWANSHI PROPRIETOR OF RUDRA INVESTMENTINA000009250
BHUUSHAN VISHWANATH GODBOLEINA00000240502312524152
BIA INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA00000556407940328998
BILLIONEDGE INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA200009494914067766659
BINDU BHATINA200009102
Biswarup Sinha RayINA300008614
BLUE MOUNTAIN HOLDINGSINA30000574403324756004
BLUE OCEAN FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000003833
BOB CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINA000014270
Bodeddula Siva Prasad ReddyINA000018461918179360549
BON4EQUI GLOBAL CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001830002202268831566
BOWHEAD INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA100014648
Bridgemonte Advisors Private LimitedINA0000029262267078699
BRIGHTER MIND EQUITY ADVISOR PRIVATE LIMITEDINA100016363
BRIJESH C PARIKH (PROPRIETOR OF PLANETWEALTH FINANCIAL ADVISORS)INA0000044929328190022
Brijesh VappalaINA200008592
BULL RESEARCH INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000010210
Buoyant Capital Private LimitedINA000016995912269319912
CAA KWAN TALENT MANAGEMENT AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000025792242413333
CANDURA INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA10001515100919891007517
CANDYFLOSS INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA0000030802224240512
CAPITAL LEAGUE LLPINA000017365
CAPITAL STROKE INVESTMENT SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA00000131607313299704
CAPITALAIM FINANCIAL ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000001563
CAPITALPI ADVISORS AND RESEARCHINA00000205807314078992
CAPITALSTARS FINANCIAL RESEARCH PVT. LTD.INA00000164707316662299
CAPITALVIA GLOBAL RESEARCH LTD.INA20000151291007316736436
Care Portfolio Managers Private LimitedINA000017444912228993700
Carnelian Asset Management and Advisors Private LimitedINA000015792912266914023
Cashvisory Pvt LtdINA300017162
CASPIAN IMPACT INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA20000075304066297100
CEDRUS CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00000545702025512162
CENTRICITY ADVISORY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001855900919619623465
CENTRUM INVESTMENT ADVISORS LIMITEDINA00000176100919987237091
Cervin Family Office & Advisors Pvt. Ltd.INA000015385
CHADHA INVESTMENT CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITEDINA1000045331141658986
Chandan Singh PadiyarINA000008251
Chander P Chellani - Proprietor IDA WealthINA000017851919811210001
Chandrakant KanaseINA100011784
Chandrasekhar SagutoorINA200009883
CHANDRASHEKHAR K PANDULKARINA10000180201722233144
CHANPREET SINGHINA3000050903322528662
Chase Alpha Partners LLPINA000016843
Chase Alpha Partners LLPINA000016843
CHEKURI SUBBARAJUINA200006594
Chetan AhujaINA100013393
CHETAN KALUBHAI DHOKIYAINA0000079790000000000
Chethan DhruvaINA200014724
Chinmay Harshad KelkarINA000006837
CHIRAG GOKANI (PROPRIETOR OF WEALTHWIZ ADVISORS)INA00000429402232275492
CHIRAG V GANDHIINA000008084
Chiratae Ventures India Advisors Private LimitedINA200001348
CHITRANJAN SINGH CHOUHAN PROPRIETOR WEALTH RESEARCH FINANCIAL SERVICESINA000003973073100000
CIRCLE WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000016782
Citrus Advisors Private LimitedINA000016348
CKREDENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT PVT LTDINA000016588
Clovek Wealth Management Private LimitedINA100014879
Coinwise Research Private LimitedINA000018382000229004880627
Compound Everyday Capital Management LLPINA0000171989107312510070
Compounding Wealth Advisors LLPINA000011219
Concept Investwell Private LimitedINA000018337026102206001
CORONA CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORYINA0000054407875047304
CPI RESEARCH & SERVICESINA000007429
CRAVING ALPHA LLPINA3000170380919830887526
Creaegis Investment Advisers Private LimitedINA200014061
Credcap Consultants LLPINA000017480
Credit Suisse Securities India Private LimitedINA000014401
Cumulus Consulting Services Private LimitedINA000007270912226402337
CX Advisors LLPINA100008267
D C INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA200008006
D.S. CAPITAL VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000010511
Dalton Investment Advisory Services Private LimitedINA0000128749102262606888
DAYCO SECURITIES PVT LTDINA300016701
DBFS SECURITIES LIMITEDINA200014742914842566280
DEEP KANDPAL PROP. RESEARCH INN INVESTMENT ADVISORINA000004450
DEEPAK KAPOOR (PROPRIETOR OF GOLD EDGE FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS)INA2000038154428343862
DEEPAK KUMAR AGARWALINA000017709
DEEPAK KUMAR PANDEY PROPRIETOR ABR VENTURE FINANCIAL SERVICESINA000005309
DEEPAK MISHRA PROPRIETOR M/S MONEY CLASSICINA0000014310731000000
Deepak Motwani (Proprietor: Marquee Investment Managers)INA000017347
DEEPAK OSTWAL PROPRIETOR OF CAPITAL WAYS INVESTMENT ADVISERINA000008862
DEEPAK PARNAMIINA1000032791140533668
Deepesh JainINA000016384919892075349
DEEPESH RAGHAWINA1000027199619746992
Definedge Investment AdvisoryINA000011282
Degree 212 Investment Services & IMF Private LimitedINA000016603
DESHRAJ SINGH THAKUR PROPRIETOR BULLMART RESEARCHINA0000034860731000000
DEV ASHISHINA100005241
DEVAGNAYA R SHAHINA000018531919428404540
Devam ModiINA000011158
DEVEN H SANGHAVIINA0000052759833796901
DEVENDRA KUMAR BAIRATHIINA0000040399820457776
DEVENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY-Proprietor-TRADE MANIACS INVESTMENT ADVISORINA000018601000009145888499
Devendra Tripathi Sole Proprietor Stock Bull Investment Advisory ServicesINA000013493
DEVERE GROUP INVESTMENT ADVISORS PVT LTDINA1000026931244712257
Devraj DhagatINA000017888
DHARMENDRA KUMAR PROPRIETOR STARINDIA MARKET RESEARCHINA0000036270731000000
DHARMENDRA PATIDAR PROPRIETOR MARKET ERAINA000004864
DHARMESH AGARWAL PROPRIETOR OF M/S RUDRAKSH INVESTMENTINA000013022
DHARMESH PARMARINA000008181
DIBYAJIT SAHAINA3000058358585008483
DILZER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LTDINA200002239080 41512337
DINESH DA COSTA (PROPRIETOR ZARA INVESTMENT ADVISORY)INA000003395000 00000000
DINESH PHADTAREINA000016597
Dinodia Capital Advisors LLPINA100008896
DIPEN DEEPAK DOSHI (SOLE PROPRIETOR OF FOCUS INVESTING)INA000013855
DIVYANSH JAIN PROPRIETOR of Wealth N ValueINA000009269
Divyesh Dipakkumar Patel - Sole Proprietor of Shubh Stocks CapitalINA000014942
DR SANDESH RATANLAL KEDIAINA000012625
DR. NIKHIL DAYANAND BALJEKARINA2000043599167046789
DR. R RADHAKRISHNANINA2000009024464539939
DR. VISHWAS SHARAD PHADKEINA0000036842332332609
DRCHOKSEY FINSERV PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000179039102266965555
DREAMGAINS FINANCIALS INDIA PRIVATE LTDINA20000297391009916589611
Dreamplug Advisory Solutions Private LimitedINA00001884191229167949733
DSFS AdviosryINA000008844
DSIJ PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000011422040197219
DSK INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001841600919311061312
DUDEKULA HASAN CHAITHANYAINA200014292
DV Investment Advisors LLPINA00001630202223520184
DWAITH ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001732900919108992346
DWARKA PRASAD GUPTAINA000009728
DYNAMIC EQUITIES PVT. LTD.INA3000020229133 40099400
Dyota Solutions Private LimitedINA000007216
EDELWEISS SECURITIES LIMITEDINA200014140
Eka Capital Private LimitedINA200013910
Ekvity Investment AdvisorsINA000006952
Elbee Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA300016969
Elever Investment Adviser Private LimitedINA200016102918028441181
ELITIO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA100006588911122722645
Elystar Investment Management Private LimitedINA200017022
Eminent InvestmentsINA000013697
Emkay Wealth Advisory LimitedINA0000139619102266299299
ENSURE WEALTH INVESTMENT ADVISERINA100007718
ENTRUST FAMILY OFFICE INVESTMENT ADVISORS PVT. LTD.INA200004201910228041479777
EPIC RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00000122507316600124
Epifi Wealth Private LimitedINA2000151850919920166987
Equal Identity Private LimitedINA000018124022229840842236
EQUENTIS WEALTH ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITEDINA0000038742261013800
Equichain Wealth AdvisorsINA000016472
EquiPoise Capital Management Private LimitedINA000015987
Equity MantraINA100006676
EQUITY99INA00000535807554204534
EQUITYPANDIT FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000006688
ESSEL FINANCE CAPSTAR ADVISORY LTD.INA0000025952261235605
Essential Investment Managers Private LimitedINA00001791200-91-8879543021
Estee Advisors Private LimitedINA000016463
ETHINVEST ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000016010
EVAREAP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLPINA000017383
EVAREAP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLPINA000017383
EXFINITY VENTURE PARTNERS LLPINA2000047638045459202
Falconphase investment advisoryINA000017338
FEE ONLY INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLPINA000014836
FERMI 325 INVESTMENT ADVISERINA0000155439102025868705
FIN2RESEARCH INVESTMENT ADVISOR PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001842591009999173613
Finance First AdvisersINA000013527
FINANCIAL HOSPITAL ADVISOR LLPINA00001575600917304545462
FINATWORK INVESTMENT ADVISORINA2000023878041227738
FINCORE ADVISORY SERVICES PVT LTDINA000015914
FINDOC INVESTMART PRIVATE LIMITEDINA100012297
Finfam Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA000018036910229819269225
FINIDEAS INVESTMENT ADVISOR PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000018045
FinIntent Investment AdviserINA000010919
Finkasturi Nivesh Private LimitedINA000014128
FINMO INVESTMENTS ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200014900
FINNOVATE FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTDINA000013518
Finology Ventures Private LimitedINA000012218
FINOME TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000018373051010965651
FINSHARPE PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001848991009923411966
Finshield Investment AdvisorsINA20001126891008660963623
FinTech Products and Solutions India Private LimitedINA200013488
FInteller Advisors Private LimitedINA200015608000919900701025
FINTELLIGENCE TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200010764
Finvin Financial PlannersINA000015534
FINWELL INDIAINA200001082022 25951996
FINWIZARD TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD.INA20000532308041162292
Finzoom Investment Advisors Pvt. Ltd.INA100012190
FIRSTCAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA0000023062242950950
Flameback Capital Private LimitedINA200013798
Fluid Fincap Private LimitedINA00001876291007718957000
FORT CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000027512261596100
Fort InvestmentsINA000017532
FREEDOM WEALTH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000000565
FRR SHARES AND SECURITIES LIMITEDINA000008668
Fund Navigator Financial AdvisersINA000010168
FUNDWISERSINA000012713
GAGAN GUPTA PROPRIETOR ASIAN RESEARCH HOUSEINA000004732
Ganesh JayaramanINA200016281
GARIMA VERMA PROPRIETOR SHIELD RESEARCH ADVISORY SERVICESINA000004476
Gaurav AgrawalINA000018814918860280945
GAURAV AGRAWAL PROPRIETOR PROFIT VISTA FINANCIAL RESEARCHINA000002678731000000
GAURAV BALDEVINA000012306
GAURAV GOELINA100014426
GAURAV JAININA100007365
GAURAV JAININA300016862919706000101
GAURAV JAININA300016862919706000101
Gaurav KediaINA300013120
GAURAV MASHRUWALAINA0000040132222630686
GAURI ANANDINA000017471002046022562
GAUTAM PARSHOTTAMBHAI BARASIYA (PROPRIETOR OF GREEN STOCK ADVISORY)INA0000027930281 6644555
Gautam Singh Bhadoriya (Proprietor) Wealth Buildup Financial ServicesINA000008507
GAYATRI JAGDALEINA000016931
GCA INDIA INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000001217
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINA20000281704842901000
GEPL INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000027442266142751
Getbasis Securities and Technologies India Private LimitedINA200012559
GETCLARITY FINTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000004443
Ginteja Fintech Private LimitedINA300016738
GIRIRAJ CARPANTER PROPRIETOR INVESTO RESEARCHINA00000344507314218311
Girish Ganaraj Proprietor of Finwise Financial Planners and AdvisorsINA00001885000919820818007
Girish Maheshwari (Sole Proprietor of SSRVN Investment Advisers)INA000013411
GLOBAL FINTECH RESEARCHINA100010059
Globalise Capital India Private LimitedINA100015443911142246870
GLOBE CAPITAL MARKET LIMITEDINA100015160
GODREJ FUND MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000010380
GODREJ INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000003841
Goldmine Assets Private LimitedINA00001805407926688213
GOOD MONEYING WEALTH PLANNERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001874491009888042908
GORAKH KADAMINA0000004419373004167
Govind Satyanarayan UpadhyayINA000007687
Gowri Suganya BINA200010579
Grabsure Investment AdvisorINA000010265
GREENEDGE CAPITAL ADVISORS PVT LTDINA000016676
GreenEdge Wealth Services LLPINA000011574
GreenOak India Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA000015817
Growthlift Investment Advisories Pvt LtdINA200014283
Growthvine Capital Private LimitedINA00001866591008879974537
GUARDIAN CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA2000053804023544640
GUAVA SOFTS PVT LTDINA1000019190
GULSHAN KHERAINA100011988919041060460
Gurdeep Singh ChhabraINA100009354
GURMEHER SINGH ALLAGHINA100006649
Gursimran SinghINA100009798
GYR Financial Planners Private LimitedINA000015996
HARDIK DILIPBHAI SOMANI (PROPRIETOR OF REAL ADVISORY SERVICES)INA0000030560281 6555554
Hardik Jain- Proprietor of Eternal Research Investment AdvisorINA000017879917771997647
HARDIK MAHENDRAKUMAR SHUKLAINA00000182907926870262
HAREN JAYENDRA BANKERINA0000015229820151644
HARI PRASAD CHAPAGAININA200010339
HARI PRASAD SOMAINA200008316
HARIOM SHARAN PATEL PROPREITOR BIS CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORINA00000334607316500117
HARISH MENONINA000012838
Harsh AgrawalINA200014210
HARSH KUMAR DALMIAINA000008941
HARSH ROONGTAINA00000052402266131999
HARSH VARDHAN DAWARINA000002173022 28878545
Harshad ChetanwalaINA000015455919320344998
HDFC SECURITIES LIMITEDINA00001153802202230750052
HEDGELOOP TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTDINA200007265
HEMANG MEHTAINA0000037832224157875
HEMANT SONI PROPRIETOR of FIRST ADVISERINA000008765
HEMENDRA GANDHIINA000004237022 28937147
Hersh TolaniINA000010584
HEXAGON CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LTDINA2000017028026572682
HIGHLIGHT INVESTMENT RESEARCHINA000007094
Himank AgrawalINA100012589
HIMANSHU BHARATKUMAR BHAVSARINA000011501
Himanshu JainINA100013746
Himanshu MahajanINA100008425
HIMANSHU MURALIA PROPRIETOR OF TRADE GYAN SOLUTIONSINA000008808
Himanshu Pravinchandra PandyaINA000017310
HIMESH GUPTA PROPRIETOR CYCLONE MONEYINA00000337907313025641
HINANG SHRENIK SHAHINA00000552307926449864
HIREN NAROTTAMDAS KARELIYAINA000011006
HIRENSINH P BHATTI (PROPRIETOR OF SANCHI CONSULTANCY)INA0000057139898373719
Hrushikesh KaleINA000013800
Hum Fauji Financial Services Pvt LtdINA00001819791009999022033
ICICI Investment Management Company LtdINA000013785912240088811
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDINA0000000942240701382
IDBI Capital Markets & Securities LimitedINA000011802
IDFC ALTERNATIVES LIMITEDINA000001738022 42222000
IIFL Securities LimitedINA0000006232240077032
IMPERIAL RESEARCH INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000016205
INCOFIN INDIA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200014043
Incred Capital Wealth Portfolio Managers Private LimitedINA000014890
Independent Advisors Private LimitedINA100008443911204153529
Index Genius Investment AdvisorsINA000009913
INDIANIVESH INVESTMENT MANAGERS PVT. LTD.INA000004625
Indrani BanerjeeINA000018610919886302903
INDRESH MALIKINA1000024389811974722
Induswealth AdvisorsINA200016856
Infinity Investment AdvisorsINA000017268
INNOVAGE INVESTMENT ADVISERS PVT LTDINA000003809022 42646414
InsightfulINA2000157329109655566165
International Money Matters Private LimitedINA200010676
InvesQ Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA000015808
InvestAscent Wealth Advisors Private LimitedINA200015857
Investor First AdvisorsINA000016515
Invexa Capital LLPINA00001844391008767784140
IRA WEALTH ADVISORINA200013275
ISHAAN GUPTAINA1000036751244012599
ISHWAR SINGHINA100013533
ITHOUGHT FINANCIAL CONSULTING LLPINA20000427604424312285
J Satheesh KannanINA20001350309663078930
Jagadeesh Babu KothamasuINA200013008
Jahnvi Deepak GoradiaINA0000187530002221025378
JAISAL DINESHCHANDRA SHAHINA000018805919920872747
JAISHANK YOGESH GUPTAINA000001902000 00000000
Jashan SubhedarINA00001871700919822197293
JASMEET BAGGA PROPRIETOR RESEARCH INFOTECHINA0000037260731 000000
JATIN KHEMANI PROPRIETOR STALWART INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA10000215601145540342
JATIN THUKRALINA1000001271141027733
JAVERI FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDINA000010070
Jay Rajnikant ThackerINA000014809
JEENA SCRIPTECH ALPHA ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000013217
JEEVAN PRAKASH NADARINA000012810
Jenil k shahINA000011477
JEREMY SOLOMON - PROPRIETOR OF KESEF ADVISORSINA0000055729102248965600
JHANAVIKA SINGH PROPRIETOR FINTHERP WEALTH MANAGEMENTINA000007997
JIGAR TEJPAL SHAHINA000008011
Jigar Pradipchandra ShahINA000018577919662542466
JIGNESH HARSHADRAI SHAHINA00000078902223683782
Jinay JainINA000017578
Jitendra DangiINA000007058
JITENDRA PRATAP SINGH SOLANKIINA100000184
JM FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINA0000123519102245057104
JMP GOLDEN AEGIS INVESTMENT ADVISORINA000010098
Jose Varkey NaduthottamINA200009573
Julius Baer Wealth Advisors (India) Private LimitedINA00000313091009823420785
jUPITERR TECHNOLOGIESINA100010147
JYOTI LODHWAL PROPRIETOR ADVISER STREETINA0000034370731000000
K PrabhuINA00001863891009789472732
KABIR RAJ KAPOORINA000006545
Kaitav Shailesh Shah Proprietor Labdhi AdvisoryINA000018522919029332002
KALEIDOFIN PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200009874
Kalpesh bharatbhai kotavalINA000010618
KALPESH N ASHARINA0000010272223429074
Kamal WadhwaniINA000013581919971648736
Kanika Kunal ShahINA000012537
Kanwarpreet SIngh JassalINA300011715
Kapil JainINA000008400
KARAT CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200015219
Karma Capital Advisors Private LimitedINA000017000
Kartik ParekhINA000015871
KARVY INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITEDINA2000019592233055010
KASHYAP POPATINA000015932
kaushal mehtaINA000006749
KAVITHA MENONINA0000000372224175582
KEDAR BUKKARAYASAMUDRAMINA200012285919886932445
Kedia Capital Services Pvt. Ltd.INA000015525
Ketan Bora Proprietor of The Insane TradersINA000007793
Ketan DoshiINA000016117
Ketan Kiran GogteINA000009649
Ketan MazumdarINA000015978
KEYURKUMAR DINESHKUMAR SHAHINA000012926
Khushboo DhanukaINA300012547918904181092
KHUSHBOO VATSA PROPRIETOR TRADE NIVESH INVESTMENT ADVISERINA0000028760731000000
KIRAN PARAG TELANGINA000002116022 23013396
Kislay UpadhyayINA000016056
Kivah AdvisorsINA200014186
Knight FinTech Research Private LimitedINA000014225
KONGRUENT WEALTH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLPINA00000407002240066650
Korman Capital Investment Advisors LLPINA000018656
Kotak Alternate Asset Managers LimitedINA000012519
Krati GargINA100012367
Kredent InfoEdge Private LimitedINA0000177810-91-9903048099
Krishna finzplan LLPINA000009436
krishna kumar jaiswalINA000009074
KRISHNA RATHINA000002892221237219446724
Krishnan VasudevanINA200007432
KRISTAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA10001456900009994368806
Krunal ShahINA000010609
KUMAR NATHANIINA000012661
KUNAL MASHRUWALA (PROPRIETOR OF MASH CAPTIAL)INA0000056899049997200
Kundan MishraINA100013649
KUNJ AGARWALINA300009312
KURTOSIS ANALYTICS & ADVISORSINA000005580022 65172483
KUSH BOHRAINA000008525
KUSHAL BHATEJAINA100010305
Kushal KothariINA000006873
L.F.C. SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INA000011617
Ladder7 Wealth Planners Pvt. Ltd.INA000016001
LAKSHMINARAYANA GANTIINA0000050779819947518
LAMRON ANALYSTS PVT LTDINA30000377203324740640
LANSDOWNE ACE INDIA CAPITAL & INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLPINA0000115479102246131300
LAUREL INVESTMENT ADVISERSINA300012228
LEKH RAMINA200013761
Lightrock Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA000010636000008041685948
Lime Internet Private LimitedINA000018133910229810505123
LKP Wealth Advisory LimitedINA0000098619102266351203
Llama Research LLPINA000018780912618800395987
LOKENDRA SAHU PROPRIETOR AURUM FINANCIAL SERVICESINA00000252007310000000
LOKESH GUPTA PROPRIETOR WELL WORTH RESEARCHINA00000268607312481798
Lokesh Jayanand ChaudhariINA000009658
Lookinglaz Technologies LLPINA20001691791009886767218
Lotusdew Wealth and Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA200013770
LUCID TECHNOLOGIESINA1000052589717617888
Lunchbrake Classic Private LimitedINA00001807200-91-9084132575
M/s Cycas Investment AdvisersINA200013017
M/S. RAAY GLOBAL INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LTD.INA000000193022 67423813
M/S.VASISTH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA2000010584040040514
MADHUPAM KRISHNAINA10000389901412812904
MADHUVAN INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA00001420707930011971
MAHESH B PUTTAMADAPPAINA2000023618026530991
Mahesh Ganesh GowandeINA000008969
MAHESH KABRA (PROPRIETOR : TAURUSCAP INVESTMENT ADVISERS)INA000015923
MANAV MUKESH CHOKSIINA0000009952612472203
MANEK FINANCIAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000004401
Mangal Keshav Financial Services LLPINA000014331
Manikaran Singal (Proprietor: Good Moneying Financial Solutions)INA10000162001722600532
Manish Gupta, proprietor of M/s Equinox Investment AdvisorsINA100017186
Manish K ShahINA000016180
Manish KhandelwalINA000012953
Manish KumarINA200014511
MANISH KUMAR GOUR PROP. STAR WORLD RESEARCHINA00000549907316544487
MANJEET SINGH VOHRAINA10000013511 2618 3668
Mann MishraINA000009515
Manoj Jeevraj RathoreINA000007632
MANOJ JETHANAND VARYANI PROPRIETOR OF SMART FINANCIALINA000015419
Manoj Thankamma SasidharanINA200017077917012705159
Manoj Thankamma SasidharanINA200017077917012705159
Manthan StocksINA000010061
MANU CHHABRAINA200013992
MARATHON TRENDS ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000018319000229819500166
Marcellus Capital Partners LLPINA000017204
Marigold Park Capital Advisers Private LimitedINA00001705500002262940000
MARKET HUB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00000533302614060784
Market Magnify Investment Adviser And Research PVT LTD.INA000001456
Maxie Jose (Sole Proprietor), Affluenz Wealth AdvisorsINA20000123100914843567751
Mayank SinghINA200007089
Mayur JoshiINA000015570
Meeshal MehtaINA000010876
MEESHIKA VISHWAKARMA PROPRIETOR SAI PROFICIENT RESEARCH INVESTMENT ADVISORYINA0000025040731 0000000
Meghana TilakINA000015622
MENTOR RING FINANCIAL ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001883291009880202808
MENTORCAP MANAGEMENT PVT LTDINA000000490022 61326999
MEPHEZALEA MFO LLPINA000015899
Mercer Wealth India Private LimitedINA200000571
MERCURY WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000016162910229167097376
METIS FAMILY OFFICE SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA2000010904440601131
MFA CONSULTING PVT. LTD.INA00000324702233760301
MFS Capital PartnersINA00001729500919920332328
MG Funds Private LimitedINA200012896
Midas Wealth Advisory Private LtdINA000016223
Milind Jagannath More Proprietor of MUKUR Financial Planners and ConsultantsINA000017930
MINAL VINAY AGRAWALINA00000738607122244402
Minance Investment Advisors Pvt. Ltd.INA200012434
Mintbox Advisory LLPINA300015641
Mitraz Financial Services Private LimitedINA200001041
MITRESH JOSHIINA0000003592225004575
MMS ROBO ADVISORYINA000006767
Mobikwik Investment Adviser Private LimitedINA000004773911161266390
mohammed yusuf gaffoorINA200008389
Mohit ChawlaINA000017356919811717876
MOIZ A CHOOLAWALAINA000005218
MOJO MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000012528
MONA BAJAJINA000009782
MONARCH NETWORTH INVESTMENT ADVISORS PVT. LTD.INA00000572102230641600
MONEY AND MORE CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LTD.INA00000082102240224611
Money Capital LiveINA000011723
MONEY CAPITALHEIGHT RESEARCH INVESTMENT ADVISERS PVT. LTD.INA00000142307314271961
Money Maker Research & Investment Advisor Pvt. Ltd.INA00000141507316056504
MONEYBEE INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000006819
Moneybloom Advisory Services LLPINA200011046
Moneycontrol.Dot Com India LimitedINA00000848202233634712
MONEYCRAFTINA100015197
MONEYDHAN INVESTMENT ADVISORY INDIA LLPINA200016193
MONEYLIFE SMART SAVERS NETWORKS PVT LTDINA000003429022 49205051
MONEYMAP INVESTMENT ADVISORS PVT LTDINA000004500
Moneyvesta Capital Services Private LimitedINA0000184070000009999272055
Monica MalkaniINA200009120
MOOL CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001870800919741248158
MOONBOW INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017921022-91-8956373963
MOPE INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LTDINA000000508022 39825519
Moral Financial ResearchINA000008093
MOTILAL OSWAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT ADVISORS II PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000020172239825519
Mr Dick Hosy ModyINA000007818
Mr. K Akshay NayakINA200014672
MR. KANCHAN KUMARINA000005663022 22151424
MR. MITESH KAMDARINA000003114020 66357139
MR. NILAMBU BARAN SYAMINA000004963
MR. PARESH D. SHETIYAINA000001746020 25884112
MR. R. SOUNDER RAJANINA2000017289543362163
MR. SAMIR VINOD PATELINA000000771022 67106104
MR.MONEYWALAINA000010186
MRA INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA1000169560009953508820
Mranjali AgarwalINA200011754
Mridu AgarwalINA000016153
Mrinal Jagdish TodiINA000015941
MRS VIJAYA JAIN - PROPRIETOR JVS WEALTH SOLUTIONS)INA1000043681123240376
MRS. SONAL SAKUNIAINA3000048389776324223
MUDASSIR HASAN PROPRIETOR ALLIANCE RESEARCHINA0000029340761000000
Mukesh Vishvakarma (Proprietor) Striker Stock ResearchINA000008516
Multi Act Trade and Investments Private LimitedINA000008589
Multi Ark Wealth Private LimitedINA0000185049102250054260
Multibagger Securities Research & Advisory Private LimitedINA100007736
Multipl Wealth Management Private LimitedINA20001468191008369015170
MULTIPLIER WEALTH INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000176840-91-8802976838
Multiplyy Investment Advisors LLPINA200016573
Multistrato Capital Advisors Private LimitedINA000015969
MUNJAL RAJENDRA SHAHINA00000247002226492353
N2 CAPITAL ADVISORY LLOINA1000039801244225770
NAFA ASSET MANAGERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001724002202268478383
Nag Munagapati wealth advisorsINA000017435
Nagaraju GajjalaINA200013141
Nageswararao KhandavalliINA000006882
NameRegistration No.Telephone
Namrata PatelINA000015668
NANDAN SATISH MADHIWALLAINA000011592
NANDINEE MANDAR VAIDYAINA000008880
NANDITA ASHISH SHIVALKARINA000013387
NARASIMHA RAJU LAKKARAJUINA20000074608662476272
Narayan Kamath Kandel Proprietor of Finplifi Financial Planners and ConsultantsINA200011240
NARAYANASWAMY RAMACHANDRANINA2000043264428142949
narender krishnaniINA100013117
NARENDRA SINSH TANWAR PROPRIEOT of CAPITAL TRUE FINANCIAL SERVICESINA000009038
NARNOLIA INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA30000543902200062701200
Navi Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA200014159918046306900
NAVIN KUMAR CHOUDHARYINA000004922
Neera JainINA100006667
NEERAJ JAININA100009196
Neeraj KumarINA300011885
NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN PROPRIETOR of CAPITAL PRIDEINA000008792
Neha GoelINA100010970
NEHA GUPTA PROP. TRADE INDIA RESEARCHINA0000030640731000000
Neha Porwal Proprietor Real Time Financial ServicesINA000010177
NEHAL MAYANK JOSHIPURA (PROPRIETOR OF INVESTMENTWAVES)INA0000051849594365074
Neo Wealth Management Private LimitedINA00001728691229619523663
Neo Wealth Partners Private LimitedINA00001795800919113942302
NESTRA CAPITALINA000011149
Networth Research And Investment Advisor, Proprietor Neha SalujaINA000010159
Neuro Investment AdvisorINA000010362
Neuron Wealth Advisors LLPINA000016481
NIDHI CONSULTANTSINA000007702
NIDHI SAXENAINA100012570
NIFTYONLYINA000007526
NIKHIL KISHOR SAMANTINA000008570
NIKHIL KOTHARI (SOLE PROPRIETOR ETICA WEALTH ADVISORS)INA0000045759867624321
Nikhil RahejaINA100016831
NIKHILESH PRATAP SHAHIINA100008568
Nilesh Vallabhdas GujarathiINA000012634
NILESH VYAS PROPRIETOR - INVESTMENT VIA INVESTMENT ADVISORYINA00000286807310000000
NIMISH DEHARIYA PROPRIETOR IR24INA00000418707314224275
NIMISH NAGINDAS MEHTA - PROPRIETOR OF RESEARCH DELTA ADVISORSINA0000030230265 2388331
Ninad K Patil Proprietor of Think WealthINA000016986
NINEBARK ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA2000077799107893274158
Nippon Life India AIF Management LimitedINA000016533
Niraj Bardia - Proprietor of Arth Capital ManagementINA000011334
Nirmesh bansalINA100006782
Nirmiti Investment Advisors LLPINA000016296
Nischal Santosh JainINA000016506
NISHANT CHOPRA PROPRIETOR DEZIRE RESEARCHINA00000410407314062223
NISHANT SIDHANIINA000011060
NISHIT PRAFUL GOGRIINA000007571
NISHIT SHAHINA00000414602240044744
NISHITH. BINA2000051584426613547
NITESH JAIN PROPRIETOR PROFIT AIM RESEARCHINA000004757
NITI GUHATHAKURINA0000050289820789204
NITIN DODEJA PROPRIETOR MILLENNIUM GLOBAL RESEARCH (INVESTMENT ADVISOR)INA000004997
NITIN KUMAR SINGHAL PROPRIETOR MYMONEYGURUINA100010402
nitin soodINA100012075
Nivesh ResearchINA000007951
Niveshaay Investment AdvisorsINA000017541
NIVESHSHALAINA100014037919936331144
NJ ADVISORY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000004971
NORTHERN ARC INVESTMENT ADVISER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA2000000194466687405
NS WEALTH SOLUTION PVT. LTD.INA000009551
Nuqi Wealth India Private LimitedINA000016612
NUTAN CAPITAL PARTNERS LLPINA300017047913340711002
Nuvama Wealth Management LimitedINA00001836491229619593725
NVS WEALTH MANAGERS PVT. LTD.INA0000032052266315511
o3 Bhuvi Advisors Private LimitedINA200012674918042410014
OMKAR RAMESHCHANDRA BHUTADAINA000015826
Omkara Capital Private LimitedINA000016825
Omniscience Capital Advisors Private LimitedINA000007623
OPEN WORLD MONEY PLANNING SOLUTIONS LIMITEDINA0000026452267869321
OPPORTUNE WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00000536602222043523
OPULENT INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00000246202266393000
OPULENT INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000011644
OYEPAISA CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200004300080 552393
P. RADHAKRISHNANINA2000055549842537726
Pace Financial Investment Adviser Private LimitedINA100013737
PADMAKUMAR KANDOTHINA0000013242228963815
PAISABAZAAR MARKETING AND CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITEDINA10000394901244214403
Paladin Capital Management LLPINA000008136912230957004
PANDURANG N PATKARINA000017824
PANKAJ TIWARI PROPRIETOR FINODIARYINA00000256107310000000
PANKAJ UDAYKUMAR KULKARNIINA00000007802024221405
Parami Financial Services Private LimitedINA000016649
Paras Ashok AdenwalaINA000013554
Paras BehlINA100008276
PARAS V. LAKHANIINA000017019
Pari Washington Company Advisors Private LimitedINA2000132849104445511599
Parth Kotak Proprietor Plus91INA000018081
PARTHASARATHY V IYENGARINA0000035932226166844
Patel Darshan SurendrabhaiINA000014340
PATTERN EFFECTS LABS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200012850
PAWAN KUMARINA000017602022-91-123456789
Pawan Parmeshwar Capital Private LimitedINA000016445
PAWAN PATIDAR PROPRIETOR WEALTH GAINERINA000010797
PeakAlpha Investment Services Pvt LtdINA200007043
Peeyush KumarINA100016752
PENAGALURU VENKATA RAVITEJAINA200010904
PFC CAPITAL ADVISORY SERVICES LTDINA1000032871123456523
PHAEDRUS ADVISORY LLPINA000015260
PHI CAPITAL SERVICES LLPINA20000428404428286556
PHILLIPCAPITAL (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INA000004518
Pi Square AdvisorsINA00001817900918469186390
PINKY KELWA PROPRIETOR FUTURE INVESTMENTINA000008242
PINNACLE MARKET INVESTMENT ADVISORY PVT. LTD.INA00000561407312444530
PINPOINT INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES INDIA LLPINA0000167289102267000570
Pioneer Client Associates Pvt LtdINA100010660
Pioneer Wealth Management Services LimitedINA000017259
PIYUSH JAININA000010751
PIYUSH JAININA100009804
PIYUSH KHATRIINA200007007
PIYUSH SARAWAGIINA000015491
PLAN AHEAD WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000000409910026345000
Plutonomic Savtech Private LimitedINA000011079
Plutus Investment AdvisorsINA200014690
Podium Market ResearchINA300011706
Pooja Anilbhai ThakarINA000010566
POONAM GAUTAM PROPRIETOR UNIQUE RESEARCHINA00000251207310000000
PRABHURAMINA200012762
PRABUDDHA ROYINA300014767
Pradeep Gobind MahtaniINA000010742
praful namdeorao wankhadeINA000007289
PRAKASH CHANDRA PRAHARAJINA0000000452227575648
PRAKASH PYNADATHINA2000027260484 2303762
PRAKASH SHANKAR SHIRKEINA000004153022 25925749
PRAMOD KANIPAKAMINA200012203
PRANAV ASHOK BHAVSAR / TRADE NAME - ASA CAPITAL MANAGEMENTINA000011510
Prashant Ashok SindhwadINA000017985000000000
prashant DubeyINA100008771919560744510
PRASHANT GOLE PROPRIETOR M/S CAPITAL GROW FINANCIAL SERVICESINA0000014800731000000
Prashant Raghuwanshi Proprietor Investment Solution ProvidersINA100009381
Prashant S Vaishampayan Prop of Trivikram ConsultantsINA000015464
Prashant ShekharINA100015841
Prashanth SekharINA200016412919940050541
PRASOON KUMARINA300015207
Pratik BajajINA000013031
PRAVIN KUMAR JAININA000003569022 26762740
PREETHY PINA2000052814443570704
Preeti K ZendeINA000012777
Preeti PassiINA000016685
PREMALINA000008534
PRERNA SHARMAINA000007304
PRITESHKUMAR CHAMPAKLAL SHAHINA000015297
Prithviraj MeenaINA000011857
Priyadarshini Moreshwar MulyeINA000011796
PRIYAKANT DAVEINA000014234
PROALPHA CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000090659102249110412
PROGNO FINANCIAL PLANNING SYSTEMS PVT. LTD.INA20000160304843931782
PROGRESS PLANNERS FINANCIAL SERVICESINA2000046724844041716
PROPSHARE CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA2000147069108042283385
PROSPER RESEARCH AND INVESTMENT ADVISORSINA00000349407313229067
Prosperity Wealth AdviserINA000016773
Prospero Tree Financial Services LLPINA000011893
Prospurts Consulco Private LimitedINA10001586991009599560528
PRP Professional Edge Associates Private LimitedINA100014578911244249000
PRUDENO WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017806
PRUDENT CORPORATE ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITEDINA000004906
PRUTECH FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA0000020909879331815
puja singhINA100010891
Puneet SaxenaINA100010943
PUNIT M SETHIAINA200015787
Purnartha Investment Advisers Pvt.Ltd.INA000000672
PurnhaINA100009284
PURPLEPOND FINANCIAL PLANNERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200016892
PUSPENDU DATTAINA000017213
QBER ASSET ADVISORS LLPINA000007021
Qovar Advisors Private LimitedINA200011365
QUANT CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000050692240880211
Quant Commodities Private LimitedINA200006691
quant Portfolio Managers Private LimitedINA00000392402240880366
Quantech Capital Investment Advisors Private limitedINA0000178600441239886928628
QUANTSAPP WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001627891008657759829
QUANTUM INFORMATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000006802261361216
Quinstinct Advisory Private LtdINA20001609691009840019451
rachit chawlaINA100012455
RACHIT KHANDELWALINA000008154
RACHNA CHAUHANINA000014632
RADICAL ADVISORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINA1000040611126714190
Raghav AgarwalINA100010998
RAHUL AGARWAL (PROPRIETOR OF ADVENT FINANCIAL)INA300003616(033) 2486 5085
Rahul KalraINA000018391
RAHUL RAYINA3000004303324159422
RAHUL SHAHINA000007191
RAJAN SHAHINA000014979
Rajat GirdharINA100014383
RAJAT JAININA1000024951204204987
RAJAT SHARMA (PROP SANA SECURITIES)INA1000046081141517078
RAJAT SINH PROPRIETOR M/S PACE RESEARCHINA00000155507310000000
Rajesh Devraj MehraINA000008215
Rajesh R KallidumbilINA200012142
RAJESH SINGH RATHORE PROPRIETOR BONAZ CAPITALINA000003197
RAJESH SUDHAKAR PRABHUDESAIINA0000028432224384464
RAJIV KUMAR SINGH PROPRIETOR ELITE INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICESINA0000036680731000000
RAJIV SHAH (PROPRIETOR: RMS INVESTMENTS)INA000007933
RAJIV SHARMA PROPRIETOR M/S CAPITAL LIFE MARKET RESEARCHINA00000136507310000000
RAJKUMAR SINGH KUSHWAH PROP. ARRIVE INVESTMENT ADVISORINA00000563007314258231
RAJU JHARIYA PROPRIETOR CAPITAL VRADDHI FINANCIAL SERVICESINA000005291
RAJU SATPUTE PROPRIETOR THE EQUAL RESEARCHINA000004377
RakeshINA100006773
RAKESH JAIDKAINA1000023139997764295
RAKESH RAJKUMAR MANDGEINA000004690919422313632
RAKESH RATHOD, PROPRIETOR FINAPPLE IDEASINA00000352802223771746
rakhi shahINA000010043
Ram Manohar MINA200014450918041124742
Rama Subramanyam NimmagaddaINA000017693
Ramakrishnan M Proprietor Well Fare Investment AdvisersINA000018683919363569105
Raman Kumar VermaINA100013861
Ramchandran S IyerINA000018647919653681335
RATNAKAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000008950
Ratnasri KarraINA200009582
Ravi BajajINA000011583
Ravi MittalINA200012267
Ravi SaraogiINA200013983
RAVI SHARMA PROP FUND BAZAAR INDIAINA000010520
Ravi UttamchandaniINA000010450
Ravikumar Cherubala PathayappuraINA200009634
ravishankar k iyerINA200012805
Rays Investment Adviser Private LimitedINA100009327
RC CAPITAL MANAGEMENTINA0000040888806058625
RDQ Stock Broking Private LimitedINA300014934
REDART CAPITAL ADVISORS PVT. LTD.INA0000029002230286309
REDDITO CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000013040
RELIANCE PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITEDINA000013837
Reliance Securities LimitedINA000014410
RELIANCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITEDINA000011422022 33104500
RELIGARE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITEDINA1000008612242184530
RENAISSANCE SMART TECH PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000016436912249858003
RENU GUPTAINA100012464919811517582
RENU MAHESHWARIINA200000589044 4215 4468
RESEARCH VIAINA00000153007314716601
RETIREWELL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLPINA000008978
Revathi Priya BalrajINA200011666
Revenue Maker Financial ServicesINA000009816
RHUTU MANTRIINA000017790
Riddhi ShahINA000012980
Riddhi Siddhi Biz-Investment Advisers LLPINA000016630
Right Alpha Capital Private LimitedINA20001559291009108499166
RIGHT HORIZONS INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES PRIVATE LTDINA2000026018065687503
RIGHT RETURNS FINANCIAL PLANNING LLPINA000004930
RightFocus Investments Pvt Ltd.INA200006628918041104776
RIKITA SHAHINA000011352
RIMA RAJIV VASAINA300004267933958894
Rinshad P PINA000017675
Rinshad P PINA000017675
Rio Capital Investment AdvisorINA000013402917974433001
RIPPLES ADVISORY PVT. LTD.INA000003049917317312427018
RIPPLEWAVE EQUITY ADVISORS LLPINA000009180
Rishabh SharmaINA200012595
Rishabh Wealth Management Pvt LtdINA000015136
Rishi SakhujaINA100009141
RISHI VIGINA2000037089986076720
RITANSHU JAININA0000053417489924666
Ritesh ChoukseyINA000010344
Ritesh GulrajaniINA000015349
RITU ATUL SHAHINA000000169022 23815630
Ritwik RaiINA000011875919930538880
RKSV Securities India Pvt LtdINA100013199
Robins JosephINA100013700
ROHAN DEVENDRA BORAWAKEINA000016047
rohan shahINA000007906
Rohan SharmaINA000014119
ROHINI BHAN (FINART Advisory & Consulting Services)INA200006798
Rohit Kumar BulwaniINA000007562
rohit yadavINA100009345
Roshni NayakINA000016038
RS Capfin Investment and FinanceINA200014557
RUCHITA ASHUTOSH BIYANIINA000012883
Rupeassh AgrawaalINA100007231
RUSHIKA SABNISINA000014650
RW INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLPINA2000043429702133307
S JAIDEEPINA200007858918089089070
S MEENAKSHI SUNDARINA000018629919899107801
SACHIN MAHESH WALAVALKARINA0000008052225479191
Sachin Motilal NeemaINA000008826
Sachin P M Proprietor of Rishta Capital Investment AdvisorsINA200012081
Safejar Advisers Private LimitedINA00001764891919986843412
SAGACIS INVESTMENT ADVISORINA2000013898025393140
SAGAR SAHU PROPRIETOR OF SAFAL RESEARCHINA000009445
Sahas GulatiINA100010493
Sahil Ahmed Chotalia (Proprietor Mount Bliss Capital)INA000015145
Sajjan KumarINA200010393
SALMA SONYINA000017222
Samco Ventures Pvt. Ltd.INA000013828
SAMEER AGGARWALINA000002298000 00000000
SAMEER RAMESH NARINGREKARINA000005176
SamirKumar JhaINA000011653
Samyama Advisors Private LimitedINA000015321
Sanaka India Advisors LLPINA000011370
Sanaka India Advisors LLPINA000013059
Sandeep AhujaINA200012948
Sandeep H LodayaINA200014441
SANDEEP MATTA PROPRIETOR TRADEIT INVESTMENT ADVISORINA10000411102942414889
SANDEEP SUBHASHBHAI BORSEINA000013952
Sandeep TilakINA000016241
SANDEEP WAGLEINA00000168802220890119
SANDIP SABHARWALINA0000004252230828575
SANGUINE WEALTH ADVISORS LLPINA000009685
Sanjay Roy (Proprietor of InvestEdge Consulting)INA300000984033 22267743
SANJAY SHARMA PROPRIETOR of FINETECH RESEARCH & INVESTMENT ADVISORINA000008756
Sanjay Subodhchandra ShuklaINA200010922
Sanjeev B Zarbade Proprietor Dreamladder Investment AdvisorsINA000016311
SANJEEV KUMAR SURIINA10000020011
SANKALPNARAYAN KRISHNANINA000015950
SANTOSH KUMAR SAHU PROPRIETOR SMART MONEY FINANCIAL SERVICESINA000004427
SANTOSH SHARMA PROPRIETOR STOCKCOMMODITYFOREX.COMINA00000350207344061817
SANTOSH SINGH PARIHAR PROPRIETOR TRAEBIZZ RESEARCHINA0000040960731000000
Sapient Wealth Advisors & Brokers Private LimitedINA000015561
Sapna TiwariINA100007675
SARIPUTTA SARKARINA100013922
Sarvesh KumarINA000018151
Sathyamoorthy NINA200014353
SATISH RAJAN NINA20000218904844022650
Satya Prakash Jain Proprietor Finite ResearchINA100013427
Saurabh MundraINA100008878
SEAF India Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA000007766
SEERS ADVISORSINA1000047151204566171
SENORA ADVISORS LLPINA000011413
SENSAGE FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200000027040 2333 3322
SH ANKUR JAININA10000115801244088950
SH ANKUR KAPURINA10000140601141425347
SH SURESH KUMAR NARULAINA10000187701722550396
SH V SWAMINATHANINA10000094501147070473
SH VIKRANT SYNGALINA10000216401752213136
SHABNAM KHAN PROPRIETOR M/S ONLY PROFIT INDIAINA00000189407310000000
SHAH INVESTOR'S HOME LTD.INA00000379107930025325
Shailendra Jain Prop. of Samriddhi CapitalsINA000015002
SHAILENDRA KUMAR SEN PROPRIETOR OF CAPITAL HEED FINANCIAL RESEARCHINA000009418
SHAILESH SINGH PROPRIETOR ASSENT ADVISORYINA000003452073100000
Shaji GeorgeINA200012115
Shalini GuptaINA100012783
SHANI KUMAR KALE PROPRIETOR SHARE LOGICINA00000255307310000000
Shankar KINA000017505
SHARAD SANKARANINA000016791
SHARAD SHARMAINA000010955
SHARANJIT SINGHINA100015036
SHARMILA JOSHIINA0000031489821013874
SHASHI KUMAR SINGHINA200012009
Shazia RahimtoolaINA000009223
SHEETAL AGRAWALINA0000032219986270153
Shefali GargINA000018355
SHEIKH AZHAR UDDIN PROPRIETOR of IDEAL STOCK INVESTMENT ADVISORINA000008747
Sheikh Imran Uz ZamanINA100011775
SHEPHERD'S HILL CAPITAL ADVISORSINA0000010359665046983
Shibu KunjappyINA000013466
SHIVANGI CHANDELINA000010104
SHIVANSU JAISWAL PROPRIETOR of INVESTMENT MULTIPLIER FINANCIAL SERVICESINA000009427
Shobhit AgarwalINA000011927
Shobhit KhareINA000007313
Shomesh KumarINA200015088
SHOMITA SAHAINA000017994
Shree Rudraksha Wealth ManagementINA0000045672612565030
Shree Sidvin Investment Advisors Pvt LtdINA200012425
SHREEM DATATECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200014247
SHRI AKHILESH CHAWDA PROPRIETOR M/S CAPITAL COW RESEARCHINA00000112607316007000
SHRI NAVEEN JULIAN REGOINA20000425008244280101
SHRI NISHANT SINGH CHAUHANINA2000046640
SHRI RAJU R JINA200004482
SHRI. AMIT BHADANGINA0000008549821479745
SHRIRAM FORTUNE SOLUTIONS LIMITEDINA200013938
Shruti AgrawalINA100016406919867095324
SHRUTI BANSALINA100012181
Shubham Agarwal (Proprietor of Quantsapp Advisory)INA000010238
Shweta Hemang LalaniINA000010706
SHYAM ADVISORY LIMITEDINA0000023222816686666
Sicomoro Advisors Private LimitedINA000009834912249636131
SIDDHARTH HARESHKUMAR SHAHINA000012379919427940783
SIGFYN INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017833000000000000
Simply Grow Technologies Pvt LtdINA200015583
SINCERE SYNDICATION AND CORPORATE SERVICES LLPINA0000174530919884058398
SINHASI CONSULTANTS PVT LTDINA200004177080 41281383
Sivaramkrishnan Arumugam RajarammohanINA000011459
Sixth Element CapitalINA000016621
SKYRIDGE WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001858600918928404251
SkyRise Capital AdvisorsINA100010253
Smart Sync ServicesINA000007881
SMC Global Securities LimitedINA100012491
SNOWBALL CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLPINA20000254404027277873
SNR INVESTMENT ADVISERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA100016947910119868333294
SOHESH P. SHAHINA0000034602226103594
Solomon Henry PintoINA000010016
SOMRAJ DUTTAINA300016695913324050501
Sonika Namdharani Proprietor M/s Fincap Research Investment AdvisorINA100010545
SOURABH GHOSHINA000018674919874066699
Sourabh SharmaINA100011933
SPA INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000003304
SPS SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000013907
SPT INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA0000003269102223511144
SREEHARI GINA00001888700000864829345
SRIDEVI VINA200000704044 4305 7201
Sridhar NagarajanINA000018027
SRIKANTH UDAYAGIRIINA200007371
SRINIVASAN SUBRAMANIANINA200007177
SriNivesh AdvisorsINA200013132
Sriram JayaramanINA200011976
SRIRAM RINA000017976919699085560
SRIVATSANINA200014663
SSBA INNOVATIONS PVT LTDINA000012166
Standard Chartered Securities India LimitedINA000014580
Starseed Investments Private LimitedINA00001877191009810109297
STEP AHEAD INVESTMENT ADVISORS PVT. LTD.INA3000028579831016350
STEVEN NELSON FERNANDESINA0000015972269994050
Stockey Investment Advisors Prop. Vaibhav SharmaINA100012932
SUBRAMANIAN VENKATARAMANINA200012027
SUCCINCT FINTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200008705
Suda Bhanu PrasadINA200009050
SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR PATELINA000009719
Sudheer MINA200010986
SUDHINDRA HOSKOTE KRISHNACHARINA20000531508026396184
Suhas Suresh ShetiyaINA200014982
SUMAN SHANDILINA100013205
Suman Sourav GhoshINA300010248
SUMAN TIWARIINA300016871
Sumit Kumar SinghINA100010004
SUMIT KUMAR WAGHMAREINA200013099
Sumit Poddar Proprietor Tikona CapitalINA000016807
SUMIT RATHI PROPRIETOR WEALTH CHASER GLOBAL RESEARCHINA000004542
SUMIT SINGHINA1000052330
Sundeep B Parmar (Proprietor of Fortuplier Investment Advisors)INA000014845
SUNIL KUMAR DHAVALAINA200014964
Sunil NandaINA100007824
Sunil Patel proprietor of Research24INA000007988
SUNNY JAININA000013086
SUPERMONEY ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001740891-022-86416672
Suraj RamakrishnanINA000016144
Suryanarayana MurthyINA200014469
Suyash JainINA000014474
Svobodha Infinity Investment Advisors Pvt. Ltd.INA200012601
SWAN CAPITALINA000009676
SWAPNIL DHANANJAY KENDHEINA000008738
Swapnil Satish NadkarINA000018595918128994229
SWASTIKA INVESTMART LTD.INA000009843917310736644221
Swati ChhabraINA000013350
SWS FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000049142532579993
Swyom Advisors LimitedINA0000177720-77-38488926
Synergy Capital Partners LLPINA000012759
TABREZ KHAN PROPRIETOR ZOID RESEARCH, PROPRIETOR M/S ZOID RESEARCHINA00000128207310000000
TACTERIAL CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000015127918007694666
Tamohara Investment Managers Private LimitedINA0000178420000000000
TANU THUKRALINA100010934
Tanya GuptaINA100013612
Taponeel MukherjeeINA100008203
TARA CAPITAL PARTNERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000012412022249055911
TARUN KUMAR SAPRAINA100013241
TATA CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINA0000022152261827532
TATHASTU INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000004172261115107
Tauro Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA200007034918067134739
Tavaga Advisory Services Private LimitedINA000013457
TAVASYA CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200007690
TBNG CAPITAL ADVISORS PVT. LTD.INA00000183702224712757
Teena Rameshwar MundadaINA000014021
Tej Kumar JainINA000015482
TEJAS BIHARIBHAI MEHTA [PROPRIETOR OF TRUE FINANCIAL ENGINEERING]INA0000050369726210101
TEJASWI SANGAINA200015176
TEQUITY VENTURESINA000014915
THAMARAPALLIL ABRAHAM JOSEPHINA000018115919847050776
The Alchemists Ark Pvt. Ltd.INA000013323
THE EQUICOM FINANCIAL RESEARCH PVT. LTD.INA00000163907316058815
THE GRS SolutionINA000007225
TM Investment Technologies Private LimitedINA00001530302277700000000
Torus Digital Private LimitedINA000017550
Trade Nexa Research Investment AdvisorINA000009083
TRADECURE FINANCIAL RESEARCHINA000004823
Transactree Services Private LimitedINA000018452
TRAYEETANU SINGHINA100011748
TRIFID RESEARCHINA00000129007316632032
Triquetra WealthINA000015233
TRUEMIND INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA100017089
Truenorth Labs Private LimitedINA000007614
Trufid Advisors Private LimitedINA000016889910229820351090
Trupti MuralidharINA000014313
TRUPTI NILESH VEDAKINA000007252919004609641
TRUPTI VAIBHAV RANEINA000007401
TRUSTPLUTUS FAMILY OFFICE & INVESTMENT ADVISERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00000055702240845000
TUHINANSHU JAIN PROPRIETOR EQUITY RESEARCH LABINA0000028010731000000
Turiya Advisory Services LLPINA000018540
TURTLE WEALTH MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.INA000017374
Uday BansalINA100006825
UDAY RAJ MITTALINA300013175
UFICS Investment Advisory LLPINA000017587
UMESH KUMAR PANDEY PROP. AUROSTAR INVESTMENT ADVISORY SERVICESINA000003296073100000
UNIAPPS GLOBAL RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001763901149879479
UNIEN CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200014548
UNIQUEST INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000010017966147000
Upasana MondalINA200011684
UPWISERY ADVISORS LLPINA20001656404023553930
Urvil Bharatkumar ModiINA00001761191-022-9892800524
UTTAM KUMAR KINA200013576
V R WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000003830002266391480
VAIBHAV BADJATYAINA1000045907312417336
Vaibhav PandeyINA00001766601723564845
Vaibhav PandeyINA00001766601723564845
Vaishali Umesh KaleINA000009506
Value straight Investment advisor Pvt Ltd.INA300015906
ValueArk Advisors LLPINA000017426
VALUEFY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000000060022 32264400
Valuegrow Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA200006910
VALUEQUEST CAPITAL LLPINA10000203211 39126203
Valuevest Services Private LimitedINA000011343
VANSH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000014818
VARDE INDIA INVESTMENT ADVISER PRIVATE LIMITEDINA00001210265065790823
Vardhan KoshalINA100009947919620934441
VARDHARAJAN MINA200014715
VARHAD CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000006562264646425
Varsha Vasant ShingateINA000016427
Varun Ginodia - Proprietor Bulwark AdvisorsINA000016764919819711898
Varun JalanINA300012866
Varun MalhotraINA100013445911244238303
Varun MittalINA000018009
Varun RuiaINA000007517
VASISTH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINA200014016
VBS InvestmentsINA200012683
VEENA SHARMA PROP. RESEARCH GURUINA00000550707314282244
Veer BhartiyaINA000010478
VEERENDRA GUPTA PROPRIETOR of NIVESHICON INVESTMENT ADVISORINA000009047
Veld India Advisory Private LimitedINA000015020
VENKATA RAOINA200012993
VENKATESH PUTHIGEINA00000199302228473021
Venkateshwaran SubramanianINA000012175
VENKTESH PRASAD SHUKLAINA000018735917987472053
Ventugrow consultants Private LimitedINA000013235
VIJAY DUTT VEMALAINA200013594
VIJAY KRISHNA KUMARINA0000046172267000500
VIJAYA GOWRI MULAKALAINA2000113920918074610810
Vikas B GoelINA000016074
VIKAS KUMAR PANDEY PROP. PARAMOUNT RESEARCH SERVICESINA00000560607312572247
VIKRAM ADVISORY SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA0000014727926423666
Vikram MalhotraINA100013108
VIKRAM SINGH THAKUR PROPRIETOR VICTORY TERMINAL HIGHTECH RESEARCHINA000004559
VINAY KUMAR JAJUINA100013603
Vinay Prakash TiwariINA100010837
Vinay Simon GeorgeINA000018142
VINAYAK SAVANURINA200015246
Vineet Vimal JainINA000009339
Vinny Arora (Prop. Money vs Me)INA100016327
Vinod Chinnaya Bangera- Proprietor- Karvin CapitalINA000018823919987772345
VINOD JAININA000013165
VINOD KANAIYALAL DASINA000016214
VIPIN KHANDELWALINA0000036439920371082
VIPUL P SHAH(PROPRIETOR: INPACT WEALTH ADVISORS)INA000015552
vipul ratanINA100008373
VIRAJ PADHYE (PROP. SAFEHANDS FINANCIAL ADVISORS)INA0000051352024225978
Viral Navinchandra Kenia Proprietor - F7 Financial PlannerINA000009825
Viren Sameer Deshpande Proprietor of Alphapeak InvestmentsINA00001796708551006206
VISHAL BANSALINA100006560
Vishal Borasi Proprietor Muhurat Investing - Investment AdvisorINA00001869291009584096836
Vishal ShekharINA300011636
Vishnu KhandelwalINA100011137
VISWAMITRA HARIHARANINA0000047409892362834
Vivek Navinchandra ShahINA000013660
VIVEKAM FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA2000003164023549941
VIVEKANAND RAMNATH DEVHAREINA000012120
VM WEALTH ADVISORSINA000004724
vrudhi advisory services llpINA200012018
VSK FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA000017620
VSK FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES PVT. LTD.INA000017620
WALLET INVESTMENT ADVISORS unit of AM Wealth Managers Pvt. LimitedINA100006931
Walton Street India Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA000008996
WATERFIELD FINANCIAL AND INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000001811
Watsonia Advisory Services Private LimitedINA000016375
Watsonia Advisory Services Private LimitedINA000018203022-123-9820450141
Wealth Bridge Consultants Private LimitedINA100009460
Wealth CraftsINA000018328022919886524678
WEALTH FIRST ADVISORS PRIVATE LTDINA000000482022 30287279
WEALTH FIRST INVESTMENT ADVISERS PVT. LTD.INA00000581207940240000
WEALTH INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTDINA200002429
WEALTH LADDER DIRECTINA20001035791919940116967
WEALTH MANAGERS UNITED (INDIA) PRIVATE LTDINA2000013309108040952801
WEALTH WISHERSINA00000234807312480512
WEALTH YANTRA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA000017949910229363488011
WEALTHFUND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINA100006968911241246637880
Wealthtiger Investment Advisors Private LimitedINA0000113259102267502000
White Oak Capital Management Consultants LLPINA00000865991009819155184
White Whale Partners LLPINA0000173019102222044159
WILLIAM O NEIL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINA2000051258067453802
WISE FINSERVINA10000079601204114832
Wryght Research & Capital Pvt LtdINA10001571791008851050712
WSIM Investment AdvisorsINA200007159
YACHIT MAHAJANINA100015258
Yadnya Academy Private LimitedINA000017897022-91-7045007906
Yash JainINA000015330
Yashraj MaheshwariINA000015057
YES SECURITIES INDIA LIMITEDINA000007331
YOGESH AJMIREINA000015367
Yogesh KadamINA000950413
Yogesh Kukadia ChhaganbhaiINA000010113
YOGESH SINGH BHATIINA0000005402224942298
YOUR FIN PLANNERSINA100012321
Yumjao Investment AdvisersINA300014776
Yumjao Investment AdvisersINA300014925
Z1N CAPITAL PARTNERSINA100011164
Zebu Share and Wealth Managements Private LimitedINA00001781504448557991
ZEPHYR FINANCIAL PUBLISHERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINA0000041202227563720
Zvest Financial Services LLPINA200007450
Investment Advisors as on Jul 12, 2023 – Source: SEBI

Stay away from the investment advisors

  • Who promises higher or guaranteed return
  • Who gives recommendations without proper risk profiling
  • Who promises you to get rich quickly
  • Who confuse you with lot of complicated investment ideas

Final words

SEBI registered investment advisors can be a valuable resource for investors to achieve their financial goals while clients can focus on their own profession. However, it is important to do in-depth research before choosing an advisor. I hope this article will help you to increase your chances of finding a qualified and experienced advisor who can help you achieve your financial goals.

If you have any questions, please feel free to leave a comment below.

More From Across our Website

We endeavor to help you to understand different aspects of a company before you invest in the company’s IPO. Learn all company insights for investment in new companies in the Indian share market 2023. To know more information about company insights for investment, business overview of companies for investment, here are some suggested readings on company insights for investment –10 Best IPOs in 2022Tata Motors Stock PriceTata Play IPOUpcoming IPOsUpcoming SME IPOsTesla Stock PriceTata Technologies IPO.

mind2markets is in news

Feedstop has mentioned mind2markets website as one of the best site to provide stock analysis and insights about the company to invest in. Keep in touch.

2 Comments

  1. […] Disclaimer: I am not a SEBI registered Research Analyst. The names of the momentum stocks I am putting here are not recommendations. I am putting the names of the stocks with the analysis for my record and further analysis. This may help you to get an idea but before investing in any of these momentum stocks you should do research of your own or take the help of a financial advisor or SEBI Registered Investment advisor. […]

Comments are closed.