Sebi registered stock brokers with active clients in India

List of SEBI Registered Stock Brokers in India

List of SEBI Registered Stock Brokers in India

List of SEBI Registered Stock Brokers in India – there are over 5000 equity brokers registered with SEBI. They provide similar services with different facilities. Many brokers are providing equity investing without any charge called discount brokers. However, those brokers are charging for trading platforms along with charges for trading in the derivative market. SEBI is the market regulator that provides licenses to brokers to give advice on equity market. Advising the public without proper registration is also not legal. These

Recently, many clients or investors lose their hard-earned money due to the advice of not registered brokers. These brokers tried to convince people with a super return and take all their hard-earned money. Most super-senior citizens still struggle with physical shares and technology.

It becomes easy for these brokers to convince to open a Demat account and eventually clean up their lifetime portfolio.

Recently, during the years 2020 to 2022, many such fraudulent brokers convinced their clients for derivative trades and charged a huge brokerage income from them. Hence, it is always advisable to check the background of the brokers before opening a Demat account with them. It is important to check the sebi registered brokers list below and trade carefully.

Best share trading brokers in India

In this article, we are sharing the top 10 share brokers in India or the sebi registered brokers list and their registration numbers and active clients. We have done proper research on the facilities these brokers are providing. Based on the facilities, customer feedback, and active clients we have chosen these top 10 share brokers in India to be on the top list.

Top 10 SEBI registered brokers in India

SEBI registered brokers listRegistration No.Active Clients
ZERODHA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ00000623966,80,702
(GROWW) NEXTBILLION TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ00030183848,85,140
(Upstox) RKSV SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ00018513747,05,386
ANGEL ONE LIMITEDINZ00016153441,86,988
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ00018363130,58,418
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ00001023114,28,063
HDFC SECURITIES LTD.INZ00018693711,74,335
KOTAK SECURITIES LTD.INZ00020013711,49,101
IIFL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ00016413210,41,985
MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ0001588369,11,250
SEBI registered brokers – top 10

SEBI registered brokers list

NameRegistration No.Exchange NameTrade Name
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000010231BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITED5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED
A C AGARWAL SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011326437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA C AGARWAL SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
A TO Z STOCK TRADE PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011290633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA TO Z STOCK TRADE PRIVATE LIMITED
ASHOK KUMAR KISHORILAL DAMANIINB010001115BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA. K. DAMANI
AKBAR A. POONAWALAINB010602613BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA. POONAWALA
AARAYAA FINSTOCK PVT LTDINB010993337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAARAYAA FINSTOCK PVT LTD
AFFLUENCE SHARES AND STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000173635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAFFLUENCE SHARES AND STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
AARUSH EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011457539BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAARUSH EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
AARYA EQUITY (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011413334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAARYA EQUITY (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
ABANS SECURITIES LIMITEDINB011349439BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDABANS SECURITIES LIMITED
ACCORD CAPITAL MARKETS LTD.INB010776830BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDACCORD CAPITAL MARKETS LTD.
ACHIEVERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011352839BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDACHIEVERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ACUMEN CAPITAL MARKET (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000170434BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDACUMEN CAPITAL MARKET (INDIA) LIMITED
ADG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011309631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDADG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ADROIT FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000173137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDADROIT FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
ADWEALTH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000005538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDADWEALTH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AFCO INVESTMENTS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000104430BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAFCO INVESTMENTS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
AJAY GUPTAINB010472819BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAJAY GUPTA
AJCON GLOBAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000173933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAJCON GLOBAL SERVICES LTD.
AJMERA ASSOCIATES LIMITEDINZ000177531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAJMERA ASSOCIATES LIMITED
AJNEE FINANCE PVT LTDINB010995031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAJNEE FINANCE PVT LTD
ALICE BLUE FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000156038BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALICE BLUE FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
DINESH J. MODYINB011247518BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALKESH DINESH MODY
ALPHAGREP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000007930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALPHAGREP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ALPIC SECURITIES LTD.INB010718537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALPIC SECURITIES LTD.
ALTIUS FINCAP MARKETS LIMITEDINB010804632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALTIUS FINCAP MARKETS LIMITED
ALTIUS FINCAP MARKETS LIMITEDINZ010000131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALTIUS FINCAP MARKETS LIMITED
AMAZON STOCK SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011453330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMAZON STOCK SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
AMIY YOGESH RUNGTAINB011347219BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMIY RUNGTA
AMODINI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011415933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMODINI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ANAND R. LADSARIYA SHARES & STOCK BROKERS P LTDINB010990937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANAND R. LADSARIYA SHARES & STOCK BROKERS P LTD
ANAND RATHI SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000170832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANAND RATHI SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
ANEMONE ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011432136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANEMONE ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
ANGEL ONE LIMITEDINZ000161534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANGEL ONE LIMITED
ANMOL SHARE BROKING LIMITEDINB011273530BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANMOL SHARE BROKING LIMITED
APAAR FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITEDINB011482537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAPAAR FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITED
APARNA SHARES & STOCK BROKERS P.LTDINB010989439BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAPARNA SHARES & STOCK BROKERS P.LTD
APARNA SHARES AND STOCKBROKERS LLPINZ000102665BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAPARNA SHARES AND STOCKBROKERS LLP
APEEJAY SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB010852938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAPEEJAY SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ARANIK SECURITIES PVT LTDINB010992837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARANIK SECURITIES PVT LTD
ARHAM SHARE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000175534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARHAM SHARE PRIVATE LIMITED
ARIDHI HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.INB010977636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARIDHI HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.
ARYAMAN CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000004739BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARYAMAN CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
ASCENT SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011425734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASCENT SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
ASSOCIATED STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011422731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASSOCIATED STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ASTUTE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINB010815232BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASTUTE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
ATLANTA SHARE SHOPEE LIMITEDINB011270130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDATLANTA SHARE SHOPEE LIMITED
AVANCE INDICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011418630BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAVANCE INDICES PRIVATE LIMITED
AVON MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011408631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAVON MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
AXIS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000161633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAXIS SECURITIES LIMITED
AXIS SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011269033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAXIS SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Amar Alliance Securities Private LimitedINZ000155134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAmar Alliance Securities Private Limited
B R MEHTA & SONS SHARE STKS & FINANCE BROKERS P LTDINB010997734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDB R MEHTA & SONS SHARE STKS & FINANCE BROKERS P LTD
BABA BHOOTHNATH TRADE & COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011411734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBABA BHOOTHNATH TRADE & COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED
BAJAJ CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000007732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBAJAJ CAPITAL LIMITED
BAKLIWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (INDIA) PVT.LTD.INB011070332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBAKLIWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (INDIA) PVT.LTD.
BAKLIWAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB011026235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBAKLIWAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
BALANCE EQUITY BROKING (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000161234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBALANCE EQUITY BROKING (INDIA) PVT. LTD
SURENDRA BHAGWANDASINB010024611BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBASUDEO NARAYANDAS
BERKELEY SECURITIES LIMITEDINB011355436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBERKELEY SECURITIES LIMITED
BGSE FINANCIALS LTD.INB011074136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBGSE FINANCIALS LTD.
BHAGIRAT MERCHANT STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INB011036937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHAGIRAT MERCHANT STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
BHAGWANDAS GORDHANDASINB010002819BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHAGWANDAS GORDHANDAS
BHANSHALI STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB010998537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHANSHALI STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
BHARAT BHAGWANDAS LAKHANIINB011240513BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHARAT BHAGWANDAS LAKHANI
BHOGILAL JETHALAL SHAHINB010003514BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHOGILAL J. SHAH & CO.
BHOGILAL V. BHANSHALIINB010002310BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHOGILAL V. BHANSHALI
BHUPENDRA MEGHJI BHEDAINB010002515BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHUPENDRA MEGHJI BHEDA
BHUPENDRA TALAKCHAND MEHTAINB010433827BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHUPENDRA TALAKCHAND & CO.
BJD SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB010991730BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBJD SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
BNP PARIBAS SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000161834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBNP PARIBAS SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
C.D. EQUISEARCH PVT. LTDINZ000184438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDC.D. EQUISEARCH PVT. LTD
CAPITAL WIZARD STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000173837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCAPITAL WIZARD STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
CENTILLION CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000168834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCENTILLION CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
JAGDISH PANALAL GANDHIINB010009714BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHAMPAKLAL DEVIDAS
CHANDRAKANT M. PAREKHINB011245611BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHANDRAKANT M. PAREKH
CHANDRAVADAN BHAICHAND MUCHHALAINB010005219BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHANDRAVADAN BHAICHAND MUCHHALA
DEEPAK C. DALALINB011238715BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHANDRAVADAN J. DALAL
CHOICE EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011377331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHOICE EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
CHOICE EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000160131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHOICE EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
CHOLAMANDALAM SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000168236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHOLAMANDALAM SECURITIES LIMITED
CHUGH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB010792332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHUGH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
CLARIDGES INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE PVT.LTD.INB011060531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCLARIDGES INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE PVT.LTD.
CLASSIC SHR & STK BRKNG SERVS LTDINB010652132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCLASSIC SHR & STK BRKNG SERVS LTD
CLSA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000001735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCLSA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
CONCEPT SHARES & SECURITIES LLPINZ000159635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCONCEPT SHARES & SECURITIES LLP
CONSORTIUM SECURITIES PVT. LIMITEDINZ000183831BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCONSORTIUM SECURITIES PVT. LIMITED
CORUM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000179435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCORUM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
CRESCO FUTURES LIMITEDINZ000005033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCRESCO FUTURES LIMITED
DEBABRATA BISWASINZ000001016BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDD.B. & CO.
DAMODARPRASAD R. SABOOINB010480312BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDAMODARPRASAD R. SABOO
DANI SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.INB011141638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDANI SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.
DBFS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000178534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDBFS SECURITIES LIMITED
DEALMONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000159435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDEALMONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DINDAYAL BIYANI EQUITIES LTD.INB011077832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDINDAYAL BIYANI EQUITIES LTD.
DIVYA CAPITAL ONE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000183738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDIVYA CAPITAL ONE PRIVATE LIMITED
DJS STOCK AND SHARES LIMITEDINB010697234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDJS STOCK AND SHARES LIMITED
DNK SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000065136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDNK SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DOLAT CAPITAL MARKET LTDINB011207350BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDOLAT CAPITAL MARKET LTD
DRISHTI SHARES & INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000068833BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDRISHTI SHARES & INVESTMENTS RPIVATE LIMITED
DUNDEE SECURITIES COMPANY PVT. LTD.INB011095636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDUNDEE SECURITIES COMPANY PVT. LTD.
EASTERN EQUITIES PVT. LTD.INB011157238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEASTERN EQUITIES
EDEL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDINZ000173431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEDEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
NUVAMA WEALTH AND INVESTMENT LIMITEDINZ000005231BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNUVAMA WEALTH AND INVESTMENT LIMITED
ELIXIR EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000017731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDELIXIR EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
NEMISH SHANTILAL SHAHINB010555433BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDENAM SECURITIES PVT LTD
ENCASH SECURITIES LIMITEDINB011340230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDENCASH SECURITIES LIMITED
ENPEE ENTERPRISES PVT LTDINB010973738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDENPEE ENTERPRISES PVT LTD
EQUIQUEST BROKERAGE HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011132330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEQUIQUEST BROKERAGE HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED
EQUISEARCH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB010992338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEQUISEARCH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ESPIRITO SANTO SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011451839BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDESPIRITO SANTO SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
EUREKA STOCK & SHARE BROKING SERVICES LTD.INZ000169839BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEUREKA STOCK & SHARE BROKING SERVICES LTD.
EXPONENTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB010853530BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEXPONENTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
FABERGE FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INB011237931BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFABERGE FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
FAIRTRADE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000016733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFAIRTRADE SECURITIES LIMITED
FALCON BROKERAGE PVT LTDINB010993532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFALCON BROKERAGE PVT LTD
FIDELIS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMTIEDINB010993836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFIDELIS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMTIED
FIDUCIARY EUROMAX CAPITAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011281137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFIDUCIARY EUROMAX CAPITAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITED
FINDOC INVESTMART PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000164436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFINDOC INVESTMART PRIVATE LIMITED
FINVISION CAPITAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ010005437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFINVISION CAPITAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITED
FOUR DIMENSIONS SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000005637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFOUR DIMENSIONS SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
FYERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000008524BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFYERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
G R PANDYA SHARE BROKING LTDINB010997538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDG R PANDYA SHARE BROKING LTD
GOVIND PRASAD K. PODDARINB010008216BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDG. K. PODDAR
GANGADHAR YESHWANT BHANDAREINB010007716BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDG. Y. BHANDARE
GAURAV SHARES TRADING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB010891431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGAURAV SHARES TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED
GCL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGCL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GEOJIT BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINB011337236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGEOJIT BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000104737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
GETCO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ010000230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGETCO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
GIRDHARILAL DHANRAJ KHAITANINB010007814BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGIRDHARILAL DHANRAJ KHAITAN
RAJIV HIRALAL KOTHARIINB011244317BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGIRDHARLAL TRICAMLAL
GLOBE CAPITAL MARKET LTDINZ000177137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGLOBE CAPITAL MARKET LTD
AJAY GOENKAINB010648617BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOENKA CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES
GOLDMINE STOCKS PVT. LTD.INZ000182938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOLDMINE STOCKS PVT. LTD.
RAJESH P. RUIAINB011239218BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOPIRAM FATECHAND
GYANDEEP STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000001230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGYANDEEP STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
H.T.NANAVATI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB010990330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDH.T.NANAVATI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
HARESH SHATICHAND JHAVERIINB010480615BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHARESH SHATICHAND JHAVERI
HARISH CHANDRA GUTT & CO. PVT. LTD.INB010990438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHARISH CHANDRA GUTT & CO. PVT. LTD.
MUKUL HARKISONDASSINB010033015BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHARKISONDAS LUKHMIDASS
HARSHAD H GANDHI SECURITIES P LTDINB010985335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHARSHAD H GANDHI SECURITIES P LTD
HEMANT HIRALAL KOTHARIINB011239010BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHEMANT HIRALAL KOTHARI
ASHOK SUNDERLALINB010000116BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHIMCHAND AMERCHAND
HITESH KUMAR DAGAINB011182616BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHITESH KUMAR DAGA
HSBC INVESTDIRECT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINB011328433BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHSBC INVESTDIRECT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
BIPIN K. KAPADIAINB010003319BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDI.T.NANAVATI
ICAP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011140333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDICAP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000183631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDICICI SECURITIES LIMITED
ICICI SECURITIES PRIMARY DEALERSHIP LIMITEDINZ000016832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDICICI SECURITIES PRIMARY DEALERSHIP LIMITED
IDBI CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES LTD.INB010706639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIDBI CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES LTD.
IDBI CAPITAL MARKETS & SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000007237BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIDBI CAPITAL MARKETS & SECURITIES LIMITED
IDEAL STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011300333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIDEAL STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
IFAST FINANCIAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000003731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIFAST FINANCIAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
IIFL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000164132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIIFL SECURITIES LIMITED
INDIA ADVANTAGE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000005736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDIA ADVANTAGE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INDIA BROKING LTD.INB011075430BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDIA BROKING LTD.
INDIAN FINANCE GUARANTY LIMITEDINZ000101139BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDIAN FINANCE GUARANTY LIMITED
IndiaNivesh Shares and Securities Private LimitedINZ000010132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDIANIVESH SECURITIES LIMITED
INDITRADE CAPITAL LIMITEDINB011294031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDITRADE CAPITAL LIMITED
INDUKUMAR B. ROONGTAINB010009616BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDUKUMAR B. ROONGTA
Indus Portfolio Pvt. Ltd.INZ000170031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDUS
INFOPILE INDIA PVT. LTD.INB011117539BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINFOPILE INDIA PVT. LTD.
INTEGRATED ENTERPRISES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000095737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINTEGRATED ENTERPRISES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
INTIME EQUITIES LIMITEDINB011138238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINTIME EQUITIES LIMITED
ITI SECURITIES BROKING LIMITEDINZ000005835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDITI SECURITIES BROKING LIMITED
INVESTEC CAPITAL SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000007138BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINVESTEC CAPITAL SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
ISS ENTERPRISE LIMITEDINZ000157633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDISS ENTERPRISE LIMITED
ITI GILTS LIMITEDINZ000103036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDITI GILTS LIMITED
J. DHIRAJLAL MAGANLALINB010010517BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ. DHIRAJLAL MAGANLAL
JAVAHIR JAYSUKHLAL JAGIRDARINB010031311BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ. J. JAGIRDAR
JAGRUTI SECURITIES LTDINB010638332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAGRUTI SECURITIES LTD
JAIPRAKASH DHANRAJ KHAITANINB010010410BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAIPRAKASH DHANRAJ KHAITAN
JAMMS STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB011187631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAMMS STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
JANKI CAPSEC PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011399236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJANKI CAPSEC PRIVATE LIMITED
PARESH J KHANDWALAINB010439929BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAYANTILAL KHANDWALA & SONS
JAYANTILAL KHANDWALA & SONS P LTDINB010998038BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAYANTILAL KHANDWALA & SONS P LTD
JATIN ASHOK KHANDWALAINB010436628BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAYANTILAL KHANDWALA & SONS.
JELAM SECURITIES PVT LTDINB010997930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJELAM SECURITIES PVT LTD
JITENDRA JAININB011408912BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJITENDRA JAIN
JM FINANCIAL SECURITIES PVT LTDINB011055333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJM FINANCIAL SECURITIES PVT LTD
JOGLEKAR INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.INB011254639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJOGLEKAR INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000174034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.
JOINDRE SHARES & STOCKS LTD.INB010808430BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJOINDRE SHARES & STOCKS LTD.
NIMESH N KAMPANIINB010468635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJSB SECURITIES LTD
JSB SECURITIES LTD.INB010468430BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJSB SECURITIES LTD.
JYOTI BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000017939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJYOTI BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
KIRTILAL K. SHAHINB010481623BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDK. J. SHAH & SONS
K. M. GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000171438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDK. M. GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
KAJI & MAULIK SECURITIES P LTDINB010976138BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKAJI & MAULIK SECURITIES P LTD
KAJI AND MAULIK SECURITIES LLPINZ000100768BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKAJI AND MAULIK SECURITIES LLP
KAMAL DHANSUKHLAL PAREKHINB011383313BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKAMAL D. PAREKH
KANCHANJANGA SECURITIES COMPANY (PVT) LTD.INB011275030BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKANCHANJANGA SECURITIES COMPANY (PVT) LTD.
KARANJIT SINGH CHAHALINB011425619BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKARANJIT SINGH CHAHAL
KARNAM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000031534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKARNAM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DHAVAL VISHNUBHAI BAROTINZ000094011BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKAYAAN FINANCIAL
KETAN S. SHAHINB010013015BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKETAN S. SHAH
KETAN SUMANTRAI SHAHINB011292514BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKETAN SUMANTRAI SHAH
KGR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000036335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKGR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KIFS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ010013936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKIFS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KIFS TRADE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKIFS TRADE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
KIRTIKUMAR FULCHAND VORAINB010012016BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKIRTIKUMAR FULCHAND VORA
KRCHOKSEY SHARES AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000181135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKRCHOKSEY SHARES AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KLG STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011438430BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKLG STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
KMS STOCK BROKING CO PVT LTDINZ000165639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKMS STOCK BROKING CO PVT LTD
KNA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB010990535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKNA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
KNP SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB010991437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKNP SECURITIES PVT LTD.
KOTAK SECURITIESINB011207251BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKOTAK SECURITIES
KREDENT TRADING LLPINZ000014332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKREDENT TRADING LLP
KUMAR SHARE BROKERS LIMITEDINB010770437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKUMAR SHARE BROKERS LIMITED
KUNVARJI FINSTOCK PVT. LTD.INZ000180436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKUNVARJI FINSTOCK PVT. LTD.
Klay Securities Private LimitedINZ000177934BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKlay Securities Private Limited
LAHOTI FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINB011422830BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLAHOTI FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
LAKSHMISHREE INVESTMENT AND SECURITIES LTD.INZ000170330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLAKSHMISHREE INVESTMENT AND SECURITIES LTD.
LALITKUMAR DWARKADASINB010013514BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLALITKUMAR DWARKADAS
LIBORD BROKERAGE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLIBORD BROKERAGE PRIVATE LIMITED
LOTUS EQBROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011444339BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLOTUS EQBROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
KUNDURU SRI RANGA REDDYINZ000010413BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLOUKYA INVESTORS AND EQUITIES SERVICES
LSC SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000081836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLSC SECURITIES LIMITED
MUKESH MANHARLAL PAREKHINB011341410BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM M PAREKH
MANJEET H. GANDHIINB010016619BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM. H. GANDHI
M. PRASAD & CO. LTD.INB011077337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM. PRASAD & CO. LTD.
M.D.SARAF SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INB011074532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM.D.SARAF SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
MAHESH JETHALAL DOSHIINB010564719BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM.J. DOSHI
M.K. POLADIAINB010576325BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM.K.POLADIA
PUROSHOTTAM GOPIRAM RUIAINB010879812BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM/S BRIJMOHAN LAKSHMINARAYAN
NAGJI DEVJI NISARINB010722926BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM/S N. D. NISAR
BHARAT RAMKRISHNA SEKHSARIAINB010579215BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM/S RAMKRISHNA SEKHSARIA
MAASHITLA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAASHITLA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MAGNUM EQUITY BROKING LIMITEDINZ000172031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAGNUM EQUITY BROKING LIMITED
MAHENDRAKUMAR GANGJI RAMBHIAINB010613319BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAHENDRAKUMAR G. RAMBHIA
MAHESHKUMAR TRIKAMDASINB010437823BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAHESHKUMAR & CO.
MAHESHKUMAR TRIKAMDASINZ000007336BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAHESHKUMAR & CO.
MAHESHWARI EQUITY BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB010722230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAHESHWARI EQUITY BROKERS PVT. LTD.
MAHESHWARI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011272136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAHESHWARI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MAHICO PVT LTDINB010994238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAHICO PVT LTD
MAJORTREND CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000158634BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAJORTREND CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
KUSHAL DALALINB011255529BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAJORTREND FINANCIAL SERVICES
MANDOT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000007435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANDOT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MANISH ARVIND SHAHINB011401412BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANISH ARVIND SHAH
MANOJ MOOLCHAND SHAHINB010565013BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANOJ MOOLCHAND SHAH
MANSUKHLAL MANILAL UPADHYAYINB010014014BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANSUKHLAL MANILAL UPADHYAY
MARQUISE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000171733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMARQUISE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
MARWADI SHARES AND FINANCE LIMITEDINZ000174730BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMARWADI SHARES AND FINANCE LIMITED
MASS TRADE INDIA CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011492932BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMASS TRADE INDIA CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
MATALIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000184932BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMATALIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
MAVERICK SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000103531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAVERICK SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MAX PLANWEALTH SECURITIES LIMITEDINB011439131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAX PLANWEALTH SECURITIES LIMITED
MAXUS SECURITIES PVT LTDINB010918635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAXUS SECRUITIES PVT LTD
MAYUR SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011379139BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAYUR SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MBD SECURITIES PVT LTDINB010994434BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMBD SECURITIES PVT LTD
MC SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ010013837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMC SECURITIES LIMITED
MEHTA EQUITIES LIMITEDINB011207756BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMEHTA EQUITIES LIMITED
MEHTA WEALTH LTD.INZ000023630BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMEHTA WEALTH LTD.
MEWAR INTERNATIONAL PVT.LTD.INB011060333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMEWAR INTERNATIONAL PVT.LTD.
MILAN MAHENDRA SECURITIES P LTDINB010994835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMILAN MAHENDRA SECURITIES P LTD
MILLENNIUM EQUITIES (I) PVT.LTD.INB011127256BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMILLENNIUM EQUITIES (I) PVT.LTD.
MINAL RONAK PARIKHINB011415313BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMINAL RONAK PARIKH
MIRAE ASSET CAPITAL MARKETS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000163138BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMIRAE ASSET CAPITAL MARKETS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
MITRA EQUITIES PVT.LTD.INB011055135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMITRA EQUITIES PVT.LTD.
MLB SECURITIES LTD.INB010778638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMLB SECURITIES LTD.
MNM STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000001933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMNM STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MNS SECURITIES LIMITEDINB011118636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMNS SECURITIES LIMITED
MOAT FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000014431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMOAT FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
MOHAMED SHAFI BARWADIAINB010014513BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMOHAMED SHAFI BARWADIA
PIYUSH DILIPBHAI SHAHINB010905022BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMOHANLAL HEMCHAND
MOHANLAL HEMCHAND PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000159933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMOHANLAL HEMCHAND PRIVATE LIMITED
MONEYLICIOUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMONEYLICIOUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MSB E-TRADE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000184638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMSB E-TRADE SECURITIES LIMITED
MUKESH BABU SECURITIES LTDINB010598234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMUKESH BABU SECURITIES LTD
MUKESH KUMARINB011432219BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMUKESH KUMAR
MULTIPLEX CAPITAL LTD.INB010783737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMULTIPLEX CAPITAL LTD.
MYRIAD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011428431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMYRIAD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
N. BRIJANAND SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.INB011204030BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDN. BRIJANAND SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.
N.P.SHAH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB010990134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDN.P.SHAH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
NAVIA MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000095034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNAVIA MARKETS LIMITED
NAYSAA SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000004630BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNAYSAA SECURITIES LIMITED
NG RATHI INVESTRADES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011255438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNG RATHI INVESTRADES PRIVATE LIMITED
NIDHI BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000101832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNIDHI BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
NINI SUNIL MEHTAINB011244614BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNINI SUNIL MEHTA
NIRMAL BANG EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000186135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNIRMAL BANG EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
NITIMA HIRALAL PODDARINB011448918BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNITIMA HIRALAL PODDAR
NORTHEAST BROKING SERVICES LTDINZ000164233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNORTHEAST BROKING SERVICES LTD
Nucleus Stocks Brokers Pvt. LtdINZ000170532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNucleus Stocks Brokers Pvt. Ltd
OM SCRIP TRADING PVT.LTDINZ000010736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOM SCRIP TRADING PVT.LTD
OMJI SECURITIES LIMITEDINB011444131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOMJI SECURITIES LIMITED
ONELIFE CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011410033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDONELIFE CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
OPUS INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB011241230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOPUS INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
OSS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011395135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOSS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
OVERREACH MERCHANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000062133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOVERREACH MERCHANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
P R SHAH SHARE & STOCK BROKERS P LTINB010947538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDP R SHAH SHARE & STOCK BROKERS P LT
PARIKSHIT RAJARAM JOSHIINB010565219BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDP.R. JOSHI
PACE STOCK BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000180832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPACE STOCK BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INB010914032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
PANKAJ JAYANTILAL JARIWALAINB010019812BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPANKAJ JAYANTILAL JARIWALA
PANORAMA SHARES & STOCK BROKERS LTDINB010675530BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPANORAMA SHARES & STOCK BROKERS LTD
PANTHEON INVESTMENT MANAGER PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011393031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPANTHEON INVESTMENT MANAGER PRIVATE LIMITED
PENTAGON STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000068338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPENTAGON STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
PARESH BHAGWANDAS SHAHINB010481017BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPARESH BHAGWANDAS SHAH
PARKLIGHT INVESTMENT PVT.LTD.INB011037836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPARKLIGHT INVESTMENT PVT.LTD.
PAS SECURITIES P LTDINB011045730BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPAS SECURITIES P LTD
PASSION STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011448637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPASSION STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
PATWA CAPITAL P LTDINB010991936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPATWA CAPITAL P LTD
PAWAN J CHAUDHARYINB010019411BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPAWAN J CHAUDHARY
PCJ HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000068536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPCJ HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
PEE AAR SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000176938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPEE AAR SECURITIES LIMITED
PENTAD SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000168432BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPENTAD SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PEREGRINE SECURITIES (INDIA) (P)LTDINB010792034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPEREGRINE SECURITIES (INDIA) (P)LTD
PHOENIX SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB011082931BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPHOENIX SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
PHORUM FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011416931BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPHORUM FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PIYUSH A VORA SECURITIES P LTDINB010984933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPIYUSH A VORA SECURITIES P LTD
PORTFOLIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INB011189934BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPORTFOLIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
PRABHAT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000169433BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRABHAT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
PRADIP SHREEKRISHNA NARSARIAINB010019117BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRADIP SHREEKRISHNA
PRAGYA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000172539BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRAGYA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
PRAKASH CHANDRA JOSHIINB011431211BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRAKASH CHANDRA JOSHI
PRAKASH K SHAH SHARES & SEC P LTDINB010997333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRAKASH K SHAH SHARES & SEC P LTD
PRARAMBH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRARAMBH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PRL STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011220937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRL STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
PROFITMART SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000093633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPROFITMART SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PROGRESSIVE SHARE BROKERS PVT LTDINZ000170639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPROGRESSIVE SHARE BROKERS PVT LTD
PUG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011200731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPUG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PUNEET SHARES AND FINANCE PVT. LTD.INB011053437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPUNEET SHARES AND FINANCE PVT. LTD.
PURE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000018531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPURE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
PURE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000163631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPURE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
PURE SHARE CONSULTANT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ010003135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPURE SHARE CONSULTANT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
PhillipCapital (India) Private LimitedINZ000169632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPhillipCapital (India) Private Limited
Pluswealth Capital Management LLPINZ000163752BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPluswealth Capital Management LLP
QE SECURITIES LLPINZ000041822BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDQE SECURITIES LLP
QUANT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011419430BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDQUANT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
QUANT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011418234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDQUANT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RADHESHYAM CHIRANJILAL GOENKAINB010021419BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR C GOENKA
JYOTI RAJENDRA SHAHINB011484111BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR JAMNADAS TULSIDAS SHAH
R V HEMANI SHARES AND STOCK LLPINZ000162233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR V HEMANI SHARES AND STOCK LLP
R. K. GLOBAL EQUITY BROKING LIMITEDINB011287035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR. K. GLOBAL EQUITY BROKING LIMITED
RAJARAM STOCK BROKING COMPANY(MUMBAINB010980937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAJARAM STOCK BROKING COMPANY(MUMBA
R R MOHTAINB010022114BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAJRATAN R. MOHTA
RAJSHEKHAR AGRAWALINB010022310BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAJSHEKHAR AGRAWAL
RAKESH GOENKA STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011089837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAKESH GOENKA STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
RAKESH VASANT SHAHINB011244416BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAKESH VASANT SHAH
RAMESH S DAMANI FINANCE PVT. LTD.INB011047231BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAMESH S DAMANI FINANCE PVT. LTD.
RAMJIDAS NAGARMAL CONSULTANTS PVT. LTD.INB011203438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAMJIDAS NAGARMAL CONSULTANTS PVT. LTD.
RASHEID JAMSHEID TALEYARKHANINB010023015BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRASHEID JAMSHEID TALEYARKHAN
RATNABALI CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINB011143238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRATNABALI CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
MAHENDRA RAMJI GALAINB011301919BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAVECHI SECURITIES
RBS EQUITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINB010608033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRBS EQUITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
RCSPL Share Broking Private LimitedINZ000155638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRCSPL Share Broking Private Limited
RED RIBBON STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011427839BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRED RIBBON STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
REEVON INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITEDINZ000018234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDREEVON INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED
RELIANCE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000172433BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRELIANCE SECURITIES LIMITED
RELIGARE CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINB011302636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRELIGARE CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
REYMOUNT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011272532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDREYMOUNT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RUDRA SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000004937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRUDRA SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
Religare Broking LimitedINZ000174330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDReligare Broking Limited
AVIS TIE-UP PRIVATE LIMTEDINZ000183437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAVIS TIE-UP PRIVATE LIMTED
SHANTILAL CHAMPALAL KARNAWATINB010027510BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDS C KARNAWAT
SHRENIK KUMARPAL JHAVERIINB010025816BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDS K JHAVERI
S R STOCK BROKING PVT LTDINZ000004531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDS R STOCK BROKING PVT LTD
S. P. J. STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB011206738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDS. P. J. STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
SAAKETA INVESTMENT SERVICES LTDINZ000179131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAAKETA INVESTMENT SERVICES LTD
SAFFRON GLOBAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ010001535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAFFRON GLOBAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITED
SAILESH H DOSHI BROKING P LTDINB010985736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAILESH H DOSHI BROKING P LTD
SAKAR FINSTOCK PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011441236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAKAR FINSTOCK PRIVATE LIMITED
SAMTA INVESTRADE PVT. LTD.INZ000094938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAMTA INVESTRADE PVT. LTD.
SANCTUM WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000011338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSANCTUM WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED
SANGHAVI SAVLA STOCK BROKERS LTD.INZ000182234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSANGHAVI SAVLA STOCK BROKERS LTD.
SANTOSH KUMAR KEJRIWAL SECU.(P) LTDINZ000182035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSANTOSH KUMAR KEJRIWAL SECU.(P) LTD
SAROJ C. AGARWALINB010675718BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAROJ C. AGARWAL
SAV STOCK MANAGEMENT PVT.LTD.INB011058436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAV STOCK MANAGEMENT PVT.LTD.
SBI DFHI LTDINZ010078939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSBI DFHI LTD
SDFC SECURITIES LTD.INB230822939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSDFC SECURITIES LTD.
SGK SECURITIES LTD.INB011243137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSGK SECURITIES LTD.
SHADOWFAX TRADERSINZ000010314BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHADOWFAX TRADERS
SHAILESH SHAHINB010027119BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHAILESH L SHAH
SHAREKHAN LIMITEDINZ000171337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHAREKHAN LIMITED
SHIV CHARAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011450039BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHIV CHARAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHIV PRASAD VEERAMINB011428613BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHIV PRASAD VEERAM
SHREE BAHUBALI STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000103838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREE BAHUBALI STOCK BROKING LTD.
SHREE CHINMAYA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011410835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREE CHINMAYA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHREE SHETH SECURITIES & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011417236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREE SHETH SECURITIES & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHREEHARI HIRA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INB011233336BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREEHARI HIRA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
SHRI BRIJ SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000183033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRI BRIJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD
PARVEEN GARGINB011322113BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRI HARIRAM HOLDINGS
SHRI RAM COMMODITIESINZ000029627BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRI RAM COMMODITIES
SATYANARAYAN NANGALIAINB010905512BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRI SATYANARAYAN NANGALIA
SMART EQUITY BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000177636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSMART EQUITY BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
SOCIETE GENERALE SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.INZ000093534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSOCIETE GENERALE SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
SONPANKHI SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB011105237BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSONPANKHI SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SOUTH ASIAN STOCKS LTD.INZ000164738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSOUTH ASIAN STOCKS LTD.
SURESH NARAYAN PALAVE PATILINZ000000117BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSPACE ANG INDIA CORPORATION
SRI SHIRDI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000165032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSRI SHIRDI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SUDESHKUMAR D SABOOINB010025219BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUDESHKUMAR D SABOO
SRM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011426237BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSRM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PVT LTDINB011207553BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSSJ FINANCE & SECURITIES PVT LTD
SSJ FINANCE AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000178436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSSJ FINANCE AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
STANFORD SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB011118230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTANFORD SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
STARLINK FINSEC LIMITEDINB010882739BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTARLINK FINSEC LIMITED
STELLANT STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011423234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTELLANT STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
STOCKHOME INDIA LTD.INZ000182734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTOCKHOME INDIA LTD.
SUBHASH KARKHANIS SHARE & STOCK BROINB010991339BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUBHASH KARKHANIS SHARE & STOCK BRO
SUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LIMITEDINB011075836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LIMITED
SUNSTAR SECURITIESINZ010008522BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUNSTAR SECURITIES
SURESH F. GUNDARIAINB010441721BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSURESH GUNDARIA
SURYAVANSHAM COMMTRADE LLPINZ000103465BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSURYAVANSHAM COMMTRADE LLP
SUSHIL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000165135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUSHIL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
SUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINB010906734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
SUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS PVT. LTD.INZ000025437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS PVT. LTD.
SYSTEMATIX SHARES & STOCKS (INDIA) LTD.INZ000171134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSYSTEMATIX SHARES & STOCKS (INDIA) LTD.
TAURRUS FINSEC PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000156633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTAURRUS FINSEC PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADE CITY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000185833BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADE CITY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADEBULLS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000171838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADEBULLS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADEDEAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011451334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADEDEAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADEJINI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000160938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADEJINI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADENEXT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009530BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADENEXT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000171936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
TRADEX SECURITIES LLPINZ000104166BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADEX SECURITIES LLP
TRANSPARENT SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED (ARTHA VRDDHI NEWNAME)INB011221331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRANSPARENT SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED(ARTHA VRDDHI NEW NAME)
TREND RISER SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000001339BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTREND RISER SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRENDWITH CONSULTANCY LIMITEDINZ000009738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRENDWITH CONSULTANCY LIMITED
TRIUMPH RETAIL BROKING SERVICES LTD.INB011152130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRIUMPH RETAIL BROKING SERVICES LTD.
TROPICAL SECURITIES & INVSTS P LTDINB010993738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTROPICAL SECURITIES & INVSTS P LTD
TRUSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011401636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRUSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
TULLETT PREBON (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000160632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTULLETT PREBON (INDIA) LIMITED
TUSHAR BEDIINB010028813BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTUSHAR BEDI
ULLHAS CHANDRAKANT PAYMASTERINB010029215BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDULLHAS C. PAYMASTER
UMESH BASUDEO DHARNIDHARKAINB010442622BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUMESH BASUDEO DHARNIDHARKA
YOGESH BASUDEO DHARNIDHARKAINB010443729BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUMESH BASUDEO DHARNIDHARKA
UPEN MUGATLAL DOSHIINB010472515BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUPEN M DOSHI
UPSE SECURITIES LTD.INZ000159835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUPSE SECURITIES LTD.
Upmove Financial Technologies ServicesINZ000158323BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUpmove Financial Technologies Services
V K NANAVATY SHARE&STK BROKERS P LTINB010994531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV K NANAVATY SHARE&STK BROKERS P LT
VAG HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011112837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVAG HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
VAR SHARES & STOCKS PVT LTDINB010973532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVAR SHARES & STOCKS PVT LTD
VARUN BROKING INDIA LIMITEDINZ000167638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVARUN BROKING INIDA LIMITED
VENI MADHAV SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011278034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVENI MADHAV SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
VIJAY B. SHAHINB011194819BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIJAY BHAGWANDAS & CO
VIJAYARANGA ENTERPRISES AND INTERMEDIARIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011412633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIJAYARANGA ENTERPRISES AND INTERMEDIARIES PRIVATE LIMITED
VIOLET ARCH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011454130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIOLET ARCH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
VISHAL VIJAY SHAHINB011277614BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVISHAL VIJAY SHAH
RAJEEV PANDEYINB011414415BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVISHNUPRIYA SECURITIES
VN PAREKH SECURITIES PVT LTDINB010998635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVN PAREKH SECURITIES PVT LTD
VSN SECURITIES SOUTH ASIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINB011412732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVSN SECURITIES SOUTH ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED
VT CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000168637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVT CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITED
VYOMIT SHARES STOCK & INVST PVT LTDINB010960633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVYOMIT SHARES STOCK & INVST PVT LTD
WEALTH FIRST PORTFOLIO MANAGERS LIMITEDINZ000018333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWEALTH FIRST PORTFOLIO MANAGERS LIMITED
WEALTHMILLS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000054130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWEALTHMILLS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
WEALTHSTREET FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000157331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWEALTHSTREET FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
YES SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000185632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDYES SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
ZEBU SHARE AND WEALTH MANAGEMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000174634BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDZEBU SHARE AND WEALTH MANAGEMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
ZERODHA BROKING LIMITEDINZ000031633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDZERODHA BROKING LIMITED
ETS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006239BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDETS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000010231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED
A. K. EQUITIES PVT. LTD.INB011198539NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA. K. EQUITIES PVT. LTD.
AARYA EQUITY (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231413338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAARYA EQUITY (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
ABANS SECURITIES LIMITEDINB231349433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDABANS SECURITIES LIMITED
Acemoney Intermediaries Private LimitedINZ000104331NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAcemoney Intermediaries Private Limited
ACHINTYA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACHINTYA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ACS ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITEDINB231425936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACS ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
ADG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231309635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDADG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ADITYA AJAY SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB231097933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDADITYA AJAY SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.
ADVENTURES INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ230004236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDADVENTURES INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
ADWEALTH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000005538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDADWEALTH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AIWIN INVESTMENT MONEYINZ000036426NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAIWIN INVESTMENT MONEY
AJIT S. SIALINB230079610NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAJIT S. SIAL
AKI FINANCE & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB230855437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAKI FINANCE AND SECURITIES PVT. LTD
ALPHAGREP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000007930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDALPHAGREP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
AN CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINB231383531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAN CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
ANIL AGARWALINZ000008417NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANIL AGARWAL
ANIL KUMAR SEHGALINB230779219NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANIL KUMAR SEHGAL
ANIRUDH GARGINB231499014NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANIRUDH GARG & CO.
ANMOL SHARE BROKING LIMITEDINB231273534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANMOL SHARE BROKING LIMITED
ANTIQUE STOCK BROKING LIMITEDINZ000001131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANTIQUE STOCK BROKING LIMITED
APRA SECURITIES AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ230009433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAPRA SECURITIES AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
ARYAMAN CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000004739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARYAMAN CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
ASHOK SHAH & COINB231135220NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASHOK SHAH & CO.
ASTITVA CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000160330NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASTITVA CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITED
ASTUTE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINB230815231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASTUTE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
ATLAS INTEGRATED FINANCE LTDINB230956935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDATLAS INTEGRATED FINANCE LTD
ATUL MONEYINB231376725NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDATUL MONEY
AUTUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000104034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAUTUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
AVANCE INDICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231418634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAVANCE INDICES PRIVATE LIMITED
AVON MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ230009532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAVON MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
B. M. GANDHI SHAREBROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231287633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDB. M. GANDHI SHAREBROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
BABA BHOOTHNATH TRADE AND COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231411738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBABA BHOOTHNATH TRADE AND COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED
BAKLIWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INB231070336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBAKLIWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
BAKLIWAL INVESTMENTINB230922920NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBAKLIWAL INVESTMENT
BANYAN TREE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231498131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBANYAN TREE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
BEARBULL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB230637738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBEARBULL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
BEELINE BROKING LIMITEDINZ000000638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBEELINE BROKING LIMITED
BEST DEAL CAPITALINB231349524NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBEST DEAL CAPITAL
BGSE FINANCIALS LIMITEDINZ000095638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBGSE FINANCIALS LIMITED
BGSE FINANCIALS LTD.INB231074130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBGSE FINANCIALS LTD.
BHARAT RASAYAN FINANCE LTD.INB230814232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHARAT RASAYAN FINANCE LTD
BHARTI DHIREN THAKKARINB230996416NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHARTI DHIREN THAKKAR
BHAVANA INVESTOR SERVICES LTD.INB230906533NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHAVANA INVESTOR SERVICES LTD.
BINDI PRASADINB231324618NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBINDI PRASAD
BLUE CHIP CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231446536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBLUE CHIP CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED
BP EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000176539NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBP EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BULLMART SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231366437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBULLMART SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BULLS & BEARS PORTFOLIO LTDINB230781538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBULLS & BEARS PORTFOLIO LTD
Bang Securities Private LimitedINZ000179933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBang Securities Private Limited
C K INVESTMENT CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231324436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDC K INVESTMENT CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITED
C. M. GOENKA STOCK BROKERS P. LTD.INB231255036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDC. M. GOENKA STOCK BROKERS P. LTD.
CANNY SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB231167637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCANNY SECURITIES PVT. LTD
CEEKAY HOLDING PVT. LTD.INB230803536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCEEKAY HOLDING PVT LTD.
CHANAKYA STOCK BROKING SER.(P) LTD.INB230884937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHANAKYA STOCK BROKING SER.(P) LTD.
CHHAVI SECURITIESINB231354821NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHHAVI SECURITIES
CHINTAMANI SHARES & BROKING LIMITEDINB231477531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHINTAMANI SHARES & BROKING LIMITED
CHOICE EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000160131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHOICE EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
CHUGH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB230792332NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHUGH SECURITIES PVT LTD.
CIMB SECURITIES ( INDIA ) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000157134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCIMB SECURITIES ( INDIA ) PRIVATE LIMITED
CORUM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000179435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCORUM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
COSMICMANDALA15 SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231437733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCOSMICMANDALA15 SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
CRB DAEWOO SECURITIES LIMITEDINB230599530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCRB DAEWOO SECURITIES LIMITED
CRESCO FUTURES LIMITEDINZ000005033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCRESCO FUTURES LIMITED
CYNOSURE COMPANY PVT. LTDINB230855632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCYNOSURE
DANI SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.INB231141632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDANI SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.
DATABASE INVESTMENT SERV.(I) LTDINB230558933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDATABASE INVESTMENT SERV.(I) LTD
DBS CAPITAL MARKETS PVT LTDINB230647738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDBS CAPITAL MARKETS PVT LTD
DEPANSU SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INB231230732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEPANSU SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
DGP SECURITIES LIMITEDINB230654134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDGP SECURITIES LIMITED
DHRUV BROKING SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231402034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDHRUV BROKING SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
DJS STOCK AND SHARES LIMITEDINB230697238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDJS STOCK AND SHARES LIMITED
DP TRADEKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000097030NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDP TradeKING Private Limited
DREAMS BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231458432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDREAMS BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
GAUTAM DUTTA MUNSIINZ230013716NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDRISHTI FINANCIAL SERVICES
DRISHTI SHARES & INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000068833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDRISHTI SHARES & INVESTMENTS RPIVATE LIMITED
Divya SecuritiesINZ000167528NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDivya Securities
ELAN EQUITY SERVICES PVT. LTD.INB231248734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDELAN EQUITY SERVICES PVT. LTD.
ENCASH SECURITIES LIMITEDINB231340234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDENCASH SECURITIES LIMITED
ESPIRITO SANTO SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231451833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDESPIRITO SANTO SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
EXCLUSIVE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000177234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEXCLUSIVE SECURITIES LIMITED
EXPONENTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (P)INB230853536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEXPONENTIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (P)
FACTS SHARE & STOCK BROKING PVT LTDINB230934330NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFACTS
FARSIGHT SECURITIES LTD.INZ000169935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFARSIGHT SECURITIES LTD.
FOUR DIMENSIONS SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000005637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFOUR DIMENSIONS SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
FOUR DIMENSIONS SECURTES (INDIA)LTDINB230646739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFOUR DIMENSIONS SECURTES (INDIA)LTD
FYERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000008524NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFYERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GANPATI SECURITIESINB231345621NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGANPATI SECURITIES
GAZI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTDINB230931832NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGAZI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTD
GCL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGCL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GEOJIT BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINB231337230NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGEOJIT BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
GEPL CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000168137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGEPL CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
GILTEDGE CREDIT CAPITAL LIMITEDINB230886436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGILTEDGE CREDIT CAPITAL LIMITED
GIRIRAJ SHARES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231333833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGIRIRAJ SHARES PRIVATE LIMITED
GOLD COIN CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231279036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOLD COIN CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITED
GOLDSTREET SECURITIES LIMITEDINB230812733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOLDSTREET SECURITIES LIMITED
GRAVITON RESEARCH CAPITAL LLPINZ000002261NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGRAVITON RESEARCH CAPITAL LLP
GROW - ON PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231379836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGROW - ON PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITED
GROWTH AVENUES LTD.INB230778130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGROWTH AVENUES LTD.
GYANDEEP STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231301632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGYANDEEP STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
H.K. FINANCE AND CAPITALS LTDINB230681235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDH.K. FINANCE AND CAPITALS LTD
HAITONG SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000026435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHAITONG SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
HANSOTIA FINANCIAL SERVICESINB230807523NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHANSOTIA FINANCIAL SERVICES
HCG STOCK & SHARE BROKERS LTDINB230958434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHCG STOCK & SHARE BROKERS LTD
HDIL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231424137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHDIL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
HERITAGE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231340432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHERITAGE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
HERMOINE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000010835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHERMOINE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
HRIM FINANCE AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231111635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHRIM FINANCE AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
HSBC INVESTDIRECT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINB231324238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHSBC INVESTDIRECT SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
ICAP IL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000039339NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDICAP IL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ICAP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231140337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDICAP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
IDBI CAPITAL MKT SERVICES LTD(ICMS)INB230706631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIDBI CAPITAL MKT SERVICES LTD(ICMS)
IIFL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITEDINZ000011437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIIFL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
INDIAN FINANCE GUARANTY LTD.INB230880637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDIAN FINANCE GUARANTY LTD.
INFINES SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231366239NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINFINES SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INTEC SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTDINB230877337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINTEC SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTD
INTEGRATED STK. BROKING SER.(P) LTDINB230781235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINTEGRATED STK. BROKING SER.(P) LTD
INTERFACE BRKRGE AND RESEARCH LTDINB230677033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINTERFACE BRKRGE AND RESEARCH LTD
INTIME EQUITIES LIMITEDINB230653830NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINTIME EQUITIES LIMITED
INVESTEC CAPITAL SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000007138NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINVESTEC CAPITAL SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
IRAGE BROKING SERVICES LLPINZ000011262NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIRAGE BROKING SERVICES LLP
ISHANIKA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000008136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDISHANIKA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ISHTA SECURITIESINZ000102129NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDISHTA SECURITES
ITI SECURITIES LIMITEDINB230601235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDITI SECURITIES LIMITED
J V EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000100131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJ V EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
JINDAL FUTURES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000010637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJINDAL FUTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
JRG SECURITIES LIMITEDINB231294035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJRG SECURITIES LIMITED
JRV SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231293037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJRV SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
JULIUS BAER WEALTH ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000008631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJULIUS BAER WEALTH ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
KALYNDA FINANCIAL ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231468530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKALYNDA FINANCIAL ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED
KARMA STOCK TRADE LIMITEDINB231382939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKARMA STOCK TRADE LIMITED
KEDIA CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD.INZ000042238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKEDIA CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD.
KETAN V THAKKARINZ000097618NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKETAN V THAKKAR
KHANDWALA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000176837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKHANDWALA SECURITIES LTD.
KHANDWALA SECURITIES LTD.INB230600030NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKHANDWALA SECURITIES LTD.
MIB SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000010538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMIB SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
KOTAK MAHINDRA CAPITAL COMPANY LIMITEDINB230945934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKOTAK MAHINDRA CAPITAL COMPANY LIMITED
KRISHA INCAP SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000014530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKRISHA INCAP SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
KRISHA INCAP SERVICES PVT. LTD.INB230823536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKRISHA INCAP SERVICES PVT. LTD.
KREDENT TRADING LLPINZ000014332NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKREDENT TRADING LLP
KUMAR SHARE BROKERS LIMITEDINB231436537NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKUMAR SHARE BROKERS LIMITED
KUMAR V. JAHGIRDARINB230174615NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKUMAR V. JAHGIRDAR
Kivi SecuritiesINZ000157224NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKivi Securities
LABDHI STOCK & DERIVATIVES SERVICES PVT. LTD.INB231136939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLABDHI STOCK & DERIVATIVES SERVICES PVT. LTD.
M. ASHOK MOOTHAINB230138915NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDM. ASHOK MOOTHA
M.G. CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.INB230701235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDM.G. CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.
AJAY GOENKAINB230648611NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDM/S. GOENKA CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES
M3 MULTIPLE SECURITIES BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231455636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDM3 MULTIPLE SECURITIES BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MAHAVEER STOCK BROKING SERVICESINB231316523NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAHAVEER STOCK BROKING SERVICES
MAHESHWARI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231272130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAHESHWARI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MAJORTREND CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231289530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAJORTREND CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
MAK STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231343634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAK STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MANDOT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000007435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANDOT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MANISH JAININB231296014NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANISH JAIN
MANSATA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231447831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANSATA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MAP FOREX PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231454936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAP FOREX PRIVATE LIMITED
MARQUISE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000171733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMARQUISE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
MARWADI SHARES AND FINANCE LIMITEDINZ000174730NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMARWADI SHARES AND FINANCE LIMITED
MARWADI SHARES AND FINANCE LIMITEDINB230876034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMARWADI SHARES AND FINANCE LIMITED
MAX PLANWEALTH SECURITIES LIMITEDINB231439135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAX PLANWEALTH SECURITIES LIMITED
MAYUR SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231379133NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAYUR SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MEGHVARSHA SECURITIES PRIVATE LTDINB230876837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMEGHVARSHA SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD
MIDEAST INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.INB230852733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMIDEAST INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.
MILAN MAHENDRA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INB230994833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMILAN MAHENDRA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
MIRAE ASSET CAPITAL MARKETS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000163138NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMIRAE ASSET CAPITAL MARKETS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
MITRA OPTIONS & SHARE BROKERS LTDINB230950637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMITRA OPTIONS & SHARE BROKERS LTD
MLG SECURITIES LTDINB230920138NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMLG SECURITIES LTD
MNM STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000001933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMNM STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MOAT FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000014431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMOAT FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
MODERN HOLDINGS (P) LTDINB230713830NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMODERN HOLDINGS (P) LTD
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000008037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LIMITED
MONEY SPELL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000159030NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEY SPELL PRIVATE LIMITED
MONEYLICIOUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006031NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEYLICIOUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MY SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231413437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMY SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000158836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LIMITED
MOTISONS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMOTISONS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MUKESH BABU SECURITIES LTD.INB230598238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMUKESH BABU SECURITIES LTD.
MULTIPLEX CAPITAL LTD.INB230783732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMULTIPLEX CAPITAL LTD.
Maxizo Trading LLPINZ000180555NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMaxizo Trading LLP
N.E.C.C FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTDINB230937836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDN.E.C.C FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTD
NARAYAN SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000176139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNARAYAN SECURITIES LIMITED
NATRAJ FINANCIAL & SERVICES LIMITEDINB231288235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNATRAJ FINANCIAL & SERVICES LIMITED
V. ARUNACHALAMINZ230004517NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNELLIYAN STOCKS
NG RATHI INVESTRADES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231255432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNG RATHI INVESTRADES PRIVATE LIMITED
NIKKO CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.INB230753135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNIKKO CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.
NISSAR BROS.INB230677523NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNISSAR BROS.
NOUVEAU SHARES & SECURITIES (P) LTDINB230938434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNOUVEAU FINANCE LTD
OBEROI'S PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231435539NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOBEROI'S PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITED
OMJI CAPITALINB231444028NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOMJI CAPITAL
OMPRAKASH CHATURVEDIINB230678719NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOMPRAKASH CHATURVEDI
OPTIMUS SHARE BROKING LIMITEDINB231447237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOPTIMUS SHARE BROKING LIMITED
ORI FINANCE LIMITEDINB231301434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDORI FINANCE LIMITED
P V SECURITIESINB231302127NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDP V SECURITIES
PADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INB230914036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
PENTAGON STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000068338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPENTAGON STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
PARKER DERIVATIVES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000170932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPARKER DERIVATIVES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
PARNI SECURITIES LTDINB230644438NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPARNI SECURITIES LTD
PAS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231045734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPAS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PATEL WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000018432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPATEL WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
PEARL STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231453730NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPEARL STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
PHOENIX SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB231082935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPHOENIX SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
PINAK SECURITIES LIMITEDINB231379430NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPINAK SECURITIES LIMITED
PINNACLE EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231356834NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPINNACLE EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PNB GILTS LTDINZ000007831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPNB GILTS LTD
PNB INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITEDINB231438038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPNB INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED
PRARAMBH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRARAMBH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PRATHAM INVESTMENTSINZ000017822NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRATHAM INVESTMENTS
PRATHAM SECURITIES (P) LTD.INB231241630NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRATHAM SECURITIES (P) LTD.
PRL STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.INB231220931NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRL STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.
PRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITEDINB231451031NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
PROCAP FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231459430NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPROCAP FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
A.R.S. RAJESHINB231481418NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPROCON CAPITAL
PROFITMART SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000093633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPROFITMART SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PROMPT CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.INZ000177338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPROMPT CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
SUNLIGHT BROKING LLPINZ000048660NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPROSTOCKS
PSB SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000164630NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPSB SECURITIES LIMITED
PRAVIN CHHOGALAL DAVEINB231444416NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPSL SECURITIES
PUG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231200735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPUG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PURE SHARE CONSULTANT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ230002735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPURE SHARE CONSULTANT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
Pluswealth Capital Management LLPINZ000163752NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPluswealth Capital Management LLP
QE SECURITIES LLPINZ000041822NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQE SECURITIES LLP
QUANT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231419434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQUANT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
QUANT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231423337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQUANT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SAMIR LODHAINB231458614NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQUANTART SECURITIES
R.G. SHARE BROKERS LTD.INB230755035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR.G. SHARE BROKERS LTD.
R.S.G SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTD.INB230814535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR.S.G. SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTD.
ARVIND KUMAR NEWARINB231149817NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRADHA MADHAV CAPITAL
RADHARAMANA HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231304131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRADHARAMANA HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
RAJANARAYAN CAPITAL MARKETS SERVICES LTD.INB230753233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJANARAYAN CAPITAL MARKETS SERVICES LTD.
RAJDARBAR SECURITIES CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000096636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJDARBAR SECURITIES CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITED
RAJESH TULSIRAM MAHESHWARIINZ000029017NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJESH TULSIRAM MAHESHWARI
RAJKUMAR CHAINRAI BASANTANIINB230649415NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJKUMAR C. BASANTANI
RATNABALI CAPITAL MARKETS LTD.INB231143232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRATNABALI CAPITAL MARKETS LTD.
MAHENDRA RAMJI GALAINB231301913NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAVECHI SECURITIES
RBS EQUITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINB230706930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRBS EQUITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
RCSPL Share Broking Private LimitedINZ000155638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRCSPL Share Broking Private Limited
RELIABLE EQUITY PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231304032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRELIABLE EQUITY PRIVATE LIMITED
RELIANCE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000172433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRELIANCE SECURITIES LIMITED
REPL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB230642038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDREPL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
REPL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ230008732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDREPL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RITURAJ SHARES & SECURITIES LTD.INB231118838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRITURAJ SHARES & SECURITIES LTD.
ROHINI CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.INB230838434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDROHINI CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.
RUDRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INB230906034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRUDRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
S D NISSAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231291338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDS D NISSAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
S R STOCK BROKING PVT LTDINZ000004531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDS R STOCK BROKING PVT LTD
S.G. STOCK SERVICES LTD.INB230886230NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDS.G. STOCK SERVICES LTD.
SUNIL KUMARINB231348518NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDS.S. STOCKS & SERVICES
SAFFRON GLOBAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ230001430NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAFFRON GLOBAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITED
SAMCO SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000002535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAMCO SECURITIES LIMITED
SANCTUM WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000011338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANCTUM WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED
SANJAY AGARWAL BROKING LIMITEDINZ000097519NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANJAY AGARWAL BROKING LIMITED
SANTOSH G. BIYANIINB230649914NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANTOSH G. BIYANI
SARA CAPITAL LIMITEDINB231294431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSARA CAPITAL LIMITED
SAS BROKING PVT. LTD.INB231217135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAS BROKING PVT. LTD.
SATYA FINVEST COMPANYINB231309429NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSATYA FINVEST COMPANY
SATYAM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231269631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSATYAM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SDFC SECURITIES LTD.INB230822939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSDFC SECURITIES LTD.
SDV INVESTMENTSINB231456329NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSDV INVESTMENTS
HARVINDER SINGH JAGGIINB231480618NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSEQULAR SECURITIES
SEVENHILL SECURITIES LTD.INB230806935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSEVENHILL SECURITIES LTD.
SHADOWFAX TRADERSINZ000010314NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHADOWFAX TRADERS
AMIT AGGARWALINB231424210NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHAKTI SECURITIES
SHARE INDIA SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000178336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHARE INDIA SECURITIES LIMITED
SHELLY GUPTAINB231350118NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHELLY SHARES & SECURITIES
SHILPA SHARES & SECURITIESINB230662822NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHILPA SHARES & SECURITIES
SHIVNARAYAN NEMANI SHR & STK BROKERS PVT LTDINB231045239NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHIVNARAYAN NEMANI SHR & STK BROKERS PVT LTD
RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMAINB231299216NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREE TIRUPATI STOCK BROKING
SHREY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231388233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PARVEEN GARGINB231322117NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHRI HARIRAM HOLDINGS
SHRI RAM COMMODITIESINZ000029627NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHRI RAM COMMODITIES
SIDDARTHA CAPITAL MARKET LTD.INB230824731NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSIDDARTHA CAPITAL MARKET LTD.
SIMANDHAR BROKING LIMITEDINB231390437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSIMANDHAR BROKING LIMITED
SINO CREDITS AND LEASING LTD.INB230903938NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSINO CREDITS AND LEASING LTD.
SMARTRADE BROKINGINB231321622NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSMARTRADE BROKING
SONA GLOBAL LIMITEDINB231281339NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSONA GLOBAL LIMITED
SURESH NARAYAN PALAVE PATILINZ000000117NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPACE ANG INDIA CORPORATION
SRI SAIRAM GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITEDINB230752136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSRI SAIRAM GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED
SRM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231426231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSRM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SRP TRADE AND EQUITY PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231350233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSRP TRADE AND EQUITY PRIVATE LIMITED
SRS GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITEDINB231450637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSRS GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED
STOCK HOLDING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITEDINZ010013233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTOCK HOLDING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED
BIPIN M SAVLAINB011393718NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTOCKPLUS BROKING & ADVISORY SERVICES
SUMMIT INTEGRATED CREDIT CAP. LTD.INB230886034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUMMIT INTEGRATED CREDIT CAP. LTD.
SUNRISE GILTS & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000025734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUNRISE GILTS & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SUNSTAR SECURITIESINB231348823NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUNSTAR SECURITIES
SUNSTAR SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231279432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUNSTAR SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
SURUPAM INFIN SERVICES PVT. LTD.INB230686631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSURUPAM
SUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS LTD.INB230906739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS LTD.
TIVR CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231458531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTIVR CAPITAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
TOSS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INB230760236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTOSS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
TRADEDEAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231451338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADEDEAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADENEXT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADENEXT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADESWIFT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000166439NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADESWIFT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
TRANSPARENT SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.(NAME CHANGED TO ARTHA VRDDHIINB231221335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRANSPARENT SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
AJAY DHARNEINB231318214NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRISHA EQUITY & DERIVATIVES SERVICES
TWENTY FOUR CARAT STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231296832NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTWENTY FOUR CARAT STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
TWO ROADS TRADING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000003830NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTWO ROADS TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED
UNNATI SECURITIESINB231319824NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUNNATI SECURITIES
Upmove Financial Technologies ServicesINZ000158323NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUpmove Financial Technologies Services
VAG HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.INB231112831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVAG HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.
VARDHAMANGLOBAL SHARECOM PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVARDHAMANGLOBAL SHARECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
VASANTI SHARE BROKERS LTD.INB231213837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVASANTI SHARE BROKERS LTD.
VGP PORTFOLIOINB231264822NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVGP PORTFOLIO
VIKASH STOCK BROKING SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000100438NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVIKASH STOCK BROKING SERVICES PVT. LTD.
VISHVAS SECURITIES LTDINB230914232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVISHVAS SECURITIES LTD
SOUTH INDIA STOCK BROKING SERVS LTDINB230644839NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVISHWAPRIYA STOCKS AND SECURITIES
WADHWA SECURITIES LIMITEDINB230981830NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWADHWA SECURITIES LIMITED
WEALTH FIRST PORTFOLIO MANAGERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231346330NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWEALTH FIRST PORTFOLIO MANAGERS PRIVATE LIMITED
WEALTHSTREET FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000157331NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWEALTHSTREET FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
YOGEN BABU SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINB231345233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDYOGEN BABU SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ETS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006239NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDETS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
JRK STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000194836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJRK STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMTIED
S P RAWALINZ000194616NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOPEN FUTURES
SUNFLOWER BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000195131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUNFLOWER BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ANS PVT. LTD.INZ000196431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANS PVT. LTD.
MuneerINZ000196517NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAsset Plus
KOTAK SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000200137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKOTAK SECURITIES LIMITED.
KIMAYA SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKIMAYA SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
CONCORD VINIMAY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000202931BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCONCORD VINIMAY PRIVATE LIMITED
S P RAWALINZ000194616BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOPEN FUTURES
VIKSON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000192233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIKSON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GEE BEE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000204633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGEE BEE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
VARDHAMAN CAPITAL PVT. LTD.INZ000204533BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVARDHAMAN CAPITAL PVT. LTD.
CENTRUM BROKING LIMITEDINZ000205331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCENTRUM BROKING LIMITED
M. P. VORA SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000206637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM. P. VORA SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
OPG SECURITIES PRIVATE LTDINZ000192935BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOPG SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD
RATNAKAR SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000191735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRATNAKAR SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
THINCREDBLU SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000191839BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTHINCREDBLU SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
TOWER RESEARCH CAPITAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000183334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTOWER RESEARCH CAPITAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMIT
123 CAPITALSINZ000209921BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITED123 CAPITALS
ZUARI FINSERV LIMITEDINZ000162134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDZUARI FINSERV LIMITED
MASTER CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000210539BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMASTER CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.
MARFATIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000215330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMARFATIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
TRADEJINI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000160938NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADEJINI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
VENTURA SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000194736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVENTURA SECURITIES LIMITED
SS CORPORATE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000219533NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSS CORPORATE SECURITIES LIMITED
ISTAA FINSERV PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000220334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDISTAA FINSERV PRIVATE LIMITED
FORTUNE INTERFINANCE LTD.INZ000178035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFORTUNE INTERFINANCE LTD.
SWASTIKA INVESTMART LIMITEDINZ000192732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSWASTIKA INVESTMART LIMITED
MONEYWISE FINVEST LIMITEDINZ000196835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMONEYWISE FINVEST LIMITED
MONEYWISE FINVEST LIMITEDINZ000196835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEYWISE FINVEST LIMITED
ITI SECURITIES BROKING LIMITEDINZ000005835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDITI SECURITIES BROKING LIMITED
NIRMAL BANG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000202536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNIRMAL BANG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BEELINE BROKING LIMITEDINZ000000638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBEELINE BROKING LIMITED
PHRONESIS CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000003939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPHRONESIS CAPITAL LIMITED
WADHWA SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000236838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWADHWA SECURITIES LIMITED
GANDHI SECURITIES & INVESTMENT PRIVATE LTDINZ000248031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGANDHI SECURITIES & INVESTMENT PRIVATE LTD
ARISTRO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000219238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARISTRO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
ASIAN MARKETS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000226632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASIAN MARKETS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
CFS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000224536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCFS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
CHIMANLAL MANEKLAL SECURITIES(P)LTDINZ000224834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHIMANLAL MANEKLAL SECURITIES(P)LTD
DHILAN D. KOTHARIINZ000250611BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDHILAN D. KOTHARI
INNOVATE SECURITIES PVT LTD.INZ000224735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINNOVATE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
MANASHVI SECURITIES LTDINZ000225733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANASHVI SECURITIES LTD
MITHUN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000188632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMITHUN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
RAJYOVARS CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000250731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAJYOVARS CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
SHRIRAM INSIGHT SHARE BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000216238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRIRAM INSIGHT SHARE BROKERS LIMITED
SS CORPORATE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000219533BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSS CORPORATE SECURITIES LIMITED
TRIVENI MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000219738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRIVENI MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
UNIVERSAL STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000224635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUSBPL
ATS SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000205136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDATS SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
DYNAMIC EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000193533BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDYNAMIC EQUITIES PVT. LTD.
JAYPEE CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED.INZ000179731NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAYPEE CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
ELARA SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000238236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDELARA SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
MAXIMUS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000243136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAXIMUS SECURITIES LIMITED
OHM STOCK BROKER PVT. LTD.INZ000246138BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOHM STOCK BROKER PVT. LTD.
PAYTM MONEY LIMITEDINZ000240532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPAYTM MONEY LIMITED
JEFFERIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000243033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJEFFERIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
KHANDWALA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000176837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKHANDWALA SECURITIES LTD.
NARIMAN POINT FINANCE LIMITEDINZ000247133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNARIMAN POINT FINANCE LIMITED
TRACOM STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000246930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRACOM STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
ABANS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000194431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDABANS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ACHINTYA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDACHINTYA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
AIRAN FINSTOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000214031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAIRAN FINSTOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
ARTHA VRDDHI SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000002139BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARTHA VRDDHI SECURITIES LIMITED
ASIAN BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201038BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASIAN BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ASIT C MEHTA INVESTMENT INTERRMEDIATES LTDINZ000186336BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASIT C MEHTA INVESTMENT INTERRMEDIATES LTD
BHUMIKA CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201830BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHUMIKA CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED
CNB FINWIZ PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000204238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCNB FINWIZ PRIVATE LIMITED
COMFORT SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000192537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCOMFORT SECURITIES LIMITED
CROSSEAS CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCROSSEAS CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
EAST INDIA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000190836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEAST INDIA SECURITIES LTD.
EASTERN FINANCIERS LTD.INZ000193733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEASTERN FINANCIERS LTD.
FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT (P) LTD.INZ000185032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT (P) LTD.
FARSIGHT SECURITIES LTD.INZ000169935BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFARSIGHT SECURITIES LTD.
FOCUS SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000185331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFOCUS SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GOODWILL WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000177036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOODWILL WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
GRD SECURITIES LTD.INZ000193937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGRD SECURITIES LTD.
HDFC SECURITIES LTD.INZ000186937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHDFC SECURITIES LTD.
INDIRA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000188930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDIRA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INTELLECT STOCK BROKING LIMITEDINZ000191632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINTELLECT STOCK BROKING LIMITED
JAINAM BROKING LIMITEDINZ000198735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAINAM BROKING LIMITED
JM FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONAL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000163434BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJM FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONAL SECURITIES LIMITED
K. M. JAIN STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000223637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDK. M. JAIN STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
KJMC CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES LTD.INZ000221631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKJMC CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES LTD.
LKP SECURITIES LTDINZ000216033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLKP SECURITIES LTD
LOHIA SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000202639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLOHIA SECURITIES LIMITED
MULTIGAIN SECURITIES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000192837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMULTIGAIN SECURITIES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
MULTIPLEX CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000005439BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMULTIPLEX CAPITAL LIMITED
NCJ SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000214632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNCJ SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
PASHUPATI CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000210436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPASHUPATI CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
PCS SECURITIES LTD.INZ000193137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPCS SECURITIES LTD.
PRITHVI FINMART PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000211637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRITHVI FINMART PRIVATE LIMITED
PUNE E STOCK BROKING LIMITEDINZ000161438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPUNE E STOCK BROKING LIMITED
R. K. STOCKHOLDING (P) LTD.INZ000211932BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR. K. STOCKHOLDING (P) LTD.
SKI CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000188835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSKI CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.
4A SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000246535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITED4A SECURITIES LIMITED
BHANSALI VALUE CREATIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000245833BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHANSALI VALUE CREATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
CREDIT SUISSE SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000248233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCREDIT SUISSE SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
PAYTM MONEY LIMITEDINZ000240532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPAYTM MONEY LIMITED
PUSHPAK FINSTOCKINZ000223221BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPUSHPAK FINSTOCK
SHAILESH MULCHAND NISSARINZ000248617BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHAILESH MULCHAND NISSAR
TIPSONS STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000217531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTIPSONS STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
UNIFI CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000246334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUNIFI CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
UNIQUE STOCKBRO PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000187737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUNIQUE STOCKBRO PRIVATE LIMITED
VEDIKA VANIJYA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000187033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVEDIKA VANIJYA PRIVATE LIMITED
YUG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000195732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDYUG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MATHISYS ADVISORS LLPINZ000176759BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMATHISYS ADVISORS LLP
RAMSNEHI VINIYOG PVT LTDINZ000046331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAMSNEHI VINIYOG PVT LTD
MACQUARIE CAPITAL SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000243533NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMACQUARIE CAPITAL SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
C. R. KOTHARI & SONS SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000253730BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDC. R. KOTHARI & SONS SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
ISHTA SECURITIESINZ000102129BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDISHTA SECURITES
ZERODHA BROKING LIMITEDINZ000031633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDZERODHA BROKING LIMITED
FINANCE MONITOR (I) PVT. LTD.INZ000250337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFINANCE MONITOR (I) PVT. LTD.
FORTUNE FISCAL LTDINZ000247236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFORTUNE FISCAL LTD.
GATEWAY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTDINZ000247937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGATEWAY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
GOPANI SECURITIES & INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.INZ000248439BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOPANI SECURITIES & INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.
MODERN SHARES & STOCKBROKERS LTDINZ000235036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMODERN SHARES & STOCKBROKERS LTD
MORGAN STANLEY INDIA COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000244438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMORGAN STANLEY INDIA COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
PROFICIENT EQUITIES (P) LIMITEDINZ000218531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPROFICIENT EQUITIES (P) LIMITED
SALASAR STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000238734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSALASAR STOCK BROKING LTD.
VFC SECURITIES P LTDINZ000250133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVFC SECURITIES P LTD
VRAMATH FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000249130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVRAMATH FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
A. K. STOCKMART PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000240830NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA. K. STOCKMART PRIVATE LIMITED
ACK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.INZ000241733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.
AMIT NALIN SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000244134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAMIT NALIN SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
ANANT INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000237633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANANT INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
ANGEL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000245435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANGEL SECURITIES LIMITED
ASHOK C. SAMANIINZ000235913NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASHOK CHANDRAKANT SAMANI
MarketWolf Securities Private LimitedINZ000228534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMarketWolf Securities Private Limited
GHANSHYAM SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000245133NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGHANSHYAM SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
HSBC SECURITIES AND CAPITAL MARKETS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000234533NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHSBC SECURITIES AND CAPITAL MARKETS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
JAMNADAS VIRJI SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTDINZ000247838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAMNADAS VIRJI SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD
JET AGE SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000238536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJET AGE SECURITIES PVT LTD
JHP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000250836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJHP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
JKB FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000243934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJKB FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
JUST TRADE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000236930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJUST TRADE SECURITIES LIMITED
MANSI SHARE & STOCK ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000247433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANSI SHARE & STOCK ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
NATVERLAL & SONS STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000243336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNATVERLAL & SONS STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
PRAGYA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000236538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRAGYA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PRANAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000247638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRANAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
PREFERRED SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000244033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPREFERRED SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
TRUST FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000238639NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRUST FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
VNS FINANCE & CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000247736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVNS FINANCE & CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
ARJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000237937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
GANDHI SECURITIES & INVESTMENT PRIVATE LTDINZ000248031NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGANDHI SECURITIES & INVESTMENT PRIVATE LTD
OYSTER FINCAP PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000237237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOYSTER FINCAP PRIVATE LIMITED
VISARIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000245530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVISARIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ALLWIN SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000239635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALLWIN SECURITIES LIMITED
RADAR VISION LIMITEDINZ000183237BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRADAR VISION LIMITED
BAJAJ SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000240132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBAJAJ SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
DEUTSCHE EQUITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000252437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEUTSCHE EQUITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
DHANKI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000237338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDHANKI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
FE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000240438NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
WIINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTD.INZ000239038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWIINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTD.
HASMUKH LALBHAI SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000251236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHASMUKH LALBHAI SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.
K K STOCK MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.INZ000239135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDK K STOCK MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.
MILI CONSULTANTS & INVESTMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000252637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMILI CONSULTANTS & INVESTMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
P. P. J. SHROFF SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000247532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDP. P. J. SHROFF SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SOUTH GUJARAT SHARES & SHAREBROKERS LIMITEDINZ000244231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSOUTH GUJARAT SHARES & SHAREBROKERS LIMITED
TOSHNIWAL EQUITY SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000240235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTOSHNIWAL EQUITY SERVICES PVT. LTD.
MOTISONS SHARES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000191336BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMOTISONS SHARES PRIVATE LIMITED
INDO THAI SECURITIES LTD.INZ000194938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDO THAI SECURITIES LTD.
BASAN EQUITY BROKING LIMITEDINZ000197331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBASAN EQUITY BROKING LIMITED
BONANZA PORTFOLIO LTD.INZ000212137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBONANZA PORTFOLIO LTD.
DAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000254737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
BOFA SECURITIES INDIA LIMITEDINZ000217333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBOFA SECURITIES INDIA LIMITED
GOGIA CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000202733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOGIA CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
IDFC SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000207137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIDFC SECURITIES LIMITED
IFCI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000254231BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIFCI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
INTERACTIVE BROKERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000217730BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINTERACTIVE BROKERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
JM FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000195834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJM FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
KAUSHIK SHAH SHARES & SEC. PVT. LTD.INZ000256332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKAUSHIK SHAH SHARES & SEC. PVT. LTD.
MIB SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000010538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMIB SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
KOTAK SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000200137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKOTAK SECURITIES LIMITED.
NOMURA FINANCIAL ADVISORY & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000255633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNOMURA FINANCIAL ADVISORY & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
SHRI PARASRAM HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.INZ000220838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRI PARASRAM HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.
SMC GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000199438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSMC GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED
TODI SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.INZ000214535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTODI SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.
TRUSTLINE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000211534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRUSTLINE SECURITIES LIMITED
WALLFORT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000234739BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWALLFORT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
Wilson Financial Services Private LimitedINZ000192133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWilson Financial Services Private Limited
ARIHANT CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000180939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARIHANT CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
FIRST GLOBAL STOCKBROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000210739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFIRST GLOBAL STOCKBROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
Wilson Financial Services Private LimitedINZ000192133NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWilson Financial Services Private Limited
A.S. STOCK BROKING & MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.INZ000252739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA.S. STOCK BROKING & MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD.
GCM SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000255131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGCM SECURITIES LIMITED
JAYSHREE FINVEST LIMITEDINZ000254938NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAYSHREE FINVEST LIMITED
KBS INDIA LIMITEDINZ000253131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKBS INDIA LIMITED
KELLTON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000254336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKELLTON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MEFCOM SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000252932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMEFCOM SECURITIES LIMITED
TWIN EARTH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000253038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTWIN EARTH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
VIJETA BROKING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000254833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVIJETA BROKING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ALB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000257335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDALB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AMBIT SECURITIES BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000255231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAMBIT SECURITIES BROKING PVT. LTD.
NAVKAR WEALTH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000255337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAVKAR WEALTH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
SPARKLE SECURITIES SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000257237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPARKLE SECURITIES SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Delstox Stocks And Shares LimitedINZ000214431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDelstox Stocks And Shares Limited
ROLTA SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.INZ000252232BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDROLTA SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.
TAURUS CORPORATE ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000258036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTAURUS CORPORATE ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
VERACITY FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000257933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVERACITY FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PARWATI CAPITAL MARKET PVT LTD.INZ000205936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPARWATI CAPITAL MARKET PVT LTD.
AMBIT CAPITAL PVT. LTD.INZ000259334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMBIT CAPITAL PVT. LTD.
BATLIVALA & KARANI SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.INZ000214132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBATLIVALA & KARANI SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
INVESTMENTOR SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000260036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINVESTMENTOR SECURITIES LIMITED
KALPATARU MULTIPLIER LTD.INZ000259437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKALPATARU MULTIPLIER LTD.
NALANDA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000259139BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNALANDA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SUNLIGHT BROKING LLPINZ000048660BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPROSTOCKS
NAKAMICHI SECURITIES LTDINZ000197136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNAKAMICHI SECURITIES LTD
NJ INDIA INVEST PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000213137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNJ INDIA INVEST PRIVATE LIMITED
IRAGE BROKING SERVICES LLPINZ000011262BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIRAGE BROKING SERVICES LLP
ASSET ALLIANCE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000256836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASSET ALLIANCE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SKP SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000199335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSKP SECURITIES LIMITED
UBS SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000259830BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUBS SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
AASHVIK CAPITAL MANAGEMENTINZ000220517NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAASHVIK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT
AASMAA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000164336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAASMAA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
A C AGARWAL SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA C AGARWAL SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
A. C. CHOKSI SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000198136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA. C. CHOKSI SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.
A.P.T. RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000194330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA.P.T. RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED
ABHINANDAN STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000202134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDABHINANDAN STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ADINATH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000204337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDADINATH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AGROY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITEDINZ000185530BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAGROY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITED
ANISHA FINCAP CONSULTANTS LLPINZ000102764BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANISHA FINCAP CONSULTANTS LLP
ARCH FINANCE LTDINZ000206539BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARCH FINANCE LTD
ARJ SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000236638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARJ SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
ARYA FIN-TRADE SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000181536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARYA FIN-TRADE SERVICES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
ASHLAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000203739BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASHLAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
B D SHAH SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000200338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDB D SHAH SECURITIES LIMITED
Bhagwan Sahai KhandelwalINZ000215514BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDB.S.Khandelwal & Co.
BADJATE STOCK AND SHARES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000190232BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBADJATE STOCK AND SHARES PRIVATE LIMITED
BALJIT SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000194035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBALJIT SECURITIES PVT. LTD
BNK SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000220037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBNK SECURITIES PVT LTD
BURGEON SECURITIESINZ000195328BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBURGEON SECURITIES
Bajaj Financial Securities LimitedINZ000218931BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBajaj Financial Securities Limited
C. D. INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD.INZ000190932BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDC. D. INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD.
CAPSTOCKS & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000165931BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCAPSTOCKS & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
COCHIN STOCK BROKERS LTD.INZ000195533BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCOCHIN STOCK BROKERS LTD.
COMPETENT FINMAN PVT. LTD.INZ000221138BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCOMPETENT FINMAN PVT. LTD.
UBI SERVICES LTDINZ000181932BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUBI SERVICES LTD
CROWN CONSULTANTS (P) LTD.INZ000198434BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCROWN CONSULTANTS (P) LTD.
DAMANI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000186736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDAMANI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
DHARAMSHI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000202832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDHARAMSHI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DINDAYAL BIYANI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000205734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDINDAYAL BIYANI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ELBEE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000199535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDELBEE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ELITE WEALTH LIMITEDINZ000186539BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDELITE WEALTH LIMITED
EQUATOR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000048736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEQUATOR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
EXCEL DEBT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000162538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEXCEL DEBT BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
Everest Creators Private LimitedINZ000203235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEverest Creators Private Limited
FRONTLINE CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000179633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFCSPL
FORT SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000236431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFORT SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
FORTUNE CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFORTUNE CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
FORTUNE WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO. INDIA (P) LTD.INZ000190535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFORTUNE WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO. INDIA (P) LTD.
Finwizard Techonology Private LimitedINZ000209036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFinwizard Techonology Private Limited
GDB SHARE & STK BRO. SER. LTD.INZ000193238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGDB SHARE & STK BRO. SER. LTD.
GLOBAL VISION SECURITIES (P) LTDINZ000204136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGLOBAL VISION SECURITIES (P) LTD
GRESHMA SHARES & STOCKS LIMITEDINZ000190130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGRESHMA SHARES & STOCKS LIMITED
HARISH KUMAR SINGHANIAINZ000197211BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDH K SINGHANIA & CO.
HORIZON FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000171033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHORIZON FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
INDBANK MCHNT. BKG. SVCS. LTD.INZ000207939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDBANK MCHNT. BKG. SVCS. LTD.
INDIA SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000218834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDIA SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
INDSEC SECURITIES & FINANCE LTD.INZ000236731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDSEC SECURITIES & FINANCE LTD.
J M GLOBAL EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000203636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ M GLOBAL EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
J. L. SHAH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000199739BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ. L. SHAH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
J.P. MORGAN INDIA PRIVATE LTDINZ000239730BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ.P. MORGAN INDIA PRIVATE LTD
JAVERI FISCAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000186638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAVERI FISCAL SERVICES LTD.
JHAVERI SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000199232BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJHAVERI SECURITIES LIMITED
KARUNA FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000197038BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKARUNA FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
KK SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000155732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKK SECURITIES LIMITED
KNA SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000198538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKNA SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
LATIN MANHARLAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000208631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLATIN MANHARLAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
Legacy Finvest Private LimitedINZ000215438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLegacy Finvest Private Limited
M. PRASAD & CO. LTD.INZ000232436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM. PRASAD & CO. LTD.
MANU STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANU STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MANUBHAI MANGALDAS SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000194236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANUBHAI MANGALDAS SECURITIES PVT. LTD
MARCK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000217638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMARCK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
MESH STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000222733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMESH STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MONEY LOGIX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000235531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMONEY LOGIX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MONEYPALM BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000238435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMONEYPALM BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MUDRA OM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000208738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMUDRA OM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
MUTHOOT SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000185238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMUTHOOT SECURITIES LIMITED
Mangal Keshav Financial Services LLPINZ000166334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMangal Keshav Financial Services LLP
NK SECURITIES RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000206920BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNK SECURITIES RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED
NARAYAN CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000207233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNARAYAN CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
NARIMAN FINVEST PVT. LIMITEDINZ000229936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNARIMAN FINVEST PVT. LIMITED
NDA SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000208431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNDA SECURITIES LIMITED
NEHA FOREX PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000213238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNEHA FOREX PRIVATE LIMITED
NEON VINIMAY PVT. LTD.INZ000220132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNEON VINIMAY PVT. LTD.
NEW BERRY CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNEW BERRY CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED
NIRMAN SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000197638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNIRMAN SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
O.J.FINANCIAL SERVICES (P) LTD.INZ000217037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDO.J.FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
P H FINANCIALS AND INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000184532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDP H FINANCIALS AND INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
PADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000011130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PAN SECURITIES LTD.INZ000214733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPAN SECURITIES LTD.
PINNACLE FOREX & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000182337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPINNACLE FOREX & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PRB SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.INZ000225631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRB SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.
R. WADIWALA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000187332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR. WADIWALA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
RAINBOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000190631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAINBOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RAJVI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAJVI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MAHESH KUMAR GUPTAINZ000224114BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAMESHWARAM CAPITAL MARKET
RBC FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000203332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRBC FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
REGENCY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000160534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDREGENCY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
RELITRADE STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000184331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRELITRADE STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
RKSV SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000185137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRKSV SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ROSY BLUE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000221531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDROSY BLUE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SAJAG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000221337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAJAG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SAMRIDHI STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000191233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAMRIDHI STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
SARA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSARA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SSPL Wealth Private LimitedINZ000192638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSSPL Wealth Private Limited
SATCO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000198838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSATCO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
SERNET FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000189331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSERNET FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHILPA STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHILPA STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITED
SHIVMANGAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000216335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHIVMANGAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SILVER STREAM EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000198335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSILVER STREAM EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SMK SHARES & STK BROKING P LTDINZ000217239BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSMK SHARES & STK BROKING P LTD
STEEL CITY SECURITIES LTD.INZ000223538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTEEL CITY SECURITIES LTD.
SMIFS LIMITEDINZ000220635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSMIFS LIMITED
SUNGLOW CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000197833BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUNGLOW CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.
SYKES & RAY EQUITIES (I) LTDINZ000199833BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSYKES & RAY EQUITIES (I) LTD
TRIMBHAK INVESTMENTS & FINANCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000211035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRIMBHAK INVESTMENTS & FINANCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
TRUST SECURITIES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000158031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRUST SECURITIES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
V. P. CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000222834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV. P. CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
VCK SHARE & STOCK BROKING SERVICES LTDINZ000215030BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVCK SHARE & STOCK BROKING SERVICES LTD
VEDIKA SECURITIES (P) LTDINZ000242635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVEDIKA SECURITIES (P) LTD
VERTEX SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000204731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVERTEX SECURITIES LIMITED
VIBRANT SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000220733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIBRANT SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
VIKABH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000220237BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIKABH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
WEALTH DISCOVERY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000199032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWEALTH DISCOVERY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BESSEGGEN INFOTECH LLPINZ000213450NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBESSEGGEN INFOTECH LLP
CAREGROWTH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000168931NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCAREGROWTH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
HARENDRA D.MEHTA SHARE & STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000163932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHARENDRA D.MEHTA SHARE & STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITED
MAITRA COMMODITIES PVT LTDINZ000074139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAITRA COMMODITIES PVT LTD
SANFORD C. BERNSTEIN (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000213537NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANFORD C.BERNSTEIN (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
V MATHRAN & CO PVT LTDINZ000200831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDV MATHRAN & CO PVT LTD
HENSEX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000209725BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHENSEX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KHAMBATTA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000261131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKHAMBATTA SECURITIES LTD.
Quant Institutional Equities Private LimitedINZ000072735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDQuant Institutional Equities Private Limited
LSC SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000081836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLSC SECURITIES LIMITED
Acemoney Intermediaries Private LimitedINZ000104331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAcemoney Intermediaries Private Limited
ANS PVT. LTD.INZ000196431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANS PVT. LTD.
ANTIQUE STOCK BROKING LIMITEDINZ000001131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANTIQUE STOCK BROKING LIMITED
HAITONG SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000026435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHAITONG SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ICAP IL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000039339BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDICAP IL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
KIMAYA SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKIMAYA SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000008037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LIMITED
PATEL WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000018432BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPATEL WEALTH ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
SAMCO SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000002535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAMCO SECURITIES LIMITED
ASTITVA CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000160330BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUNITY FINCAP PVT. LTD.
EDEL INVESTMENTS LIMITEDINZ000173431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEDEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
PURE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000163631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPURE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
GRAVITON RESEARCH CAPITAL LLPINZ000002261BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGRAVITON RESEARCH CAPITAL LLP
JRK STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000194836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJRK STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMTIED
TWO ROADS TRADING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000003830BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTWO ROADS TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED
AUTUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000104034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAUTUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BGSE FINANCIALS LIMITEDINZ000095638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBGSE FINANCIALS LIMITED
DP TRADEKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000097030BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDP TradeKING Private Limited
PROMPT CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.INZ000177338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPROMPT CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.
DHAN STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000218037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDHAN STOCK & SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
KEDIA CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD.INZ000042238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKEDIA CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LTD.
RS WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRS WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Nuvama Wealth and Investment LimitedINZ000005231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNuvama Wealth and Investment Limited
RS WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRS WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
RUDRA SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000004937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRUDRA SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
GOENKA SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000205032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOENKA SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ANJANEY STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000263532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANJANEY STOCK BROKING LTD.
BESSEGGEN INFOTECH LLPINZ000213450BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBESSEGGEN INFOTECH LLP
D. R. SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDD. R. SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
DAYCO SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000265037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDAYCO SECURITIES PVT LTD
GNG STOCK HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.INZ000266439BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGNG STOCK HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.
INANI SECURITIES LTD.INZ000264734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINANI SECURITIES LTD.
INVESTSMART STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000265936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINVESTSMART STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
PEERLESS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000263738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPEERLESS SECURITIES LIMITED
RAIMA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000263832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAIMA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHREE BALAJI MULTICOMMODITIES PVT LTDINZ000077535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREE BALAJI MULTICOMMODITIES PVT LTD
V.G. CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.INZ000266131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV.G. CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.
4A SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000246535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED4A SECURITIES LIMITED
VARDHAMANGLOBAL SHARECOM PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000009431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVARDHAMANGLOBAL SHARECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
NHBT Securities Private LimitedINZ000222935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNHBT Securities Private Limited
AMRAPALI CAPITAL & FINANCE SER LTD.INZ000269735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMRAPALI CAPITAL & FINANCE SER LTD.
L D K SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000269834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDL D K SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GOOD FORTUNE CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000267437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOOD FORTUNE CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED
SHRENI SHARES LTDINZ000268538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRENI SHARES LTD
SPARK CAPITAL ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000268933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSPARK CAPITAL ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
MANSUKH SECURITIES & FINANCE LTD.INZ000164537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANSUKH SECURITIES & FINANCE LTD.
RRS SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000257533BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRRS SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
BARCLAYS SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000269539NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBARCLAYS SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
FINQUEST SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000268435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFINQUEST SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
LALKAR SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000269434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLALKAR SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
MONEYCARE SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000266935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEYCARE SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE
MUKESH BROKERAGE & FINANCIAL (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000268232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMUKESH BROKERAGE & FINANCIAL (INDIA) LIMITED
PAWANKUMAR PARMESHWARLAL CHOUDHARYINZ000268319NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPAWANKUMAR PARMESHWARLAL
URJA INVESTMENT PVT. LTD.INZ000266734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDURJA INVESTMENT PVT. LTD.
DYNA WEGMANS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000258234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDYNA WEGMANS SECURITIES LIMITED
WELLWORTH SHARE AND STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000261433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWELLWORTH SHARE AND STOCK BROKING LTD.
123 CAPITALSINZ000209921NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED123 CAPITALS
EAST INDIA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000190836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEAST INDIA SECURITIES LTD.
AFFLUENCE SHARES AND STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000173635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAFFLUENCE SHARES AND STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
VFC SECURITIES P LTDINZ000250133NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVFC SECURITIES P LTD
ADINATH CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000275235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDADINATH CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED
I VENTURES CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000271536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDI VENTURES CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
KALASH SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000274438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKALASH SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
QUEST SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000271639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDQUEST SECURITIES LIMITED
SI INVESTMENTS & BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000272531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSI INVESTMENTS & BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
WELLWORTH SHARE AND STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000261433BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWELLWORTH SHARE AND STOCK BROKING LTD.
MONEYPLEX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000262430NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEYPLEX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
QUEST SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000271639NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQUEST SECURITIES LIMITED
SHRIYAM BROKING INTERMEDIARY LTDINZ000274033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHRIYAM BROKING INTERMEDIARY LTD
SI INVESTMENTS & BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000272531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSI INVESTMENTS & BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
VED BROTHERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000273631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVED BROTHERS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
CIL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000169535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCIL SECURITIES LIMITED
CONSORTIUM CAPITAL PVT. LTD.INZ000274334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCONSORTIUM CAPITAL PVT. LTD.
DOLAT CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.INZ000274132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDOLAT CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.
ROONGTA RISING STOCK PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000274634BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDROONGTA RISING STOCK PRIVATE LIMITED
SMP SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000274734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSMP SECURITIES LIMITED
ANMOL SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000082537NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANMOL SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
GLOBE CAPITAL MARKET LTDINZ000177137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGLOBE CAPITAL MARKET LTD
A C AGARWAL SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA C AGARWAL SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
A.G. SHARES & SECURITIES LTD.INZ000169733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA.G. SHARES & SECURITIES LTD.
ABHINANDAN STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000202134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDABHINANDAN STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
KHAJANCHI & GANDHI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000275738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKHAJANCHI & GANDHI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
VIVEK FINANCIAL FOCUS LTD.INZ000276333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIVEK FINANCIAL FOCUS LTD.
SUSHIL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000165135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUSHIL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
ALACRITY SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000215936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALACRITY SECURITIES LIMITED
ALDAN INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000279438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALDAN INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
AMIT NALIN SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000244134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMIT NALIN SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
AMU SHARES & SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000277131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMU SHARES & SECURITIES LIMITED
ANGEL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000245435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANGEL SECURITIES LIMITED
ANUSH SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000271235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANUSH SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ARJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000237937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
CANARA BANK SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000279135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCANARA BANK SECURITIES LIMITED
COMPOSITE INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.INZ000279531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCOMPOSITE INVESTMENTS PVT. LTD.
COMPOSITE SECURITIES LTD.INZ000278838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCOMPOSITE SECURITIES LTD.
FRR SHARES AND SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000279232BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFRR SHARES AND SECURITIES LIMITED
GOLDMAN SACHS (INDIA) SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000277034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOLDMAN SACHS (INDIA) SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
JMP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000262133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJMP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ORION STOCKS LIMITEDINZ000276939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDORION STOCKS LIMITED
PNR SECURITIES LTD.INZ000278532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPNR SECURITIES LTD.
PRACTICAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000278634BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRACTICAL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PRAKASH K SHAH SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000276438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRAKASH K SHAH SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD
PRIYASHA MEVEN FINANCE LTDINZ000243235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRIYASHA MEVEN FINANCE LTD
RELYBULLS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000278937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRELYBULLS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
VIJAN SHARE & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000279832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIJAN SHARE & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
VOGUE COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITEDINZ000277536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVOGUE COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
ACUMEN CAPITAL MARKET (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000170434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACUMEN CAPITAL MARKET (INDIA) LIMITED
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITEDINZ000172636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITED
AFCO INVESTMENTS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000104430NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAFCO INVESTMENTS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
AFFINITY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000181836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAFFINITY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
AFN LANGRANA SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000249037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAFN LANGRANA SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
ALACRITY SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000215936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDALACRITY SECURITIES LIMITED
ALICE BLUE FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000156038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDALICE BLUE FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
ALLEGRO SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000255731NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDALLEGRO SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ALMONDZ GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000213936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDALMONDZ GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED
AMBALAL SHARES & STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000219137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAMBALAL SHARES & STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
AMBIT CAPITAL PVT. LTD.INZ000259334NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAMBIT CAPITAL PVT. LTD.
AMGIS HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000262235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAMGIS HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
ANAND RATHI SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000170832NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANAND RATHI SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
ANG CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000174838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANG CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
ANJANEY STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000263532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANJANEY STOCK BROKING LTD.
ARISTON CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000162033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARISTON CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
BAHUBALI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000187438NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBAHUBALI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
BETALA STOCK BROKING LIMITEDINZ000258432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBETALA STOCK BROKING LIMITED
Bajaj Financial Securities LimitedINZ000218931NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBajaj Financial Securities Limited
JMP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000262133NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJMP SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Klay Securities Private LimitedINZ000177934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKlay Securities Private Limited
MACY SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000271830NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMACY SHARES AND STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
MADHUVAN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000261738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMADHUVAN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
MAHESHWARI EQUITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000211236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAHESHWARI EQUITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
MALOO EQUITRADEINZ000204036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMALOO EQUITRADE
MANASHVI SECURITIES LTDINZ000225733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANASHVI SECURITIES LTD
MANSUKH SECURITIES & FINANCE LTD.INZ000164537NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANSUKH SECURITIES & FINANCE LTD.
MANU STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANU STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
Mangal Keshav Financial Services LLPINZ000166334NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMangal Keshav Financial Services LLP
RASHI EQUISEARCH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000276636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRASHI EQUISEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED
B R JALAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000199136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDB R JALAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ANISHA FINCAP CONSULTANTS LLPINZ000102764NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANISHA FINCAP CONSULTANTS LLP
ANVIL SHARE AND STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000232336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANVIL SHARE AND STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ARHAM WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000189034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARHAM WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
ARTHA VRDDHI SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000002139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARTHA VRDDHI SECURITIES LIMITED
ACML CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000260134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACML CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
ASHIKA STOCK BROKING LIMITEDINZ000169130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASHIKA STOCK BROKING LIMITED
ASHISH VAIDINZ000261612NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASHISH VAID
ASHLAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000203739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASHLAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ASIT C MEHTA INVESTMENT INTERRMEDIATES LTDINZ000186336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASIT C MEHTA INVESTMENT INTERRMEDIATES LTD
ASSET ALLIANCE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000256836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASSET ALLIANCE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
BMD SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000215236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBMD SECURITIES LIMITED
SAURASHTRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000246238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAURASHTRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
SILVER STREAM EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000198335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSILVER STREAM EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
LIBORD BROKERAGE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000006536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLIBORD BROKERAGE PRIVATE LIMITED
RAMRAKH R. BOHRAINZ000265714BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAMRAKH R. BOHRA
VIRTU INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000280037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVIRTU INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
B.S. SECURITIESINZ000198021NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDB.S. SECURITIES
BADJATE STOCK AND SHARES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000190232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBADJATE STOCK AND SHARES PRIVATE LIMITED
GOOD FORTUNE CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000267437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOOD FORTUNE CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED
PRASHANT JAYANTILAL PATELINZ000266511NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRASHANT JAYANTILAL PATEL
BAJAJ SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000240132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBAJAJ SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
ASTUTE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000005934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASTUTE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
AUM CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000185431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAUM CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITED
AXIOM SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000232731NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAXIOM SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AXIS CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000189931NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAXIS CAPITAL LIMITED
BABA BHOOTHNATH TRADE AND COMMERCE LIMITEDINZ000219037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBABA BHOOTHNATH TRADE AND COMMERCE LIMITED
BALAJI EQUITIES LIMITEDINZ000212839NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBALAJI EQUITIES LIMITED
Nirshilp Commodities and Trading Private LimitedINZ000180332NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNirshilp Commodities and Trading Private Limited
ZUARI FINSERV LIMITEDINZ000162134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDZUARI FINSERV LIMITED
AMIT JASANI FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000280133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMIT JASANI FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
MAX STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000280532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAX STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MLB CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000280737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMLB CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
S. S. A. T. CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000280832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDS. S. A. T. CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
INMACS LTD.INZ000257837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINMACS LTD.
BATLIVALA & KARANI SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.INZ000214132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBATLIVALA & KARANI SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
NOMURA FINANCIAL ADVISORY & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000255633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNOMURA FINANCIAL ADVISORY & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
SUNSHINE STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000281939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUNSHINE STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
BHAVIK RAJESH KHANDHAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000248731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHAVIK RAJESH KHANDHAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.
BHH SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000262331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHH SECURITIES PVT LTD
B. N. RATHI SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000160834NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDB. N. RATHI SECURITIES LIMITED
BCB BROKERAGE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000200633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBCB BROKERAGE PRIVATE LIMITED
BHAGWANDAS GORDHANDAS FINANCIAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000169033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHAGWANDAS GORDHANDAS FINANCIAL PRIVATE LIMITED
BHARAT BHUSHAN EQUITY TRADERS LIMITEDINZ000204433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHARAT BHUSHAN EQUITY TRADERS LIMITED
BHAVIK RAJESH KHANDHAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000248731NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHAVIK RAJESH KHANDHAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.
BHH SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000262331NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHH SECURITIES PVT LTD
BLB LIMITEDINZ000171635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBLB LIMITED
BMD SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000215236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBMD SECURITIES LIMITED
RAMSNEHI VINIYOG PVT LTDINZ000046331NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAMSNEHI VINIYOG PVT LTD
SHRENI SHARES LTDINZ000268538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHRENI SHARES LTD
NIRAV VASANTLAL GANDHIINZ000283615NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDANV BROKING
BOB CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000159332NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBOB CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
CAPSTOCKS & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000165931NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCAPSTOCKS & SECURITIES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
CELEBRUS CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000165237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCELEBRUS CAPITAL LIMITED
CFS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000224536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCFS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
CHANDRAKALA MONEY & CAPITAL MGT.LTDINZ000271038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHANDRAKALA MONEY & CAPITAL MGT.LTD
CIL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000169535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCIL SECURITIES LIMITED
CLSA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000001735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCLSA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
CROWN CONSULTANTS (P) LTD.INZ000198434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCROWN CONSULTANTS (P) LTD.
MATRIX EQUITRADE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000264236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMATRIX EQUITRADE PRIVATE LIMITED
BANHEM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000281030BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBANHEM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
CHUKNOO SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000282237BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHUKNOO SECURITIES LIMITED
G DAS CAPITAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000282138BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDG DAS CAPITAL MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITED
AJAY GOENKAINZ000007039BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOENKA CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES
MUNOTH FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000283035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMUNOTH FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
UBI SERVICES LTDINZ000181932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUBI SERVICES LTD
CREDIT SUISSE SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000248233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCREDIT SUISSE SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
D.H. SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000245638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDD.H. SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SPARK CAPITAL ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000268933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPARK CAPITAL ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
SKSE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000221032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSKSE SECURITIES LIMITED
DAULAT SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000261035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDAULAT SECURITIES LIMITED
DAYCO SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000265037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDAYCO SECURITIES PVT LTD
SKSE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000221032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSKSE SECURITIES LIMITED
DEAL DEPOT EQUITIESINZ000272027NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEAL DEPOT EQUITIES
DEEP FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PVT. LTD.INZ000266039NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEEP FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PVT. LTD.
DEVANSHU INFIN PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000235231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEVANSHU INFIN PRIVATE LIMITED
INDIA ADVANTAGE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000005736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDIA ADVANTAGE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
S. G. SECURITIESINZ000272725NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDS. G. SECURITIES
ARETE SECURITIES LTD.INZ000241036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARETE SECURITIES LTD.
Nuvama Clearing Services LimitedINZ000177437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNuvama Clearing Services Limited
SHAREWEALTH SECURITIES LTD.INZ000176636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHAREWEALTH
SURESH KUMAR JALANINZ000260714NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJALAN & COMPANY
MARKET CREATORS LIMITEDINZ000206338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMARKET CREATORS LIMITED
MATALIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000184932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMATALIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
MATHISYS ADVISORS LLPINZ000176759NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMATHISYS ADVISORS LLP
MATHRAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000205835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMATHRAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MAUZAMPURIA SECURITIESINZ000272623NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAUZAMPURIA SECURITIES
MAXIMUS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000243136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAXIMUS SECURITIES LIMITED
MEHTA SECURITIES LTDINZ000212535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMEHTA SECURITIES
MILLENNIUM STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000182435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMILLENNIUM STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MLB SECURITIES LTD.INZ000283735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMLB SECURITIES LTD.
MONEY LOGIX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000235531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEY LOGIX SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MONEYPALM BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000238435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEYPALM BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MOTISONS SHARES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000191336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMOTISONS SHARES PRIVATE LIMITED
MULTIGAIN SECURITIES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000192837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMULTIGAIN SECURITIES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
MURARILAL SARAFINZ000258113NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMURARILAL SARAF
MUTHOOT SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000185238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMUTHOOT SECURITIES LIMITED
NAM SECURITIES LTD.INZ000260637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAM SECURITIES LTD.
NAMAH CAPITAL RESOURCES LTD.INZ000237836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAMAH CAPITAL RESOURCES LTD.
NARIMAN FINVEST PVT. LIMITEDINZ000229936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNARIMAN FINVEST PVT. LIMITED
NAYAN M VALA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000210233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAYAN M VALA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SANTOSH KUMAR KEJRIWAL SECU.(P) LTDINZ000182035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANTOSH KUMAR KEJRIWAL SECU.(P) LTD
SATCO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000198838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSATCO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
SHAH INVESTOR'S HOME LIMITEDINZ000167335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHAH INVESTOR'S HOME LIMITED
SHAILESH MULCHAND NISSARINZ000248617NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHAILESH MULCHAND NISSAR
SHAREKHAN LIMITEDINZ000171337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHAREKHAN LIMITED
SHAREWEALTH SECURITIES LTD.INZ000176636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHAREWEALTH
SHRI BRIJ SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000183033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHRI BRIJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD
SMART EQUITY BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000177636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSMART EQUITY BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
SODHANI SECURITIES LTDINZ000242534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSODHANI SECURITIES LTD
SOMAYAJULU & CO. LIMITEDINZ000273538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSOMAYAJULU & CO. LIMITED
SSD SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000200930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSSD SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
STANDARD SECURITIES & INVESTMENT INTERMEDIATES LIMITEDINZ000224239NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTANDARD SECURITIES & INVESTMENT INTERMEDIATES LIMITED
STANDARD STOCK BROKERS LTD.INZ000255932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTANDARD STOCK BROKERS LTD.
SUNFLOWER BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000195131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUNFLOWER BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
SURESH RATHI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000165734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSURESH RATHI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SYSTEMATIX SHARES & STOCKS (INDIA) LTD.INZ000171134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSYSTEMATIX SHARES & STOCKS (INDIA) LTD.
VSE STOCK SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000193839BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVSE STOCK SERVICES LIMITED
NCJ SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000214632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNCJ SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
NIKUNJ STOCK BROKERS LTD.INZ000169335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNIKUNJ STOCK BROKERS LTD.
NIRMAL BANG EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000186135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNIRMAL BANG EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
NIRMAN SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000197638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNIRMAN SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
NIRPAN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000235432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNIRPAN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
NJ INDIA INVEST PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000213137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNJ INDIA INVEST PRIVATE LIMITED
NORTHEAST BROKING SERVICES LTDINZ000164233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNORTHEAST BROKING SERVICES LTD
NOVEL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000248836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNOVEL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
NYCE SECURITIES & DERIVATIVES LIMITEDINZ000208937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNYCE SECURITIES & DERIVATIVES LIMITED
OHM Dovetail Pvt LtdINZ000178836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOHM Dovetail Pvt Ltd
ORBIS FINANCIAL CORPORATION LTD.INZ000165534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDORBIS FINANCIAL CORPORATION LTD.
P H FINANCIALS AND INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000184532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDP H FINANCIALS AND INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
PACE STOCK BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000180832NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPACE STOCK BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PARAS SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000256532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPARAS SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
PEE AAR SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000176938NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPEE AAR SECURITIES LIMITED
TAURUS CORPORATE ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000258036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTAURUS CORPORATE ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
THINCREDBLU SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000191839NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTHINCREDBLU SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
TIPSONS STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000217531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTIPSONS STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
TOUCHSTONE CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES PVT. LTDINZ000272831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTOUCHSTONE CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES PVT. LTD
TRACOM STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000246930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRACOM STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
TRIMBHAK INVESTMENTS & FINANCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000211035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRIMBHAK INVESTMENTS & FINANCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
UBS SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000259830NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUBS SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ULJK FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000259732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDULJK FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
V.R.M. SHARE BROKING PVT.LTD.INZ000256739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDV.R.M. SHARE BROKING PVT. LTD.
VAIBHAV STOCK & DERIVATIVES BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000261338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVAIBHAV STOCK & DERIVATIVES BROKING PVT. LTD.
VAJRAADITYA VENTURESINZ000174423NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVAJRAADITYA VENTURES
VARUN BROKING INDIA LIMITEDINZ000167638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVARUN BROKING INIDA LIMITED
VEDIKA SECURITIES (P) LTDINZ000242635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVEDIKA SECURITIES (P) LTD
VENKATARAMAN & CO.INZ000261922NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVENKATARAMAN & CO.
VERACITY FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000257933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVERACITY FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
VICTORY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000255831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVICTORY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
VIMAL & SONSINZ000270222NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVIMAL & SONS
VIMGI INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000269034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVIMGI INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
VLS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000263638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVLS SECURITIES LIMITED
VSE STOCK SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000193839NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVSE STOCK SERVICES LIMITED
WAY2WEALTH BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000178638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWAY2WEALTH BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
ZEN SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000195436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDZEN SECURITIES LIMITED
CENTURY FINVEST PVT LTDINZ000284130BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCENTURY FINVEST PVT LTD
DB (INTERNATIONAL) STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000179035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDB (INTERNATIONAL) STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
JAYSHREE FINVEST LIMITEDINZ000254938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAYSHREE FINVEST LIMITED
ORTEM SECURITIES LTD.INZ000284334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDORTEM SECURITIES LTD.
SVS SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000284933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSVS SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
ACROSS BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000189534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACROSS BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ACTIVE DERIVATIVES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000246635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACTIVE DERIVATIVES PRIVATE LIMITED
C.D. EQUISEARCH PVT. LTDINZ000184438NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDC.D. EQUISEARCH PVT. LTD
CITIBANK N.A.INZ000284247NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCITIBANK N.A.
DARASHAW SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000242934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDARASHAW SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
DB (INTERNATIONAL) STOCK BROKERS LIMITEDINZ000179035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDB (INTERNATIONAL) STOCK BROKERS LIMITED
DEALMONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000159435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEALMONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DHIREN B. SANGHVIINZ000258810NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDHIREN B. SANGHVI
DHWAJA SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000219637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDHWAJA SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DIMENSIONAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000175837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDIMENSIONAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DURGA PRASAD & COINZ000167225NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDURGA PRASAD & CO
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000203933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
EXCEL STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000196232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEXCEL STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
FAST CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000212231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFAST CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
FINANCE MONITOR (I) PVT. LTD.INZ000250337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFINANCE MONITOR (I) PVT. LTD.
FORTUNE CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000201438NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFORTUNE CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
GANGOUR INVESTMENTS LTD.INZ000253432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGANGOUR INVESTMENTS LTD.
GARG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000251333NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGARG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
JBS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000191134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJBS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
JK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000174537NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJK SECURITIES PVT .LTD.
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000174034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD.
K. M. JAIN STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000223637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDK. M. JAIN STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
KAUSHIK SHAH SHARES & SEC. PVT. LTD.INZ000256332NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKAUSHIK SHAH SHARES & SEC. PVT. LTD.
KB CAPITAL MARKETS PVT. LTD.INZ000250232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKB CAPITAL MARKETS PVT. LTD.
SAFAL CAPITAL (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000155333NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMPSE SECURITIES LTD.
PEERLESS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000263738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPEERLESS SECURITIES LIMITED
PRAKASH SECURITIESINZ000207722NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRAKASH SECURITIES
PRB SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.INZ000225631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRB SECURITIES PRIVATE LTD.
PREMIER SHARES LIMITEDINZ000186032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPREMIER SHARES LIMITED
PRUDENT BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000166234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRUDENT BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PSJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000268831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPSJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
PhillipCapital (India) Private LimitedINZ000169632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPhillipCapital (India) Private Limited
R K GLOBAL SHARES & SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000187132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR K GLOBAL SHARES & SECURITIES LIMITED
R. K. STOCKHOLDING (P) LTD.INZ000211932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR. K. STOCKHOLDING (P) LTD.
R.L.P. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000166638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR.L.P. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RAIMA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000263832NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAIMA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RAJEN CHANDRAKANT SEC. PVT. LTD.INZ000241336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJEN CHANDRAKANT SEC. PVT. LTD.
RAPID CAPITAL SERVICESINZ000259221NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAPID CAPITAL SERVICES
RATNAKAR SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000191735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRATNAKAR SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ROSY BLUE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000221531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDROSY BLUE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RRB MASTER SECURITIES DELHI LTD.INZ000265237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRRB MASTER SECURITIES DELHI LTD.
RRS SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000257533NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRRS SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
Religare Broking LimitedINZ000174330NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDReligare Broking Limited
SALASAR STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000238734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSALASAR STOCK BROKING LTD.
SAMYAG BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000181631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAMYAG BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
A. K. EQUITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000239939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA. K. EQUITIES PVT. LTD.
A. K. EQUITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000239939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA. K. EQUITIES PVT. LTD.
ASHVIN M. SHAHINZ000212916NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASHVIN M. SHAH
ELIXIR EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000017731NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDELIXIR EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
G.N.G. INVESTMENT LTD.INZ000222336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDG.N.G. INVESTMENT LTD.
GATEWAY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTDINZ000247937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGATEWAY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
GLOBALWORTH SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000189732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGLOBALWORTH SECURITIES LIMITED
GNG STOCK HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.INZ000266439NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGNG STOCK HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.
GOENKA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000265139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOENKA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
GOVARDHAN EQUITY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000264933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOVARDHAN EQUITY PRIVATE LIMITED
GOVIND PARIKH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000261234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOVIND PARIKH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
GOYAL CAPITAL SERVICES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000256132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOYAL CAPITAL SERVICES (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
HARISH KUMAR SINGHANIAINZ000197211NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDH K SINGHANIA & CO.
IFCI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000254231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIFCI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
INANI SECURITIES LTD.INZ000264734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINANI SECURITIES LTD.
INDIA CEMENTS INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000205530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDIA CEMENTS INVESTMENT SERVICES LTD.
INVESTSMART STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000265936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINVESTSMART STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
JADE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000272139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJADE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
JPT SHARE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000187834NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJPT SHARE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
KHAMBATTA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000261131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKHAMBATTA SECURITIES LTD.
KIFS BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000244957NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKIFS BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
KRCHOKSEY SHARES AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000181135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKRCHOKSEY SHARES AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
L D K SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000269834NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDL D K SHARES & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
L.F.C. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000170736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDL.F.C. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
LAKSHMISHREE INVESTMENT AND SECURITIES LTD.INZ000170330NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLAKSHMISHREE INVESTMENT AND SECURITIES LTD.
LKB CAPITAL MARKETS (P) LTD.INZ000239433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLKB CAPITAL MARKETS (P) LTD.
LYONS RANGE SHARE BROKING (P) LTD.INZ000210132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLYONS RANGE SHARE BROKING (P) LTD.
MINDEX CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000181235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMINDEX CAPITAL MARKET PRIVATE LIMITED
NEW BERRY CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNEW BERRY CAPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED
BIPIN M SAVLAINZ000227218NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTOCKPLUS FINANCIAL SERVICES
WEALTH INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000241638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWEALTH INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
CHANDRAKANT VALLABHDAS MEHTAINZ000219324BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV. C. MEHTA
Crizac Technologies Private LimitedINZ000175032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCrizac Technologies Private Limited
Delstox Stocks And Shares LimitedINZ000214431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDelstox Stocks And Shares Limited
PUNEET SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000285533NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPUNEET SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SAURIN INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000285637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAURIN INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
CHANDRAKANT VALLABHDAS MEHTAINZ000219324NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDV. C. MEHTA
V.G. CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.INZ000266131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDV.G. CAPITAL MARKET PVT. LTD.
DOLAT ALGOTECH LIMITEDINZ000285038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDOLAT ALGOTECH LIMITED
ABHIPRA CAPITAL LTD.INZ000285230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDABHIPRA CAPITAL LTD.
RIDHI SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000285935BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRIDHI SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
SANKALP SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000285732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSANKALP SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
INDIABULLS VENTURES LIMITEDINZ000007534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDIABULLS VENTURES LIMITED
Centillion Research India LLPINZ000271355BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCentillion Research India LLP
DG GOENKA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000287235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDG GOENKA EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
EVERMORE STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000217838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEVERMORE STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
K DAMANI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000287337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDK DAMANI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KANTILAL CHHAGANLAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKANTILAL CHHAGANLAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000287438BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SBICAP SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000200032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSBICAP SECURITIES LIMITED
STAR FINVEST PVT.LTD.INZ000160735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTAR FINVEST PVT.LTD.
TRANSGLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000287139BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRANSGLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED
Centillion Research India LLPINZ000271355NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCentillion Research India LLP
SPFL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000214237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPFL SECURITIES LIMITED
ADI LIM BILIMORIAINZ000232018BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDADI LIM BILIMORIA
AKD SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000230135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAKD SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
AJAY ISHWARLAL DALALINZ000228615BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANAND AJAY SECURITIES
ARUN PORECHAINZ000229812BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARUN PORECHA
ASHOK DHIRAJLAL DALALINZ000264117BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASHOK DHIRAJLAL MAGANLAL
BIPIN RATILAL VORAINZ000236210BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBIPIN R. VORA
FINQUEST SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000268435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFINQUEST SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GANESH STOCKINVEST (P) LTDINZ000191431BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGANESH STOCKINVEST (P) LTD
GARG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000251333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGARG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
KELLTON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000254336BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKELLTON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KRISHVI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000228133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKRISHVI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
LALITKUMAR AKHERAJ NAGALINZ000227918BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM/S AKHERAJ N. NAGAL
MACQUARIE CAPITAL SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000243533BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMACQUARIE CAPITAL SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
MBL & COMPANY LIMITEDINZ000289536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMBL & COMPANY LIMITED
Marwadi Chandarana Intermediaries Brokers Private LimitedINZ000250531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMarwadi Chandarana Intermediaries Brokers Private Limited
NAM SECURITIES LTD.INZ000260637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNAM SECURITIES LTD.
NAVJEEVAN EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000192035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNAVJEEVAN EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
OJASTEJ SHARE BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000267738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOJASTEJ SHARE BROKING PVT. LTD.
PRANAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000247638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRANAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
RAHEJA STOCK BROKERS P LTDINZ000222237BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAHEJA STOCK BROKERS P LTD
SAMARTH MERCANTILE PVT LTDINZ000013238BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAMARTH MERCANTILE PVT LTD
SANFORD C. BERNSTEIN (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000213537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSANFORD C.BERNSTEIN (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
ESPRESSO FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000041331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDESPRESSO FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
VISUAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000283337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVISUAL SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
BHOGILAL TRIKAMLAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000218139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHOGILAL TRIKAMLAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INDISTOCK SECURITIES LIMITED.INZ000237431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDISTOCK SECURITIES LIMITED
RAJVI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004333NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJVI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ESPRESSO FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000041331NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDESPRESSO FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
SIC STOCKS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000289933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSIC STOCKS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
SPAN CAPLEASE PVT. LTD.INZ000183933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPAN CAPLEASE PVT. LTD.
ANAND JHAVERI FINCON PVT. LTD.INZ000238834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDANAND JHAVERI FINCON PVT. LTD.
B M GANDHI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000232837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDB M GANDHI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
DILIP MANHARLAL PAREKHINZ000226320BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDB. T. PAREKH
VINAY JITENDRA MASHRUWALAINZ000234315BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHAIDAS MAGANLAL & CO
AJIT CHHOTALAL PAREKHINZ000226812BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCHHOTALAL DEVCHAND PARIKH & SON
D. P. VORA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000253531BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDD. P. VORA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
D.K.MODI SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000233437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDD.K.MODI SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
GSB CAPITAL MARKETS LTDINZ000239834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGSB CAPITAL MARKETS LTD
INA STOCK BROKING COMPANY PVT. LTD.INZ000234636BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINA STOCK BROKING COMPANY PVT. LTD.
JAMSON SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000228835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAMSON SECURITIES PVT. LTD
KAILASH G. BAGRIINZ000227010BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM/S.G.D.BAGRI
NIPUN DIPCHAND TASWALAINZ000233912BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNIPUN DIPCHAND TASWALA
RAMABEN SAMANI FINANCE PVT.LTD.INZ000231538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAMABEN SAMANI FINANCE PVT.LTD.
ROONGTA CORPORATE SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000227831BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDROONGTA CORPORATE SERVICES PVT. LTD.
MATA SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000264636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMATA SECURITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Marwadi Chandarana Intermediaries Brokers Private LimitedINZ000250531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMarwadi Chandarana Intermediaries Brokers Private Limited
SYKES & RAY EQUITIES (I) LTDINZ000199833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSYKES & RAY EQUITIES (I) LTD
A. K. STOCKMART PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000240830BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA. K. STOCKMART PRIVATE LIMITED
B. LODHA SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000209833BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDB. LODHA SECURITIES LIMITED
BINDAL EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000210031BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBINDAL EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
EQUIRUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000251536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEQUIRUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
FEDERAL CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000210834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFEDERAL CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
FIRST INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000224338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFIRST INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
GHANSHYAM SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000245133BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGHANSHYAM SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
HARENDRA D.MEHTA SHARE & STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000163932BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHARENDRA D.MEHTA SHARE & STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITED
HEMENDRAKUMAR KESHARICHAND SHAHINZ000222017BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHEMENDRAKUMAR KESHARICHAND SHAH
BHARAT HIRALAL SHETHINZ000229211BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHIRALAL LILLADHAR
J. G. SHAH FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000209538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ. G. SHAH FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
JASWANT NANALAL JHAVERIINZ000234019BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ. N. JHAVERI
NANDKISHOR JAGMOHANLAL DALALINZ000252814BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ. V. DALAL & SON.
JAGDISH DALAL SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000232537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAGDISH DALAL SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
JANAK JAYANT DALALINZ000225116BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAYANT AMERCHAND KALIDAS
JITENDRA HARJIVANDAS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000231644BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJITENDRA HARJIVANDAS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
JITENDRA VITHALDAS MARTHAKINZ000231013BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJITENDRA VITHALDAS MARTHAK
JSEL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000248937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJSEL SECURITIES LIMITED
PRAVIN KANTILAL VAKILINZ000229023BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDK. MOTIRAM VAKIL
KBS INDIA LIMITEDINZ000253131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKBS INDIA LIMITED
KHIMCHAND S. RAWALINZ000256417BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKHIMCHAND S. RAWAL
KISHOR R. AJMERAINZ000249314BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKISHOR R. AJMERA
M.S.N. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000230036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM.S.N. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
M R SHARE BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000258532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM R SHARE BROKING PVT. LTD.
MONEYCARE SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000266935BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMONEYCARE SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE
R L AGARWALA CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000240632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR L AGARWALA CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
STOCKHOLDING SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000199936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTOCKHOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
VIDHI SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000249732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIDHI SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
FORTUNE INTERFINANCE LTD.INZ000178035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFORTUNE INTERFINANCE LTD.
GENUINE STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000243831NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGENUINE STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
ROLTA SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.INZ000252232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDROLTA SHARES & STOCKS PVT. LTD.
SAJAG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000221337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAJAG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
BALKISHAN MOHTAINZ000226717BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBALKISHAN MOHTA
RUPA ANIL DALALINZ000227719BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLALLUBHAI NAGARDAS & SONS
M.D.SHUKLA SHARE & SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000252338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM.D.SHUKLA SHARE & SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
PATANI SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000232233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPATANI SECURITIES PVT LTD
PSB SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000164630BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPSB SECURITIES LIMITED
AMIT SAHITA FINANCE PVT. LTD.INZ000230731BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAMIT SAHITA FINANCE PVT. LTD.
NILESH MANHARLAL MEHTAINZ000226221BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMANHARLAL SHANTILAL
N MOHANLAL NAGARDAS STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000229434BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDN MOHANLAL NAGARDAS STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
NAGARMAL SARAF SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000247335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNAGARMAL SARAF SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
NAGINDAS P. KOTHARI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000230835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNAGINDAS P. KOTHARI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
NALIN SHAH SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000243435BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNALIN SHAH SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.
NEEL BHUPENDRA DALALINZ000238313BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNEEL B DALAL
S. NAGARDAS MOHANLAL STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000225537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDS. NAGARDAS MOHANLAL STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
SHREE NAMAN SECURITIES & FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000283937BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREE NAMAN SECURITIES & FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED
VISARIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000245530BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVISARIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ANIL R PARIKHINZ000228316BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDA R R PARIKH
BHARTI THAKKAR INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000262939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHARTI THAKKAR INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
Batlivala & Karani Securities India Pvt.Ltd.INZ000284836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBatlivala & Karani Securities India Pvt.Ltd.
MANISH S.SHAHINZ000236116BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM.S.M. SHAH
KAMLESH RAMANLAL SHAHINZ000242417BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM/s. RAMANLAL D. SHAH
MOTHER INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000268132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMOTHER INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD
PRATAP KESHAVLAL SHAHINZ000228413BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRATAP KESHAVLAL SHAH
PRAVIN V. SHAH STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000237038BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRAVIN V. SHAH STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
R. C. SHAH SHARE BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000255536BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR. C. SHAH SHARE BROKING PVT. LTD.
DINESH KUMAR RAMANLAL THANVIINZ000273820BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR. M. THANVI
R. R. NABAR & CO. SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000241134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR. R. NABAR & CO SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.
R. V. VAKILINZ000253914BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDR. V. VAKIL
RAJABABU BHAGUBHAI GANDHIINZ000229311BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAJABABU BHAGUBHAI GANDHI
JAYESH RAMNIKLAL LALANINZ000260216BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAMNIKLAL NANALAL SHAH
RCM SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000227538BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRCM SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
S.P.JAIN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000218230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDS.P.JAIN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SANAT M DALAL SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000234433BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSANAT M. DALAL SECURITIES PVT LTD
SHAILESH MERCHANT STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000267835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHAILESH MERCHANT STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
SHREE TISAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000215732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREE TISAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHRIKANT G MANTRIINZ000267617BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRIKANT G MANTRI
SUNDERDAS KALYANJI KANKALINZ000233114BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUNDERDAS KALYANJI KANKAL
SVV SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000238938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSVV SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.
TRAMBAKLAL RATILAL PAREKH & SON SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000228232BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRAMBAKLAL RATILAL PAREKH & SON SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
V JETHALAL RAMJI SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000233733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV JETHALAL RAMJI SHARE BROKERS PVT. LTD.
V. D. MANIAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000225235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV. D. MANIAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
V. K. PATEL SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000225032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV. K. PATEL SECURITIES PVT. LTD
V.P.L.SHAH SHARE & SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000225335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDV.P.L.SHAH SHARE & SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
VIKRAM KENIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000256930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIKRAM KENIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
VINAY M SHAH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000257632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVINAY M SHAH SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
VIRENDRA NAVNITLAL STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000226139BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIRENDRA NAVNITLAL STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
LIBRA HOLDINGS P LTDINZ000203432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLIBRA HOLDINGS P LTD
VACHANA INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000248337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVACHANA INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
PUMARTH CREDIT & CAPITAL LTD.INZ000290936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPUMARTH CREDIT & CAPITAL LTD.
SHREE KANHA STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000222633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREE KANHA STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AJAY RASIKLAL VORAINZ000222412BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAJAY R. VORA
SMK SHARES & STK BROKING P LTDINZ000217239NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSMK SHARES & STK BROKING P LTD
GREENBUCKS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000291131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGREENBUCKS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ISJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000269935BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDISJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
O3 Securities Private LimitedINZ000291332BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDO3 Securities Private Limited
Doogar and Associates Securities Private Ltd.INZ000251837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDoogar and Associates Securities Private Ltd.
More Fintech Private LimitedINZ000291630BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMore Fintech Private Limited
SACHDEVA STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000292435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSACHDEVA STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
MAXGROWTH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000292335BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAXGROWTH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
MAITRA COMMODITIES PVT LTDINZ000074139BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMAITRA COMMODITIES PVT LTD
LOKNATH SARAF SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000292736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLOKNATH SARAF SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ESCORTS SECURITIES LTDINZ000292638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDESCORTS SECURITIES LTD
LOKNATH SARAF SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000292736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLOKNATH SARAF SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SHREE BALAJI MULTICOMMODITIES PVT LTDINZ000077535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREE BALAJI MULTICOMMODITIES PVT LTD
SPARK FAMILY OFFICE AND INVESTMENT ADVISORS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000285135BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSPARK FAMILY OFFICE AND INVESTMENT ADVISORS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
Dhani Stocks LimitedINZ000036136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDhani Stocks Limited
Commodity Mandi Private LimitedINZ000048532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCommodity Mandi Private Limited
INDO MONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000291930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDO MONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
IQBAL SINGHINZ000293911NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINNOVATIVE CONSULTANTS
PEE DEE KAPUR STOCK & SECURITIES LTD.INZ000294035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPEE DEE KAPUR STOCK & SECURITIES LTD.
GOODWILL WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000177036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOODWILL WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
EXCEL FINCAP LTD.INZ000272237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEXCEL FINCAP LTD.
PINAKINI SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTD.INZ000264435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPINAKINI SECURITIES LTD.
VRAMATH FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000249130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVRAMATH FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
HORIZON PORTFOLIO LTD.INZ000255037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHORIZON PORTFOLIO LTD.
NJ SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000265335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNJ SHARES & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
RELITRADE STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000184331NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRELITRADE STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
JUPITER STOCK BROKERS LTDINZ000250436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJUPITER STOCK BROKERS LTD
KRANT N. AGNANIINZ000267312NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKRANT N. AGNANI
RELIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDINZ000197936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRELIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
RAINBOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000190631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAINBOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ABHIK FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000294339NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDABHIK FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED
CLOPEN RESEARCH CAPITAL LLPINZ000286953NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCLOPEN RESEARCH CAPITAL LLP
HRTI PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000281336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHRTI PRIVATE LIMITED
LOTUS CAPITALINZ000291411NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLOTUS CAPITAL
MSB E-TRADE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000184638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMSB E-TRADE SECURITIES LIMITED
JUNOMONETA FINSOL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000294230NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJUNOMONETA FINSOL PRIVATE LIMITED
INCRED CAPITAL WEALTH PORTFOLIO MANAGERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000294632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINCRED CAPITAL WEALTH PORTFOLIO MANAGERS PRIVATE L
Prudent Corporate Advisory Services LimitedINZ000293634BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Limited
Prudent Corporate Advisory Services LimitedINZ000293634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Limited
NCO SECURITIES AND SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000260334NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNCO SECURITIES AND SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
JAMBUWALA COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000056036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAMBUWALA COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PRRSAAR COMMODITIES PVTLTDINZ000027432BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRRSAAR COMMODITIES PVT LTD
JUMP TRADING FINANCIAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000293234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJUMP TRADING FINANCIAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
HRTI PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000281336BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHRTI PRIVATE LIMITED
INCRED CAPITAL WEALTH PORTFOLIO MANAGERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000294632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINCRED CAPITAL WEALTH PORTFOLIO MANAGERS PRIVATE L
HEM FINLEASE PVT. LTD.INZ000167734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHEM FINLEASE PVT. LTD.
VACHANA INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000248337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVACHANA INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
SKSE Securities Ltd.INZ000293432BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSKSE Securities Ltd.
SVCM Securities Private LimitedINZ000293732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSVCM Securities Private Limited
BIGCAPITA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000295235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBIGCAPITA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BIGCAPITA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000295235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBIGCAPITA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DAM CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITEDINZ000207137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDAM CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED
JUNOMONETA FINSOL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000294230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJUNOMONETA FINSOL PRIVATE LIMITED
DELTA TECHINVEST PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000294735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDELTA TECHINVEST PRIVATE LIMITED
Dhani Stocks LimitedINZ000036136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDhani Stocks Limited
NAVKAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000200531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAVKAR SHARE & STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
Gill Broking Private LimitedINZ000168338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGill Broking Private Limited
Enrich Financial Market Private LimitedINZ000078632BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEnrich Financial Market Private Limited
PRABODH ARTHA WARDHINI PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000251639NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRABODH ARTHA WARDHINI PRIVATE LIMITED
SVCM Securities Private LimitedINZ000293732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSVCM Securities Private Limited
SKY COMMODITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000049235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSKY COMMODITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
WALLFORT SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000295733BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWALLFORT SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
SANCHIT FINANCIAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.INZ000295835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANCHIT FINANCIAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD.
KESHAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000296230NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKESHAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
PLOUTOS QUANT RESEARCH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000295333NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPLOUTOS QUANT RESEARCH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
GKN SECURITIESINZ000190027NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGKN SECURITIES
ROLTA HOLDING AND FINANCE CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000296136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDROLTA HOLDING AND FINANCE CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED
SANTOOR LEAFIN PVT.LTD.INZ000296836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANTOOR LEAFIN PVT.LTD.
SUNSHINE FINSEC & MERCANTILE LTD.INZ000297032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUNSHINE FINSEC & MERCANTILE LTD.
SKY COMMODITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000049235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSKY COMMODITIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
JUMP TRADING FINANCIAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000293234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJUMP TRADING FINANCIAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
RELIABLE STOCKS & SHARES (INDIA) LTDINZ000290639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRELIABLE STOCKS & SHARES (INDIA)LTD
VAIBHAV STOCK & DERIVATIVES BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000261338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVAIBHAV STOCK & DERIVATIVES BROKING PVT. LTD.
PROGNOSIS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000176436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPROGNOSIS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DALAL & BROACHA STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000210337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDALAL & BROACHA STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
H.J. SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000240935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDH.J. SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
HORNIC INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000220935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHORNIC INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
I KAY HOLDING CO. PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000278033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDI KAY HOLDING CO. PRIVATE LIMITED
INFINITY.COM FINANCIAL SECURITIES LTD.INZ000232136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINFINITY.COM FINANCIAL SECURITIES LTD.
INTEGRATED MASTER SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000175931NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINTEGRATED MASTER SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INVESTMENTOR SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000260036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINVESTMENTOR SECURITIES LIMITED
ISF SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000211738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDISF SECURITIES LIMITED
KANTILAL CHHAGANLAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKANTILAL CHHAGANLAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
LPC SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000008938NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLPC SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MALIRAM MAKHARIA FINSTOCK PVT. LTD.INZ000295634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMALIRAM MAKHARIA FINSTOCK PVT. LTD.
MEHTA EQUITIES LIMITEDINZ000175334NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMEHTA EQUITIES LIMITED
PRABHUDAS LILLADHER PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000196637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRABHUDAS LILLADHER PRIVATE LIMITED
PRAVIN RATILAL SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LTD.INZ000206732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRAVIN RATILAL SHARE AND STOCK BROKERS LTD.
R.B.K SHARE BROKING LIMITEDINZ000225939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR.B.K SHARE BROKING LIMITED
RELAN INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LIMITEDINZ000255437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRELAN INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LIMITED
SBICAP SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000200032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSBICAP SECURITIES LIMITED
SMIFS LIMITEDINZ000220635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSMIFS LIMITED
STANDARD CHARTERED SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITEDINZ000231932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTANDARD CHARTERED SECURITIES (INDIA) LIMITED
SUNIDHI SECURITIES & FINANCE LIMITEDINZ000169235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUNIDHI SECURITIES & FINANCE LIMITED
KEYNOTE CAPITALS LTD.INZ000241530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKEYNOTE CAPITALS LTD.
PATERSON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000264838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPATERSON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SAAKETA INVESTMENT SERVICES LTDINZ000179131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAAKETA INVESTMENT SERVICES LTD
NUVAMA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITEDINZ000166136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNUVAMA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
KAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000232632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000221934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITED
DAILY GONG FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000157633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDAILY GONG FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
J. G. SHAH FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000209538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJ. G. SHAH FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
K DAMANI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000287337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDK DAMANI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KEDIA SHARES & STOCKS BROKERS LTDINZ000229638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKEDIA SHARES & STOCKS BROKERS LTD
MEHTA VAKIL & CO.PVT. LTD.INZ000233031NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMEHTA VAKIL & CO.PVT. LTD.
PANKAJ MANGALDAS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000206433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPANKAJ MANGALDAS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RR EQUITY BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000270435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRR EQUITY BROKERS PVT. LTD.
SPS SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000206136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPS SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
THE OMNISCIENT SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000227433NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTHE OMNISCIENT SECURITIES PVT. LTD
YOKE SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000242232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDYOKE SECURITIES LIMITED
Estelle Securities Private LimitedINZ000297338BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEstelle Securities Private Limited
MSE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000297436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMSE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
FLUX CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000297535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFLUX CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
IIFL WEALTH DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000296339NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIIFL WEALTH DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED
MONEY KRISHNA FINANCIAL SERVICESINZ000294819NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEY KRISHNA FINANCIAL SERVICES
Navi Securities Private LimitedINZ000295134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNavi Securities Private Limited
PALLATON CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000296036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPALLATON CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
ASNANI STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000190431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASNANI STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITED
FIRST INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000224338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFIRST INDIA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
HARJIVANDAS NEMIDAS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000256637NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHARJIVANDAS NEMIDAS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
HPMG SHARES AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000187530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHPMG SHARES AND SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
IL&FS SECURITIES SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000163538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIL&FS SECURITIES SERVICES LIMITED
INA STOCK BROKING COMPANY PVT. LTD.INZ000234636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINA STOCK BROKING COMPANY PVT. LTD.
INVESTERIA FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000225432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINVESTERIA FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
JAMBUWALA COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000056036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAMBUWALA COMMODITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KRIPA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000179335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKRIPA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MARKET HUB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000211837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMARKET HUB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMIITED
NINE STAR BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000297230NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNINE STAR BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
NNM SECURITIES PVT.LTD.INZ000234235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNNM SECURITIES PVT.LTD.
PENTAD SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000168432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPENTAD SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PRRSAAR COMMODITIES PVTLTDINZ000027432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRRSAAR COMMODITIES PVT LTD
RAJCHANDRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000233334NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJCHANDRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
STOCKHOLDING SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000199936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTOCKHOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
SHREE TISAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000215732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREE TISAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SPARK FAMILY OFFICE AND INVESTMENT ADVISORS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000285135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPARK FAMILY OFFICE AND INVESTMENT ADVISORS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
UPSE SECURITIES LTD.INZ000159835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUPSE SECURITIES LTD.
V. K. PATEL SECURITIES PVT. LTDINZ000225032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDV. K. PATEL SECURITIES PVT. LTD
J G A SHAH SHARE BROKERS P LTDINZ000163333NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJ G A SHAH SHARE BROKERS P LTD
M J PATEL SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTDINZ000218338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDM J PATEL SHARE & STOCK BROKERS LTD
M.S.N. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000230036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDM.S.N. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
NAVJEEVAN EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000192035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAVJEEVAN EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
OSWAL SHARES & SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000295436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOSWAL SHARES & SECURITIES LIMITED
PATANI SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000232233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPATANI SECURITIES PVT LTD
RAJENDRA MODI SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000199631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJENDRA MODI SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
RIKHAV SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000157737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRIKHAV SECURITIES LIMITED
S.P.JAIN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000218230NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDS.P.JAIN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHAVETA STOCK & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000182134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHAVETA STOCK & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
NETWORTH PORTFOLIO & FINANCE PVT.LTD.INZ000297738BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNETWORTH PORTFOLIO & FINANCE PVT.LTD.
COIMBATORE CAPITAL LIMITED.INZ000195231BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCOIMBATORE CAPITAL LIMITED.
NINE STAR BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000297230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNINE STAR BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ARETE SECURITIES LTD.INZ000241036BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDARETE SECURITIES LTD.
BHAIJEE PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000089933BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBHAIJEE PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITED
IIFL WEALTH DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000296339BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIIFL WEALTH DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED
ALANKIT IMAGINATIONS LIMITEDINZ000028539BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDALANKIT IMAGINATIONS LIMITED
Finwizard Techonology Private LimitedINZ000209036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFinwizard Techonology Private Limited
WAY2WEALTH BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000178638BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWAY2WEALTH BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
XTX MARKETS LLPINZ000293058NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDXTX MARKET
GOPALJI BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000298037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOPALJI BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
A SWAMINATHANINZ000173014NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA SWAMINATHAN
OCTAFX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000294138BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOCTAFX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
GROWTH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGROWTH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
QI BROKERAGE LLPINZ000299350NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQI BROKERAGE LLP
GROWTH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGROWTH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Estelle Securities Private LimitedINZ000297338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEstelle Securities Private Limited
DEFINEDGE SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDEFINEDGE SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
DEFINEDGE SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEFINEDGE SECURITIES BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ACUMEN SHARE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000282038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDACUMEN SHARE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
EPP Securities Private LimitedINZ000301733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEPP Securities Private Limited
ATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDATISHAY STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000300737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
ESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000300737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
ESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000300737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
ESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000300737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDESTEE ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITED
ECONO BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301331BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDECONO BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
VIRTU INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000280037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIRTU INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
ECONO BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301331NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDECONO BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MUNOTH CAPITAL MARKET LIMITEDINZ000302337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMUNOTH CAPITAL MARKET LIMITED
MUNOTH CAPITAL MARKET LIMITEDINZ000302337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMUNOTH CAPITAL MARKET LIMITED
Signatureglobal Comtrade Private LimitedINZ000192436BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSignatureglobal Comtrade Private Limited
JAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
JAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000300631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.
SHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000300631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.
Torus Financial Markets Private LimitedINZ000299936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTorus Financial Markets Private Limited
Torus Financial Markets Private LimitedINZ000299936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTorus Financial Markets Private Limited
JAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
JAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAYEM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PARESH DHIRAJLAL SHAHINZ000276516NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPARESH D SHAH
PARESH DHIRAJLAL SHAHINZ000276516NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPARESH D SHAH
SHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000300631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.
SHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000300631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHARE WISE EQUITY BROKERS PVT.LTD.
Torus Financial Markets Private LimitedINZ000299936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTorus Financial Markets Private Limited
Torus Financial Markets Private LimitedINZ000299936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTorus Financial Markets Private Limited
PALS OVERSEAS PVT. LTD.INZ000302735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPALS OVERSEAS PVT. LTD.
ALANKIT IMAGINATIONS LIMITEDINZ000028539NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDALANKIT IMAGINATIONS LIMITED
Batlivala & Karani Securities India Pvt.Ltd.INZ000284836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBatlivala & Karani Securities India Pvt.Ltd.
Enrich Financial Market Private LimitedINZ000078632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEnrich Financial Market Private Limited
INDO MONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000291930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDO MONEY SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INTEGRATED ENTERPRISES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000095737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINTEGRATED ENTERPRISES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
MAVERICK SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000103531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAVERICK SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MSE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000297436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMSE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS PVT. LTD.INZ000025437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUVRIDHI CAPITAL MARKETS PVT. LTD.
SW CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000182531NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSW CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
suncity share broker private limitedINZ000172332NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDsuncity share broker private limited
GROWW INVEST TECH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGROWW INVEST TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
MAGNUM EQUITY SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000207336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAGNUM EQUITY SERVICES LIMITED
GROWW INVEST TECH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGROWW INVEST TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
SVV SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000238938NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSVV SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.
PHONEPE WEALTH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000302639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPHONEPE WEALTH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
PHONEPE WEALTH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000302639BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPHONEPE WEALTH BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AJAY GOENKAINZ000007039NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOENKA CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES
NAVIA MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000095034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAVIA MARKETS LIMITED
MICROCURVES TRADING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000298936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMICROCURVES TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED
KSN Credence Commodities Trading Private LimitedINZ000178736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKSN Credence Commodities Trading Private Limited
KSN Credence Commodities Trading Private LimitedINZ000178736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKSN Credence Commodities Trading Private Limited
ABN Wealth (India) Private LimitedINZ000181437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDABN Wealth (India) Private Limited
VLS FINANCE LIMITEDINZ000302836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVLS FINANCE LIMITED
IMC INDIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIMC INDIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
IMC INDIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301034NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIMC INDIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
FLUX CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000297535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFLUX CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
ZAVERI ENTERPRISE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000215837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDZAVERI ENTERPRISE PRIVATE LIMITED
A. N. SECURITIESINZ000292027NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA. N. SECURITIES
A. N. SECURITIESINZ000292027NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA. N. SECURITIES
AARNIK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000291038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAARNIK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
AARNIK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000291038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAARNIK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ADVENT STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000268635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDADVENT STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ADVENT STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000268635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDADVENT STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
AGROY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITEDINZ000185530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAGROY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITED
AGROY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITEDINZ000185530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAGROY FINANCE & INVESTMENT LIMITED
AMOL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000246833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAMOL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
AMOL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000246833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAMOL FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
ASIATIC STOCK & SECURITIES LTD.INZ000166538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASIATIC STOCK & SECURITIES LTD.
ASIATIC STOCK & SECURITIES LTD.INZ000166538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASIATIC STOCK & SECURITIES LTD.
ASTHA CREDIT & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000187932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASTHA CREDIT & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
ASTHA CREDIT & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000187932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASTHA CREDIT & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
BENISON STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000280338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBENISON STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
BENISON STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000280338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBENISON STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
BHARATHI SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000282730NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHARATHI SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
BHARATHI SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000282730NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHARATHI SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
BHARTIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000205630NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHARTIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
BHARTIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.INZ000205630NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHARTIA STOCK BROKING PVT. LTD.
C. R. KOTHARI & SONS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000279336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDC. R. KOTHARI & SONS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
C. R. KOTHARI & SONS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000279336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDC. R. KOTHARI & SONS STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
FOCUS STOCK BROKERS LTDINZ000288836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFOCUS STOCK BROKERS LTD
VIJIT GLOBAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000300834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDVIJIT GLOBAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
FOCUS STOCK BROKERS LTDINZ000288836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFOCUS STOCK BROKERS LTD
Kanjalochana Finserve Private LimitedINZ000303035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKanjalochana Finserve Private Limited
Kanjalochana Finserve Private LimitedINZ000303035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKanjalochana Finserve Private Limited
Kanjalochana Finserve Private LimitedINZ000303035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKanjalochana Finserve Private Limited
Kanjalochana Finserve Private LimitedINZ000303035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKanjalochana Finserve Private Limited
CHAUTHMAL CHURIWALAINZ000223816NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHAUTHMAL CHURIWALA
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000263033NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
DBFS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000178534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDBFS SECURITIES LIMITED
ESSVEE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000246737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDESSVEE PRIVATE LIMITED
FRONTLINE CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000179633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFCSPL
FINCAP PORTFOLIO LIMITEDINZ000289238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFINCAP PORTFOLIO LIMITED
FINVASIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000176037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFINVASIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
THE FIRST CUSTODIAN FUND (INDIA) LTDINZ000277934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFIRST CUSTODIAN FUND (INDIA) LTD.
FLORA SECURITIESINZ000288526NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFLORA SECURITIES
FORTUNE CAPITAL SERVICESINZ000278225NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFORTUNE CAPITAL SERVICES
GANESHAM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000231835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGANESHAM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GLOBAL VISION SECURITIES (P) LTDINZ000204136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGLOBAL VISION SECURITIES (P) LTD
GSB SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000245032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGSB SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
GULITA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000208530NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGULITA SECURITIES LTD.
HARIHAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000187633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHARIHAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
HB SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000246038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHB SECURITIES LIMITED
HINDUSTAN TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000156539NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHINDUSTAN TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
HOTLINE CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000288933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHOTLINE CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
HR FINANCE & INVESTMENTSINZ000249526NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHR FINANCE & INVESTMENTS
INDIA PACIFIC SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTDINZ000281430NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDIA PACIFIC SECURITIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
J.V.S. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000281635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJ.V.S. SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
JITENDRA PUKHRAJ JAININZ000207615NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJITENDRA PUKHRAJ JAIN
JUNJHARJI INVESTMENT PVT. LTD.INZ000291231NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJUNJHARJI INVESTMENT PVT. LTD.
KALPTARU INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000218432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKALPTARU INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
KAPILA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000181731NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKAPILA SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
KASAT SECURITIES PVT LTDINZ000275939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKASAT SECURITES PVT LTD
KAVIRAJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000202035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKAVIRAJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
LAUREL SECURITIES PVT. LIMITEDINZ000216837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLAUREL SECURITIES PVT. LIMITED
LEO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000276734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLEO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
LOTUS GLOBAL EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000261833NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLOTUS GLOBAL EQUITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MADHAV STOCK VISION PVT. LTD.INZ000278135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMADHAV STOCK VISION PVT. LTD.
MANALI TRADING & HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.INZ000283837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANALI TRADING & HOLDINGS PVT. LTD.
MANIPAL STOCK AND SHARE BROKERS LTDINZ000188032NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANIPAL STOCK AND SHARE BROKERS LTD
MANOG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000278434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANOG SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
MANYOG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000284039NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMANYOG SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MPC SECURITIES LTD.INZ000276236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMPC SECURITIES LTD.
MUKUL AMRATLAL SONAWALAINZ000279713NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMUKUL AMRATLAL SONAWALA
MURARI SECURITIES LTD.INZ000280233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMURARI SECURITIES LTD.
MVM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000212735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMVM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MY MONEY SECURITIES LTD.INZ000239239NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMY MONEY SECURITIES LTD.
PFIL SECURITIES LTD.INZ000235338NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPFIL SECURITIES LTD.
PRATIBHUTI VINIHIT LTD.INZ000279635NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRATIBHUTI VINIHIT LTD.
PRAYAS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000221234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPRAYAS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
QUEST FIN-SEC MARKETS LTDINZ000292538NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQUEST FIN-SEC MARKETS LTD
R.SS. INVESTMENTS (P) LTDINZ000280636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR.SS. INVESTMENTS (P) LTD
RAJSONS SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000217932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJSONS SECURITIES LIMITED
RAKHECHA SECURITIES LTD.INZ000276131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAKHECHA SECURITIES LTD.
SAAR SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000223939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAAR SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
SANCHAY FINVEST LTD.INZ000289036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANCHAY FINVEST LTD
SAROJ SECURITIESINZ000224427NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAROJ SECURITIES
SEH INVESTMENTS PVT. LIMITEDINZ000291732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSEH INVESTMENTS PVT. LIMITED
SETHI FINMART PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000240734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSETHI FINMART PRIVATE LIMITED
SHARAD AGARWAL BROKING SERVS P. LTDINZ000265636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHARAD AGARWAL BROKING SERVS P. LTD
SHREEHARI SHARES & STOCK BROKERS LLPINZ000166031NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREEHARI SHARES & STOCK BROKERS LLP
SHREEKANT PHUMBHRAINZ000241419NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREEKANT PHUMBHRA
SHREEKANT PHUMBHRAINZ000241419NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREEKANT PHUMBHRA
SHUBHAM STOCK BROKING SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000287736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHUBHAM STOCK BROKING SERVICES PVT. LTD.
SHUBHAM STOCK BROKING SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000287736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHUBHAM STOCK BROKING SERVICES PVT. LTD.
SIDDHARTHA CAPITAL MARKET LTDINZ000251937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSIDDHARTHA CAPITAL MARKET LTD
SIDDHARTHA CAPITAL MARKET LTDINZ000251937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSIDDHARTHA CAPITAL MARKET LTD
SINGHAL CAPITAL SERVICES LTDINZ000286134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSINGHAL CAPITAL SERVICES LTD
SINGHAL CAPITAL SERVICES LTDINZ000286134NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSINGHAL CAPITAL SERVICES LTD
SKS CAPITAL & RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000223739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSKS CAPITAL & RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED
SKS CAPITAL & RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000223739NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSKS CAPITAL & RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED
SPARK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000219434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPARK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SPARK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000219434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSPARK SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SSM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000194130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSSM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
SSM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000194130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSSM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
STRATAGEM STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000221434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTRATAGEM STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITED
STRATAGEM STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000221434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTRATAGEM STOCK BROKER PRIVATE LIMITED
THIRANI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000185936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTHIRANI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
THIRANI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000185936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTHIRANI SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
TRADEHIFI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000208339NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADEHIFI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADEHIFI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000208339NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADEHIFI STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000171936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
TRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000171936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADEWELL SECURITIES LIMITED
UAE EXCHANGE & FINANCE LTD.INZ000196935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUAE EXCHANGE & FINANCE LTD.
UAE EXCHANGE & FINANCE LTD.INZ000196935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUAE EXCHANGE & FINANCE LTD.
UNITED SHARE BROKERS LTD.INZ000235634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUNITED SHARE BROKERS LTD.
UNITED SHARE BROKERS LTD.INZ000235634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUNITED SHARE BROKERS LTD.
VINOD AGARWAL & CO. PVT. LTD.INZ000288135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVINOD AGARWAL & CO. PVT. LTD.
VINOD AGARWAL & CO. PVT. LTD.INZ000288135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVINOD AGARWAL & CO. PVT. LTD.
Market Pulse Securities Private LimitedINZ000300936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMarket Pulse
TIME CAPITAL LTDINZ000291834NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTIME CAPITAL LTD
BONDBAZAAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000303236BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBONDBAZAAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MVM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000212735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMVM SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BONDBAZAAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000303236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBONDBAZAAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seven Salts Financial Services Private LimitedINZ000303532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSeven Salts Financial Services Private Limited
Seven Salts Financial Services Private LimitedINZ000303532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSeven Salts Financial Services Private Limited
SHRI VENKATESH STOCK BROKER SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000231135NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHRI VENKATESH STOCK BROKER SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Dezerv Investments Private LimitedINZ000303136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDezerv Investments Private Limited
SPENNY FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000304034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSPENNY FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Share India AlgoPlus Private LimitedINZ000301934BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDShare India AlgoPlus Private Limited
MONEYBEE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000227335NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMONEYBEE SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
CITADEL SECURITIES INDIA MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000304235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCITADEL SECURITIES INDIA MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITED
Finopia Fintech Private LimitedINZ000304635BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDFinopia Fintech Private Limited
RELIABLENIVESH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000303333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRELIABLENIVESH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
INDMONEY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000305337BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDINDMONEY PRIVATE LIMITED
SUNRISE GILTS & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000025734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSUNRISE GILTS & SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
A&G STOCK BROKING & COINZ000305026NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDA&G STOCK BROKING & CO
INDMONEY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000305337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDMONEY PRIVATE LIMITED
MAHARATNA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000303733NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAHARATNA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MLB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000305131NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMLB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
Signatureglobal Comtrade Private LimitedINZ000192436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSignatureglobal Comtrade Private Limited
KAVIRAJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000202035BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKAVIRAJ SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
Jeevan Utsav Capital Private LimitedINZ000305230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJeevan Utsav Capital Private Limited
Jeevan Utsav Capital Private LimitedINZ000305230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJeevan Utsav Capital Private Limited
LEO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000276734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLEO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
LEO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.INZ000276734BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDLEO FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
MLB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000305131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMLB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MLB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000305131BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMLB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
Share India AlgoPlus Private LimitedINZ000301934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDShare India AlgoPlus Private Limited
Share India AlgoPlus Private LimitedINZ000301934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDShare India AlgoPlus Private Limited
IKM INVESTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000172937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIKM INVESTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
IKM INVESTORS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000172937NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIKM INVESTORS PRIVATE LIMITED
VERSATILE STOCK BROKING LLPINZ000306053NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVERSATILE STOCK BROKING LLP
VERSATILE STOCK BROKING LLPINZ000306053NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVERSATILE STOCK BROKING LLP
VIJIT GLOBAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000300834NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVIJIT GLOBAL SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Gainn Fintech Private LimitedINZ000305534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGainn Fintech Private Limited
NEO WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306537BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNEO WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Gainn Fintech Private LimitedINZ000305534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGainn Fintech Private Limited
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000263033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000263033BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
GRETEX SHARE BROKING LIMITEDINZ000166934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGRETEX SHARE BROKING LIMITED
GRETEX SHARE BROKING LIMITEDINZ000166934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGRETEX SHARE BROKING LIMITED
ELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
ELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
CapsGold Pvt LtdINZ000067680NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCapsGold Pvt Ltd
CapsGold Pvt LtdINZ000067680NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCapsGold Pvt Ltd
ELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
ELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDELIOS FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
NAASAA Securities LLPINZ000306350NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNAASAA Securities LLP
RAEDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAEDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
RAEDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAEDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
BRSB SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000302136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBRSB SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GOODFLOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000303634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOODFLOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KESHAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000296230BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKESHAV SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
KEDAR BORGAONKAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKEDAR BORGAONKAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
KEDAR BORGAONKAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKEDAR BORGAONKAR SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
GANGANAGAR COMMODITY LIMITEDINZ000016737BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGANGANAGAR COMMODITY LIMITED
GHALLA BHANSALI STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.INZ000236038NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGHALLA BHANSALI STOCK BROKERS PVT. LTD.
IDBI CAPITAL MARKETS & SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000007237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDIDBI CAPITAL MARKETS & SECURITIES LIMITED
PADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000011130NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPADMAKSHI FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
R. R. CHOKHANI STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000253835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDR. R. CHOKHANI STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.
Spark Institutional Equities Private LimitedINZ000307037NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSpark Institutional Equities Private Limited
TARA CAPITAL PARTNERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000302233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTARA CAPITAL PARTNERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
TARA CAPITAL PARTNERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000302233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTARA CAPITAL PARTNERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
KIFS TRADE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKIFS TRADE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
KIFS TRADE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000004234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKIFS TRADE CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
PRUTHVI BROKERS & SHAREHOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307336BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPRUTHVI BROKERS & SHAREHOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
RAEDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAEDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
HORIZON PORTFOLIO LTD.INZ000255037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHORIZON PORTFOLIO LTD.
Spark Institutional Equities Private LimitedINZ000307037BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSpark Institutional Equities Private Limited
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDINZ000104737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SHREE BAHUBALI STOCK BROKING LTD.INZ000103838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREE BAHUBALI STOCK BROKING LTD.
TRANS SCAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000266638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRANS SCAN SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1 FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307430NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED1 FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED
INDIAN FINANCE GUARANTY LIMITEDINZ000101139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDIAN FINANCE GUARANTY LIMITED
JYOTI BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000017939NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJYOTI BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
KK SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000155732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKK SECURITIES LIMITED
MULTIPLEX CAPITAL LIMITEDINZ000005439NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMULTIPLEX CAPITAL LIMITED
DIAMOND HANDS LLPINZ000307157NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDIAMOND HANDS LLP
PREMIER SHARES LIMITEDINZ000279936NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPREMIER SHARES LIMITED
SOCIETE GENERALE SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.INZ000093534NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSOCIETE GENERALE SECURITIES INDIA PVT. LTD.
STOCK HOLDING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITEDINZ000241237NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSTOCK HOLDING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED
Dartstock Broking Private LimitedINZ000299734NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDartstock Broking Private Limited
SAURASHTRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000246238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAURASHTRA CAPITAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
DARASHAW & COMPANY PVT. LTDINZ000231438NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDARASHAW & COMPANY PVT. LTD
DERIVIUM TRADITION SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000287035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDERIVIUM TRADITION SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
MUNOTH CAPITAL MARKET LIMITEDINZ000302337NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMUNOTH CAPITAL MARKET LIMITED
IndiaNivesh Shares and Securities Private LimitedINZ000010132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDINDIANIVESH SECURITIES LIMITED
GYANDEEP STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000001230NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGYANDEEP STOCKS PRIVATE LIMITED
MAJORTREND CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000158634NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMAJORTREND CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
EQUIRUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000251536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEQUIRUS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
RAGHUNANDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAGHUNANDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
GANPATI SECURITIESINZ000000521NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGANPATI SECURITIES
PCJ HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000068536NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPCJ HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
ISTAA FINSERV PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000220334NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDISTAA FINSERV PRIVATE LIMITED
GOYAL SECURITIESINZ000000828NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOYAL SECURITIES
VISHWAS FINCAP SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000189835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDVISHWAS FINCAP SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
WEALTH FIRST PORTFOLIO MANAGERS LIMITEDINZ000018333NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWEALTH FIRST PORTFOLIO MANAGERS LIMITED
GANGANAGAR COMMODITY LIMITEDINZ000016737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGANGANAGAR COMMODITY LIMITED
GANGANAGAR COMMODITY LIMITEDINZ000016737NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGANGANAGAR COMMODITY LIMITED
RANGOLI PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRANGOLI PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITED
RANGOLI PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216437NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRANGOLI PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITED
MarketWolf Securities Private LimitedINZ000228534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMarketWolf Securities Private Limited
MarketWolf Securities Private LimitedINZ000228534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMarketWolf Securities Private Limited
HOLANI CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299835BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDHOLANI CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
RANGOLI PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000216437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRANGOLI PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITED
HOLANI CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000299835NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHOLANI CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
NEO WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000306537NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNEO WEALTH MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Lotusdew Securities Private LimitedINZ000306935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLotusdew Securities Private Limited
BASANT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000165832BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBASANT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DEVENDRA SHANTILAL KOTHARIINZ000178924BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDM/S DEVENDRA SHANTILAL KOTHARI
SAMURAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000187234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSAMURAI SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SOUTH ASIAN STOCKS LTD.INZ000164738NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSOUTH ASIAN STOCKS LTD.
JULIUS BAER WEALTH ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.INZ000008631BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJULIUS BAER WEALTH ADVISORS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
SADRAVYA MONEY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307633BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSADRAVYA MONEY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
CAPITALSQUARE FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000281836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCAPITALSQUARE FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
NU INVESTORS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000304837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNU INVESTORS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
WealthyIN Broking Private LimitedINZ000308532BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWealthyIN Broking Private Limited
WealthyIN Broking Private LimitedINZ000308532NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWealthyIN Broking Private Limited
NUVAMA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITEDINZ000166136BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNUVAMA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SADRAVYA MONEY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307633NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSADRAVYA MONEY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
YMS Financial Private LimitedINZ000308336NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDYMS Financial Private Limited
WEBULL EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307935BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDWEBULL EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
WEBULL EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307935NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDWEBULL EQUITY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
EQUIRUS WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000309137BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEQUIRUS WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED
EQUIRUS WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000309137NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEQUIRUS WEALTH PRIVATE LIMITED
OUR BROKING SERVICES LLPINZ000309758BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDOUR BROKING SERVICES LLP
RUDRANATH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000309534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRUDRANATH STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
OUR BROKING SERVICES LLPINZ000309758NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDOUR BROKING SERVICES LLP
YASHWI SECURITIES (P) LTD.INZ000214935BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDYASHWI SECURITIES (P) LTD.
SHRI KRISHNA SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000302434BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHRI KRISHNA SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
SHRI KRISHNA SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000302434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHRI KRISHNA SHARE BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITED
JAS-ONE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000310632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAS-ONE SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
DEEPAK GUPTAINZ000297911NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDEEPAK GUPTA
RAGHUNANDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000307234BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDRAGHUNANDAN CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
TATA FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000308636NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTATA FINTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
NCO SECURITIES AND SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000260334BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNCO SECURITIES AND SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
NU INVESTORS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000304837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNU INVESTORS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ULJK FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000259732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDULJK FINANCIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
PROGNOSIS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000176436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPROGNOSIS SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
MARKET-HUB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000211837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMARKET-HUB STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
JAMNADAS MORARJEE SECURITIES LTDINZ000230932NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJAMNADAS MORARJEE SECURITIES LTD
LARK CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000212036NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDLARK CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED
GIRIRAJ STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000212638NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGIRIRAJ STOCK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
GOLDSTREET SECURITIES LIMITEDINZ000311236NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOLDSTREET SECURITIES LIMITED
QI BROKERAGE LLPINZ000299350BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDQI BROKERAGE LLP
Bidforce Brokers Private LimitedINZ000311539NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGOXILLION
Abbott Wealth Management LimitedINZ000310834BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAbbott Wealth Management Limited
J EKLERA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000310233NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDJ EKLERA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
PK INVESTMENTSINZ000311728BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPK INVESTMENTS
DELTAMARK PARTNERS LLPINZ000310451NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDELTAMARK PARTNERS LLP
RAJENDRA SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000266332NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJENDRA SHARE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ASMAH SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000305432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASMAH SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.
ASMAH SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.INZ000305432NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDASMAH SHARES & STOCK BROKERS PVT.LTD.
RELIABLENIVESH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000303333NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRELIABLENIVESH SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ENAM INVESTMENT & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000312132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDENAM INVESTMENT & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
SPREAD X SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000310930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSPREAD X SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
SPREAD X SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000310930BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSPREAD X SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Allreach Commodities India Private LimitedINZ000074235NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAllreach Commodities India Private Limited
SUKESH JAIN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000233631NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSUKESH JAIN SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
Evareap Securities Private LimitedINZ000299437BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDEvareap Securities Private Limited
KHOSLA TRADEWISE PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000305931NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKHOSLA TRADEWISE PRIVATE LIMITED
SANKALP FINANCEINZ000298721NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSANKALP FINANCE
TRADEWALK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000296535NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRADEWALK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
TRDEZ INVESTMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000311938BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRDEZ INVESTMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
SAAR SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000223939BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSAAR SECURITIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
GOODFLOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000303634BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGOODFLOW SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
IMC INDIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000301034BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDIMC INDIA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Aetram Trades Private LimitedINZ000309838BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDAetram Trades Private Limited
Sixth Sense Securities Private LimitedINZ000307736BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSixth Sense Securities Private Limited
POCKETFUL FINTECH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000313732BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPOCKETFUL FINTECH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
GRIP BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000312836BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGRIP BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ORO FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000312534BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDORO FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED
SIDDHARTHA COMMODITIES PVT LTDINZ000086139NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSIDDHARTHA COMMODITIES PVT LTD
Evermore Share Broking Private LimitedINZ000022431NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDEvermore Share Broking Private Limited
HINDUSTAN TECHNOSOL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000092238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHINDUSTAN TECHNOSOL PRIVATE LIMITED
Bagaria Derivative Services Private LimitedINZ000226533NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBagaria Derivative Services Private Limited
CHANDRAKALA BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000240039NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCHANDRAKALA BROKING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
NX Block Trades Private LimitedINZ000308934NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNX Block Trades Private Limited
TOSS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.INZ000314234NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTOSS FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
POCKETFUL FINTECH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000313732NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPOCKETFUL FINTECH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
MIRACLES FIN-TECH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000313434NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDMIRACLES FIN-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
GRIP BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000312836NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDGRIP BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
MIRACLES FIN-TECH PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000313434BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMIRACLES FIN-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
J EKLERA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000310233BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJ EKLERA SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
BUTTERFLY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000308735BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBUTTERFLY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
SURESH KUMAR JALANINZ000260714BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJALAN & COMPANY
JBS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000191134BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDJBS SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
Maxizo Trading LLPINZ000180555BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMaxizo Trading LLP
BUTTERFLY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000308735NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBUTTERFLY BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
ASTHA CREDIT & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000187932BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDASTHA CREDIT & SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
CAPMATRIX COMMODITY AND EQUITY INVESTMENTINZ000314927NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDCAPMATRIX COMMODITY AND EQUITY INVESTMENT
Market Pulse Securities Private LimitedINZ000300936BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDMarket Pulse
Aetram Trades Private LimitedINZ000309838NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDAetram Trades Private Limited
Fourdegreewater Services Private LimitedINZ000313632NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDFourdegreewater Services Private Limited
SHREE RAM FINCAREINZ000313927BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSHREE RAM FINCARE
KSN Credence Commodities Trading Private LimitedINZ000178736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKSN Credence Commodities Trading Private Limited
SHREE RAM FINCAREINZ000313927NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSHREE RAM FINCARE
HKKR Finserv Private LimitedINZ000312436NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDHKKR Finserv Private Limited
CITADEL SECURITIES INDIA MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000304235BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDCITADEL SECURITIES INDIA MARKETS PRIVATE LIMITED
TRADEWALK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000296535BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRADEWALK BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
NDB SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000178232NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDNDB SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
ARISTRO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITEDINZ000219238NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDARISTRO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
Arihant Commo Derivatives Private LimitedINZ000303435NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDArihant Commo Derivatives Private Limited
STABLE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000314637BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSTABLE BROKING PRIVATE LIMITED
C.D.COMMODITIES BROKING LTD.INZ000083930NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDC.D.COMMODITIES BROKING LTD.
KARNA STOCK BROKING LLPINZ000315657BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDKARNA STOCK BROKING LLP
PINDI SECURITIES LLPINZ000315755NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDPINDI SECURITIES LLP
KARNA STOCK BROKING LLPINZ000315657NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDKARNA STOCK BROKING LLP
TRDEZ INVESTMENT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000311938NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRDEZ INVESTMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
NX Block Trades Private LimitedINZ000308934BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDNX Block Trades Private Limited
BHAIJEE PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000089933NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDBHAIJEE PORTFOLIO PRIVATE LIMITED
RAJGUL SECURITIES (P) LIMITEDINZ000316035NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDRAJGUL SECURITIES (P) LIMITED
QUANTUM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000229132BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDQUANTUM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
QUANTUM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000229132NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDQUANTUM SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
Upstox Securities Private LimitedINZ000315837BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDUpstox
Upstox Securities Private LimitedINZ000315837NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDUpstox
ICICI SECURITIES PRIMARY DEALERSHIP LIMITEDINZ000016832NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDICICI SECURITIES PRIMARY DEALERSHIP LIMITED
TRIMURTI CAPITAL BROKING LLPINZ000312953BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDTRIMURTI CAPITAL BROKING LLP
DELTAMARK PARTNERS LLPINZ000310451BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDDELTAMARK PARTNERS LLP
TRIMURTI CAPITAL BROKING LLPINZ000312953NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDTRIMURTI CAPITAL BROKING LLP
SANKALP FINANCEINZ000298721BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDSANKALP FINANCE
Devgiri Securities Private LimitedINZ000316136NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDevgiri Securities Private Limited
Dealmoney Commodities Pvt LtdINZ000102031NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDDealmoney Commodities Pvt Ltd
GSB SECURITIES PVT. LTD.INZ000245032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDGSB SECURITIES PVT. LTD.
Bhagya Shree Securities Private LimitedINZ000313032BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDBhagya Shree Securities Private Limited
PLOUTOS QUANT RESEARCH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000295333BOMBAY STOCK EXCHANGE LIMITEDPLOUTOS QUANT RESEARCH CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
SAFEGOLD DIGIDEMAT PRIVATE LIMITEDINZ000314736NATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITEDSafeGold

5 List of SEBI Registered Brokers in India: My Choice

Zerodha Stock Broker

The company is one of the best among sebi registered brokers in India. The company is the pioneer in the discount broking model in India. The company started its operation in August 2010 with zero disruptive pricing models and in-house technology.

Zerodha claims to have over 1 Crore clients using its platform. The company is processing millions of orders every day through its powerful ecosystem of investment platforms, contributing over 15% of all Indian retail trading volumes.

The company also offers education and community through its Zerodha Academy to empower investors. I have read their educational material and they are good with a lot of examples that help beginners to learn. The platform is also very easy to use. The security concern of the platform was also removed with the two-way authentication system introduced by the company recently.

The company is founded by Nithin Kamath who is the Founder, and CEO of the company, and Nikhil Kamath who is the Co-founder & CFO of the company. The company offers trading in Futures and Options, Commodity derivatives, Currency derivatives, Stocks & IPOs, Direct mutual funds, and Bonds and Govt. Securities.

Zerodha trading Charges

Zerodha does not charge anything for equity delivery investments (NSE, BSE). This is free with 0 brokerages. All direct mutual fund investments are also free of charge. However, Zerodha trading Charges flat ₹ 20 or 0.03% – whichever is lower – per executed order on intraday trades across equity, currency, and commodity trades and flat ₹20 on all options trades. The company has a trading platform called a kite.

GROWW Stock Broker

Groww is one of the best stock brokers in India with over 40 million clients registered with it. Headquartered in Bangalore, the company is the fastest-growing broker that provides direct mutual funds, initial public offerings (IPOs), and discount brokerage services online. Founded in 2016, the company is also known as Nextbillion Technology Private Limited. The company also provides its clients with Fixed deposits, US Stocks, and Digital Gold as additional investment options.

GROWW trading Charges

The company has its trading platform called “GROWW”. The company does not charge for opening the account or account maintenance charges. However, the charges for equity brokerage are a flat fee for each trade which is either Rs 20 or 0.05%. No matter the size or price, GROWW trading Charges the brokerage fee for an order is capped at Rs 20. The trading charges are similar to Zerodha trading Charges.

Investing in Mutual funds directly through Groww is cost-free, including no fees for purchasing or redeeming mutual funds. As per the client feedback, Groww provides a flawless trading experience with its safe and secure app with the top ratings (4.5+) in both the App Store and Google Play Store.

Upstox Stock Broker

Headquartered in Mumbai, Upstox is one of the fastest-growing stock brokers in India. Ratan Tata backed, Upstox is a low-cost brokerage company that offers trading in a variety of markets, including equities, commodities, currencies, futures, and options. The company has its platform Upstox Pro Web and Upstox Pro Mobile trading platforms.

Experience in Trading, analysis, charting, and many other advanced trading functions is available on the Upstox trading platform. This technology makes it simple to place orders online as well as using mobile devices. The company was founded in 2009 and by October 2022, it has an active client base of 44,21,338.

The best part of this platform is its early morning newsletter that provides excellent insights and market recap before the market starts.

Upstox trading Charges

Upstox offers delivery transactions at no cost, has flat trading fees, and provides margining against shares held. The company offers knowledge resources, both technical and fundamental to investing.

The company offers Flat fees and no hidden charges. It charges zero commissions on investing in Mutual Funds and IPOs, zero account Maintenance charges, and zero account opening charges. However, there is a flat brokerage of INR 20 for equity delivery, Intra-day, F&O Trades, commodity, and currency orders.

Angel One Stock Broker

Angel One is one of the oldest and biggest full-service SEBI registered brokers in India. Headquartered in Mumbai, India, the company was founded in 1987. Angel One offers online discount brokerage services while competing with Zerodha. The company provides a comprehensive range of trading and investing services, such as stock and commodities broking, investment consulting services, margin lending, loans secured by shares, and distribution of financial products.

To compete with its peers, the company introduced “Angel iTrade PRIME” with a flat rate brokerage plan. The company does not charge for equity delivery, which is offered for free to all users. The company also offers education and community through its Knowledge Center section to empower investors. The platform is also very easy to use. The company claims to have over 1 crore, happy customers.

Angel One Stock Broker trading Charges

The company has zero charges for equity delivery and annual maintenance. However, the company charges flat INR 20 per order for intra-day trading in all sectors (intraday, F&O, currencies, and commodities). Similar to that of Zerodha trading Charges.

ICICI Securities Stock Broker

ICICI Securities (I-Sec) is a division of ICICI Bank Limited. The business started operating in May 1995 and has since expanded by increasing its clientele and offering a variety of services. I-Sec services clients ranging from retail and institutional investors, corporations, high net worth people, and the government through its four business lines: broking, distribution of financial goods, wealth management, and investment banking.

One of India’s biggest retail stock dealers, the company serves more than 50 lakh customers by providing online trading and investing services. The company deals with Equity, commodity, and currency trading at BSE, NSE, and MCX. The company also provides wealth products such as home loans, loans against securities, fixed deposits, bonds, NCDs, mutual funds, and initial public offerings.

The most well-known offering from ICICIdirect is its 3-in-1 account with smooth trading experience. The 3-in-1 accounts consist of an ICICI Bank account, an ICICI Trading account and an ICICI Demat account.

ICICI Securities Stock Broker trading Charges

The company has a flat-rate brokerage plan under the ICICI Neo Plan. No charges for trading in equities futures. ICICI Securities does not charge for account opening. However, the broker charges flat Rs 20 per executed order brokerage for Equity Intra-day and Options trading and 0.55% brokerage for equity delivery. The charges are different from the Zerodha trading Charges and GROWW trading charges.

The best part of having ICICI securities is that you can get funds in your bank account in just 5 minutes of selling stocks. You will have a smooth trading experience with this 3-in-1 account, as it runs a smooth flow of money from your account to trading and back to your account.

Get the SEBI registered stock brokers list or full SEBI registered brokers list in BSE and NSE in the above table.

The SEBI registered brokers list for Equity segment is updated on October 31, 2023.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Is Zerodha SEBI registered?

Yes, Zerodha is a SEBI registered discount brokerage firm in India. The registration number of ZERODHA BROKING LIMITED is INZ000031633.

Is shoonya is SEBI registered?

Yes, shoonya is a SEBI registered stockbroker with the SEBI registration numbers INZ000176037 for Cash/Derivatives/Currency/Commodity segments of NSE/BSE/MCX/NCDEX.

Is Groww is SEBI registered?

Yes, Groww is a SEBI registered brokerage firm. The SEBI registration number of Groww is INZ000301838.

More from Across the site

We endeavor to help you to understand different aspects of a company before you invest in the company’s IPO. Here are some suggested readings on company insights. Learn all company insights for investment in new companies in the Indian share market 2023. To know more information about company insights for investment, business overview of companies for investment, here are some suggested readings on company insights for investment –10 Best IPOs in 2022Tata Motors Stock PriceTata Play IPOUpcoming IPOsUpcoming SME IPOsTesla Stock PriceTata Technologies IPO, Should I invest in Fine Organic Share, NSDL IPO Details, Va Tech Wabag Share Price Target, Tata Motors Share price target, Kaynes Share Price Target

Final Word on SEBI registered stock brokers list

To conclude, there are long list of SEBI registered brokers in India. In the year 2023, the number may increase with higher technology and new policies. The market regulator SEBI has also been updating the policy to monitor these brokers and sage guard investors’ interest. However, it is the investor who chooses the brokers and chooses them carefully.

Here my endeavor is to share list of SEBI registered brokers list in India which are top 10 share brokers in India as per my research. As per the trading charges I love Zerodha trading Charges, GROWW trading charges, Upstox trading Charges, and Angel One Stock Broker trading Charges. The choice is yours. You can get the complete SEBI registered stock brokers list in the above table.

One comment

Comments are closed.